2019 NPC Natural Indianapolis Championships

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Jay Allen
2. Perry Battles

Middleweight
1. DeVon Causey
2. Mike Breitung
3. Devin Nannie
4. Josh Wilson
5. Willard Nailon

Junior
1. Perry Battles

Lightweight
1. Jason Owens

Novice
1. Mike Breitung
2. Jacques Poirier

Masters Over 40
1. Andre Shearer

Masters Over 50
1. Jacques Poirier
2. Randy Parsons
3. Ron Page

FIGURE

Class A
1. Melissa Richey
2. Antonia Maio
3. Leah Jackson
4. Mandi McClure

Class B
1. Hallie Burke
2. Mandie Mills
3. Serita Covington
4. Megan Combs
5. Katie Eden

Novice Class A
1. Antonia Maio
2. Mary Clark
3. Leah Jackson
4. Deyanira Gottwald
5. Mandi McClure

Novice Class B
1. Hallie Burke
2. Mandie Mills
3. Serita Covington
4. Megan Combs
5. Katie Eden
6. Ginger Pollett

Masters Over 40
1. Deyanira Gottwald
2. Lynda Mossing
3. Ginger Pollett
4. Yollie Olivares

BIKINI

Class A
1. Lorn Miles
2. Nicole Rallo
3. Chelsee Brockwell
4. Rebecca Utley
5. Johnette Cruz
6. Kathy Hardman
7. Hannah Martin
8. Stephanie McClure
9. Ashlynn Jenkins
10. Yollie Olivares
11. Casey Pruitt

Class B
1. Mandy Robinson
2. Leann True
3. Paige Ernst
4. Tabitha Bigelow
5. Alisha Miller
6. Lea Thompson

Class C
1. Nicole Stephenson
2. Alexa Salamon
3. Tatyanna Goodson
4. Jami Greenlee
5. Laura Ousley
6. Ashley Leeper
7. Jynsen Yonaka
8. Amanda Gass

Junior
1. Stephanie Ambre
2. Tabitha Bigelow
3. Jynsen Yonaka

Novice Class A
1. Nicole Rallo
2. Chelsee Brockwell
3. Johnette Cruz
4. Shelley Allen
5. Hannah Martin
6. Stephanie McClure
7. Ashlynn Jenkins
8. Jynsen Yonaka
9. Yollie Olivares
10. Casey Pruitt
11. Ann Walton
12. Alisha Miller
13. Melissa Ledinsky

Novice Class B
1. Nicole Stephenson
2. Alexa Salamon
3. Tatyanna Goodson
4. Jami Greenlee
5. Laura Ousley
6. Paige Ernst
7. Stephanie Ambre
8. Tabitha Bigelow
9. Amanda Gass
10. Lea Thompson

Masters Over 35
1. Mandy Robinson
2. Johnette Cruz
3. Shelley Allen
4. Leann True
5. Stephanie McClure
6. Ashley Leeper
7. Alisha Miller
8. Melissa Ledinsky
9. Morgan Haines
10. Lea Thompson

Masters Over 45
1. Kathy Hardman
2. Yollie Olivares
3. Ann Walton
4. Shannon Naiser

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Gage Jacobs
2. Desmond Jones
3. Andre Shearer
4. Omar Espinoza
5. Martin Slack

Class B
1. Scott Leeper
2. Eric Miller
3. Benjamin Porter
4. Scott Thompson
5. Michael Smith
6. Freddy Lavric
7. Corey Johnson
8. Ryan Cates

Class C
1. Devin Moore
2. Brian Ellis
3. Billy Bickett
4. Adam Patrick
5. Donald Orcutt
6. Tim Tootle
7. Mike Hunter
8. Andrew Hughes
9. Andrew Sparks

Junior
1. Stephen Zathang
2. Eric Kelly
3. Perry Battles

Novice Class A
1. Michael Smith
2. Omar Espinoza

Novice Class B
1. Brian Ellis
2. Benjamin Porter
3. Billy Bickett
4. Donald Orcutt
5. Tim Tootle
6. Andrew Hughes
7. Eric Kelly
8. Shawn Valentine
9. Ryan Cates
10. Andrew Sparks
11. Erik Wetzel

Masters Over 35
1. Scott Leeper
2. Billy Bickett
3. Michael Smith
4. Tim Tootle
5. Mike Hunter
6. Corey Johnson

Masters Over 45
1. Jason Eaton
2. Donald Orcutt
3. Tim Tootle
4. Mike Hunter

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Dylan Allen
2. Fenando Gonzalez

Class B
1. Devin Nannie
2. Perry Battles

Novice
1. Devin Nannie

Masters Over 35
1. Andre Shearer
2. Fenando Gonzalez

FITNESS



1. Mary Clark

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Antonia Maio
2. Brooke Supan
3. Tiffanie Farris-Bowling
4. Mandi McClure

Novice
1. Antonia Maio
2. Brooke Supan
3. Lisa Hooper
4. Tiffanie Farris-Bowling
5. Mandi McClure

Masters Over 35
1. Lisa Hooper
2. Shelley Covington