2019 NPC Natural Northern USA

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Rocco Mitold
Heavyweight
1. Damon Reuschling
2. Alberto Soto
3. Blake Bonifas
4. Mike Morosko

Light Heavyweight
1. Randall Sweetin
2. Joshua Hotz
3. Jared Moyse
4. Greg Smyers
5. Lance Konkle
6. Eric Haubert
7. Ron Page

Middleweight
1. Rocco Mitold
2. Joshua Wilson
3. William Christian
4. Sergio Ascencio

Welterweight
1. Adam Pence
2. Andrew Hope

Lightweight
1. Jared Barrows
2. Bob Berbeco

Novice Heavyweight
1. Randall Sweetin
2. Blake Bonifas
3. Edward Saxon
4. Alberto Soto

Novice Lightweight
1. Jared Barrows
2. Sergio Ascencio
3. Bart Blubaugh
4. Chase Bonk

Teen
1. Jared Barrows
2. Derek Williams
3. Chase Bonk
4. Jason Affolter

True Novice
1. Brian Sehon
2. Bart Blubaugh
3. Blake Bonifas
4. Craig Contini

Masters Over 40
1. Nick Camera
2. Damon Reuschling
3. Edward Saxon
4. Craig Contini

Masters Over 50
1. Bart Blubaugh
2. Bob Berbeco
3. Alberto Soto
4. Ron Page
5. Mike Morosko

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Melissa Richey
Class A
1. Melissa Richey
2. Tawny Copas
3. Safina Ngandu
4. Kaitlin Lund
5. Lindsey Curry
6. Lisa Secora
7. Alyssa Flores

Class B
1. Courtney Yopp

Class C
1. Courtney Jones
2. Julia Jenkins
3. Kauisha Smith
4. Kristen DeLand
5. Angel Walling
6. Lynda Mossing

Class D
1. Raven Wise
2. Amy Wirth
3. Jessica Gesue
4. Mackenzie Clark
5. Haley Armstrong
6. Katherine Eden
7. Josephine Piano

Class E
1. Demyya Welch
2. Sarah Leitch
3. Lisa Vargo

Novice Class A
1. Melissa Richey
2. Kaitlin Lund
3. Lindsey Curry
4. Darla Clark
5. Erin Stoll
6. Alyssa Flores

Novice Class B
1. Julia Jenkins
2. Mackenzie Clark
3. Demyya Welch
4. Haley Armstrong
5. Rosalyn Allen
6. Katherine Eden
7. Sarah Leitch
8. Josephine Piano
9. Elizabeth Starr
10. Lisa Vargo

True Novice
1. Courtney Yopp
2. Jessica Gesue
3. Mackenzie Clark
4. Demyya Welch
5. Rosalyn Allen
6. Kaitlin Lund
7. Darla Clark
8. Samantha Pierce
9. Haley Armstrong
10. Kristen DeLand
11. Sara Henderson
12. Maria Parasson
13. Josephine Piano
14. Leslie Walbolt
15. Lisa Vargo

Masters Over 35
1. Amy Wirth
2. Kauisha Smith
3. Kristen DeLand
4. Leslie Walbolt
5. Katherine Eden
6. Erin Stoll

Masters Over 40
1. Mary Groudle
2. Jessica Gesue
3. Rosalyn Allen
4. Samantha Pierce
5. Sara Henderson
6. Angel Walling
7. Lisa Vargo

Masters Over 50
1. Darla Clark
2. Lynda Mossing
3. Carol Davanaugh
4. Lisa Secora
5. Maria Parasson
6. Yollie Olivares
7. Josephine Piano

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Danielle Bailey
Class A
1. Jessica Raney
2. Andrea Batchelor
3. Kate Lorenzetti
4. Kristin Kauffman
5. Yollie Olivares
6. Alyssa Flores

Class B
1. Nicole Dunlap
2. Brianna Huller
3. Alyssa Tyler
4. Chelsey Bishop
5. Jena Davidson
6. Taylor Bolender

