2019 NPC Natural Ohio

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jeremy Holt
Heavyweight
1. Sean Crayton
2. Michael Morosko

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeremy Holt
2. George Zordich Jr.
3. Brandon Griffin
4. Daniel Hetzel
5. John Chelednik
6. Damon Reuschling
7. Peter Davis

Middleweight
1. Aaron Madden
2. Andrew Hickman
3. Jason Jondro
4. Trenton Lucas

Welterweight
1. Christopher Harris
2. Zachary Thomas
3. Joel Keiter
4. Jack Mulhall
5. Kevin Kissig
6. Darrin Musselman

Lightweight
1. Jabari Hardiman
2. Matthew Cressman
3. Jeff Mumaw

Novice Heavyweight
1. Brandon Griffin
2. Daniel Hetzel
3. Damon Reuschling

Novice Lightweight
1. Joel Keiter
2. Jason Jondro
3. Robert George

Teen
1. Haiden Myers
2. Matthew Cressman
3. Kaden Pitt

True Novice
1. Robert George
2. Cedric Golphin
3. Reynard Owens

Bantamweight
1. Danny Wells
2. Nick Camera
3. Robert George
4. Andrew Dudek

Masters Over 40
1. Aaron Madden
2. Damon Reuschling
3. Nick Camera
4. Brad Allen
5. Kevin Kissig
6. Jason Jondro
7. Andre Gaston

Masters Over 50
1. Danny Wells
2. Jeff Mumaw
3. Britt Jackson
4. Kevin Watt
5. Peter Davis
6. Kirk Gruber
7. Michael Morosko

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kasey Decker
Class A
1. Safina Ngandu
2. Allyson Norton
3. Melissa Richey
4. Meghan Ede
5. Portia Covington
6. Kristina Showalter
7. Elizabeth Rousch

Class B
1. Claire Allison
2. Sandra Williams
3. Grettle Gray
4. Teresa Maguran
5. Stephanie Sobien

Class C
1. Tammy Wagner
2. Jaci Zayas

Class D
1. Kasey Decker
2. Pamela Houston

Class E
1. Alisha Sturkie
2. Michelle Scheer
3. Vana Morgan

Novice Class A
1. Safina Ngandu
2. Melissa Richey
3. Claire Allison
4. Portia Covington
5. LaShawn Hicks
6. Kristina Showalter
7. Elizabeth Rousch

Novice Class B
1. Kasey Decker
2. Jessica Sayre
3. Jennifer Ernst
4. Pamela Houston

True Novice
1. Safina Ngandu
2. Kasey Decker
3. Claire Allison
4. Kristina Showalter
5. LaShawn Hicks
6. Jennifer Hughes
7. Natalie Barger
8. Norah Fabek
9. Kristin Jagger
10. Robin Knoefel

Masters Over 35
1. Grettle Gray

Masters Over 40
1. Tammy Wagner
2. Michelle Scheer
3. LaShawn Hicks
4. Jennifer Hughes
5. Jessica Sayre
6. Jennifer Ernst
7. Natalie Barger
8. Kristin Jagger
9. Elizabeth Rousch
10. Pamela Houston

Masters Over 50
1. Sandra Williams
2. Teresa Maguran
3. Yollie Olivares
4. Robin Knoefel
5. Barbara Lazar

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Brea Medlock
Class A
1. Keynisha McMillon
2. Jessica Ferringer
3. Kathleen Shurden
4. Nina Zordich
5. Alyse Kobilarcsik
6. Andreia Taylor
7. Erin Queen
8. Prisca Angela
9. Yollie Olivares
10. Stacie Simons
11. Meghan Ede
12. Treslynn Greathouse

Class B
1. Elizabeth Cunningham
2. Lindsey Estes
3. Andrea Harris
4. Erica Phillips
5. Tiffany Miller
6. Alyson Riley
7. Ashley Baur

Class C
1. Natalie Szpyrka
2. Emily Mystic
3. Meena Mihalski
4. Ketsurin Nguyen
5. Taylor Toyra
6. Samantha Fowler

Class D
1. Breanna Cannamucio
2. Erica Stolar
3. Lauren Ashbaugh
4. Holly Linton
5. Shai Parrett
6. Alexzandra Piro
7. Emily Abdallah
8. Kelsey Santo
9. Katie Zale
10. Courtney Colla

Class E
1. Clara Tackett
2. Paulina Rahhal
3. Hannah Emerick
4. Aianna Buist
5. Jessica Henry
6. Danielle Mayne
7. Kathryn Massie
8. Leah Jones
9. Kristyn Knapp
10. Brittany Becker
11. Kourtni Taylor
12. Hannah Bostdorff
13. Sarena Althouse

Class F
1. Brea Medlock
2. Alexandra Allen
3. Jaime Kurgan
4. Kelli Sanford-Burgoon
5. Noelle Jameson
6. Mattie Blake
7. Kelsey Lekan
8. Page Thorla
9. Breanna Bates
10. Madison Buchanon
11. Kelly Adams

Class G
1. Amber Livingston
2. Natalie Morris
3. Rachel Holowecky
4. Tiffany Wilson
5. Amanda Harshman
6. Kristina Barham
7. Christa Wodarczyk
8. Billy Leedy

Class H
1. Emily Smith
2. Chelsey Yoder
3. Amanda Alton
4. Kelsey Matthews
5. Alyssa Brinkley
6. Ellen Ratliff
7. Kendra Elchert
8. Ivory Potti
9. Kayla Domer

Collegiate
1. Aianna Buist
2. Kelsey Matthews
3. Danielle Mayne
4. Emily Abdallah
5. Page Luciana
6. Alyssa Brinkley
7. Madison Buchanon

Novice Class A
1. Kathleen Shurden
2. Nina Zordich
3. Alyse Kobilarcsik
4. Andreia Taylor
5. Stacie Simons
6. Yollie Olivares
7. Prisca Angela
8. Meghan Ede

Novice Class B
1. Elizabeth Cunningham
2. Emily Mystic
3. Lindsey Estes
4. Meena Mihalski
5. Alyson Riley
6. Sara Johnston
7. Ashley Baur

Novice Class C
1. Natalie Szpyrka
2. Breanna Cannamucio
3. Erica Stolar
4. Alexzandra Piro
5. Holly Linton
6. Emily Abdallah
7. Kelsey Santo
8. Katie Zale
9. Page Luciana
10. Samantha Fowler
11. Teylor Emch
12. Elizabeth Howman

Novice Class D
1. Clara Tackett
2. Paulina Rahhal
3. Aianna Buist
4. Hannah Emerick
5. Danielle Mayne
6. Leah Jones
7. Kathryn Massie
8. Breanna Bates
9. Noelle Jameson
10. Page Thorla
11. Madison Buchanon
12. Kristyn Knapp
13. Brittany Becker
14. Ashley Boehler

Novice Class E
1. Alexandra Allen
2. Natalie Morris
3. Amber Livingston
4. Tiffany Wilson
5. Rachel Holowecky
6. Mattie Blake
7. Kelsey Lekan
8. Amanda Harshman
9. Kristina Barham
10. Billy Leedy
11. Danielle Perry

Novice Class F
1. Emily Smith
2. Chelsey Yoder
3. Kelsey Matthews
4. Amanda Alton
5. Kendra Vegh
6. Alyssa Brinkley
7. Ellen Ratliff
8. Kendra Elchert
9. Kayla Domer
10. Ivory Potti

Teen
1. Natalie Szpyrka
2. Caroline Frum
3. Cheyenne Reid
4. Ivory Potti

True Novice Class A
1. Elizabeth Cunningham
2. Erica Stolar
3. Lindsey Estes
4. Meena Mihalski
5. Erica Phillips
6. Tiffany Miller
7. Taylor Toyra
8. Sara Johnston
9. Alyson Riley
10. Page Luciana
11. Ashley Baur
12. Emily Abdallah
13. Stacie Simons
14. Treslynn Greathouse
15. Brianna Huller
16. Maria Parasson

True Novice Class B
1. Alexzandra Piro
2. Leah Jones
3. Danielle Mayne
4. Noelle Jameson
5. Brittany Becker
6. Kristyn Knapp
7. Hannah Bostdorff
8. Madison Buchanon
9. Valerie Caruso
10. Danielle Perry
11. Teylor Emch
12. Josephine Piano
13. Natalie Barger
14. Ashley Boehler

True Novice Class C
1. Emily Smith
2. Alexandra Allen
3. Chelsey Yoder
4. Breanna Bates
5. Kayla Domer
6. Tiffany Wilson
7. Christa Wodarczyk
8. Billy Leedy
9. Crystal West
10. Victoria McKibben