Class C
1. Mackenzie Cruz
2. Sarah Bornemiss
3. Alexia Curti
4. Amber Bridges
5. Lina Eadon
6. Carolina Edwards
7. Jaime Martello
8. Lindsey Cascadden
9. Gabrielle Ransom
10. Kara Semety

Class D
1. Megan D'Gento
2. Miriam Bazan
3. Chelsea Barnford
4. Chelsea Khabbaz
5. Julia Steiner
6. Bailey Mackey
7. Alexandra Tkachuk
8. Amanda Gill
9. Rebecca Dasse

Class E
1. Courtney Jones
2. Lauren Propson
3. Summer Meer
4. Samantha Thoma
5. Julianne Mayville
6. Amanda Rochelle
7. Jennifer Morakis
8. Jennifer Bastin
9. Hannah Walsh
10. Courtney Curtiss
11. Marlecia Holston
12. Alison Miller
13. Charlotte Geck
14. Hillary Shop
15. Delaney Heller
16. Tessa Everett

Class F
1. Kathy Seitz
2. Gabrielle Ohms
3. AnnMarie Wasler
4. Abbey Dop
5. Kelly Collopy
6. Marrelle Bailey
7. Emily Cox
8. Lindsey Cottone
9. Paige Ernst
10. Jessica Gesue

Class G
1. Rachel McIntire
2. Kristin Dressel
3. Ashley Marcum
4. Jennifer Francescon
5. Kristin Ferguson
6. Laura Sale

Class H
1. Danielle Bailey
2. Amanda Cartner
3. Maurina Brooks
4. Krys Nadock
5. Brittany Schossler
6. Jenna Powell
7. Amanda Kuszmaul
8. Kendra Elchert
9. Elizabeth Flint
10. India Graham

Collegiate
1. Rachel McIntire
2. Megan D'Gento
3. Nicole Dunlap
4. Brianna Huller
5. AnnMarie Wasler
6. Julianne Mayville
7. Abbey Dop
8. Marlecia Holston
9. Delaney Heller

Novice Class A
1. Kate Lorenzetti
2. Yollie Olivares
3. Alyssa Flores

Novice Class B
1. Brianna Huller
2. Amber Bridges
3. Taylor Bolender

Novice Class C
1. Megan D'Gento
2. Sarah Bornemiss
3. Miriam Bazan
4. Julia Steiner
5. Alexandra Tkachuk
6. Bailey Mackey
7. Carolina Edwards
8. Amanda Gill
9. Gabrielle Ransom

Novice Class D
1. Courtney Jones
2. Samantha Thoma
3. Lauren Propson
4. Marlecia Holston
5. Courtney Curtiss
6. Delaney Heller
7. Tessa Everett
8. Alison Miller
9. Valerie Caruso

Novice Class E
1. Rachel McIntire
2. Abbey Dop
3. Kelly Collopy
4. Ashley Marcum
5. Jennifer Francescon
6. Paige Ernst
7. Emily Cox
8. Miranda Parker
9. Laura Sale
10. Lindsey Cottone

Novice Class F
1. Amanda Cartner
2. Maurina Brooks
3. Brittany Schossler
4. Amanda Kuszmaul
5. Jenna Powell
6. Kendra Elchert
7. Elizabeth Flint

Teen
1. Kristin Dressel
2. Abbey Dop

True Novice Class A
1. Sarah Bornemiss
2. Julia Steiner
3. Kristin Kauffman
4. Jena Davidson
5. Kara Semety
6. Christy Gibson

True Novice Class B
1. Gabrielle Ohms
2. AnnMarie Wasler
3. Milan Rankins
4. Kristin Dressel
5. Jennifer Francescon
6. Charlotte Geck
7. Paige Ernst
8. Delaney Heller
9. Julie Pemberton
10. Jessica Gesue