Masters Over 35
1. Amanda Alton
2. Jaime Kurgan
3. Kelli Sanford-Burgoon
4. Elizabeth Howman

Masters Over 40
1. Ketsurin Nguyen
2. Kelly Adams
3. Yollie Olivares
4. Valerie Caruso
5. Sarena Althouse
6. Sheila Kerrick
7. Billy Leedy
8. Crystal West
9. Tracy Flanigan
10. Natalie Barger
11. Josephine Piano
12. Maria Parasson
13. Susan Cifranic-Matthews

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kevin White
Class A
1. Julius Chisholm
2. Jabari Hardiman
3. Zain Skalos
4. Tyler Shuford
5. Hammadi Alhammadi
6. Rob Russell

Class B
1. Abdulrazaq Albaghli
2. Shawn Everhart

Class C
1. Juan Lemus
2. Jarett Heatwall
3. Nathan Monick
4. Brian Booher
5. Seth Kidd

Class D
1. Adrian Ellerson
2. Mark Davis Jr.
3. Alec Moore
4. Joshua Strzala
5. Huston Evans
6. Justin Brown
7. Tamacio Walls

Class E
1. Kevin White
2. Caleb Hammill
3. John Schemmel
4. Michael Thompson
5. Christopher Birch
6. John Bishop

Class F
1. Michael Todd
2. Jon Kluth
3. Kristopher McClain
4. Matt Achterhof
5. Kent Strobl

Novice Class A
1. Zachary Palacio
2. Shawn Everhart
3. Jarett Heatwall
4. Nathan Monick
5. Zain Skalos
6. Hammadi Alhammadi
7. Rob Russell

Novice Class B
1. Mark Davis Jr.
2. Michael Todd
3. Jon Kluth
4. John Schemmel
5. Alec Moore
6. Kristopher McClain
7. Michael Thompson
8. Mike Deland
9. Matt Achterhof
10. Andrew Cockerham
11. Andy Farhood
12. Justin Brown

Teen
1. Ramir Chandler
2. Austin Kunch

True Novice
1. William Cooper III
2. Abdulrazaq Albaghli
3. John Schemmel
4. Jarett Heatwall
5. Huston Evans
6. Alec Moore
7. Zain Skalos
8. Kristopher McClain
9. Christopher Birch
10. Hammadi Alhammadi
11. Eric Larson
12. Shawn Daniels
13. Brian Booher
14. Rob Russell
15. Kent Strobl
16. Gary Denis
16. Michael Schmitt

Masters
1. Kristopher McClain
2. Joshua Strzala
3. Michael Thompson
4. John Bishop
5. Mike Deland
6. Peter Peterson
7. Lawrence Hamilton Jr.
8. Shawn Daniels
9. Rob Russell
10. Michael Schmitt
11. Gary Denis

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Oscar Brown
Class A
1. Oscar Brown
2. Christopher Harris
3. Zachary Thomas
4. Jabari Hardiman

Class B
1. De Clarke
2. Brandon Griffin
3. Joel Keiter
4. George Zordich Jr.
5. Haiden Myers
6. Lawrence Hamilton Jr.
7. Daniel Hetzel
8. Joshua Allswang
9. Trenton Lucas
10. Terry Glosser
11. Brad Allen

Class C
1. Jeremy Holt
2. Richard Acheampong
3. Joshua Hollingshead
4. Andrew Hickman
5. Kyle Hess
6. Sean Crayton
7. Ryan Dennis
8. Christopher Snyder
9. Stephen Page
10. Jason Jondro

Novice
1. Christopher Harris
2. Andrew Hickman
3. Kyle Hess
4. Daniel Hetzel
5. Woodrow Brooks II
6. Zach Schultz
7. Jason Jondro
8. Peter Davis
9. Ken Johnson

True Novice
1. Joel Keiter
2. Ryan Dennis
3. Kyle Hess
4. Woodrow Brooks II
5. John Anderson
6. Sam Keys
7. Zach Schultz
8. Peter Peterson
9. Peter Davis
10. Ken Johnson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Alisha Sturkie
2. Vana Morgan
3. Andrea Harris
4. Stephanie Sobien
5. Kristin Jagger
6. Reanna Monick
7. Jessica Sayre
8. Pamela Houston
9. Patty Hammers