Masters Over 35
1. Sarah Bornemiss
2. Miriam Bazan
3. Lina Eadon
4. Andrea Batchelor
5. Kristin Kauffman
6. Hillary Shop
7. Lindsey Cottone
8. Sheila Kerrick

Masters Over 40
1. Jennifer Morakis
2. Rebecca Dasse
3. Amanda Kuszmaul
4. Kristin Ferguson
5. Valerie Caruso
6. Jessica Gesue
7. Andrea Kray
8. Tessa Everett
9. India Graham
10. Sheila Kerrick
11. Christy Gibson

Masters Over 50
1. Yollie Olivares
2. Josephine Piano
3. Kim Stewart
4. Julie Pemberton
5. Kelly Miron
6. Maria Parasson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Christopher Gordon
Class A
1. Jeremy Smith
2. Robert Casey
3. Floyd Hart
4. Josiah Myatt

Class C
1. Christopher Gordon
2. Brandon Deslandes
3. Tanmay Bedi
4. Christopher Birch
5. Mohammed Sami
6. Nathan Allen

Class D
1. Michael Thompson
2. Eric Larson
3. John Kiss
4. Tareq Khabbas

Class E
1. Mike Taylor
2. Logan Marinchek
3. Trent Burke
4. Belal Almasri
5. Trevor Kalvelage
6. Kory Hefner
7. Donta Cayson

Class F
1. Kyle Marchal
2. Jordan Dotson
3. Chad Wynter
4. Fred Catalano
5. Kristopher McClain
6. Nicholas Sciarretti

Novice Class A
1. Floyd Hart
2. Josiah Myatt

Novice Class B
1. Kyle Marchal
2. Logan Marinchek
3. Nicholas Sciarretti
4. Belal Almasri
5. Eric Larson
6. Michael Finneran
7. Donta Cayson
8. Tareq Khabbas

True Novice
1. Kyle Marchal
2. Logan Marinchek
3. Nicholas Sciarretti
4. Andrew Hope
5. Robert Casey
6. Floyd Hart
7. Kory Hefner
8. Anthony Looby
9. Belal Almasri
10. Tanmay Bedi
11. Jermaine Ellis
12. Josiah Myatt
13. Alex Looby
14. Michael Finneran
15. Ian Sheets
16. Donta Cayson
16. Matthew Wysocki
16. Nathan Allen
16. Paul Orlandi
16. Tanmay Bedi
16. Tareq Khabbas

Masters
1. Christopher Gordon
2. Floyd Hart
3. Kristopher McClain
4. Michael Thompson
5. Fred Catalano
6. Nathan Allen
7. Donta Cayson
8. Paul Orlandi

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
James Leon Jr.
Class A
1. Robert Casey
2. Trayvon Cummings

Class B
1. James Leon Jr.
2. Jared Moyse
3. Joshua Hotz
4. David Johnson
5. Matthew Dantone
6. Jack Mulhall
7. Shawn Lagman
8. Justin Beck
9. Ameer Pettit

Class C
1. Randall Sweetin
2. Jonathan Kluth
3. Dylan Harlow
4. Jordan Dotson
5. Lance Konkle
6. Ryan Smith
7. Joseph Gray

Novice
1. Randall Sweetin
2. Joshua Hotz
3. Jonathan Kluth
4. Dylan Harlow
5. Shawn Lagman
6. Ryan Smith
7. Joseph Gray
8. Brad Allen

True Novice
1. Robert Casey
2. Brian Sehon
3. Dylan Harlow
4. Andrew Hope
5. Ryan Smith
6. Shawn Lagman
7. Justin Beck
8. Joseph Gray
9. Matthew Wysocki
10. Paul Orlandi

Masters
1. Justin Beck
2. Shawn Lagman
3. Brad Allen
4. Paul Orlandi

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Sarah Miller
2. Alicia Fritschi
3. Mitzi Davis
4. Lisa Schultze
5. Nancy Farmer
6. Patty Hammers

Masters
1. Mitzi Davis
2. Lisa Schultze
3. Nancy Farmer
4. Patty Hammers