2019 NPC Nevada State Championships

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Eric Aboud
2. Daljit Johl
3. Jaime Martinez

Light Heavyweight
1. Geoff Marshall
2. Val Ledesma
3. Kevin Reed
4. Mark Andrews

Middleweight
1. Angel Arellano
2. Zac Ukitis

Lightweight
1. Rocky Guillen
2. Maurice Escamilla

Novice Middleweight
1. Zac Ukitis
2. Michael Perrin

Masters Over 40
1. Geoff Marshall
2. Kevin Reed
3. Mark Andrews
4. Maurice Escamilla
5. Arthur Peacock

Masters Over 50
1. Mark Andrews
2. Arthur Peacock

Masters Over 60
1. Arthur Peacock

FIGURE

Class A
1. Regena Barberio
2. Cassandra Pena
3. Jennifer Martin

Class D
1. Kristy Fonoimoana
2. Meike Bhariana

Masters Over 45
1. Kristy Fonoimoana
2. Tara Stout
3. Jennifer Martin
4. Meike Bhariana

BIKINI

Class A
1. Monique Abittan
2. Kelsey Colby
3. Brandy Anderson

Class B
1. Vicki Abittan
2. Wendy Bullock

Class C
1. Chloe Davis
2. Hanna Yoon
3. Jaz Pannu
4. Vinti Weisenberger
5. Megan Summers
6. Cassie Sauceda
7. Allissa Lexa

Class D
1. Nataly Martinez
2. Meriane Theberge
3. Ami Bowers
4. Sandra Jones
5. Nicole Navares

Class E
1. Whitney Tyler

Class F
1. Stevi Lynch
2. Natalie Callahan
3. Taylor Harman
4. Stormy Davis
5. Sonia Ambriz

Novice Class A
1. Kelsey Colby
2. Roxanne Rusconi

Novice Class B
1. Chloe Davis
2. Hanna Yoon
3. Megan Summers
4. Cassie Sauceda
5. Allissa Lexa
6. Nataly DelaTorre

Novice Class C
1. Whitney Tyler
2. Meriane Theberge
3. Sandra Krch
4. Nicole Navares

Novice Class D
1. Natalie Callahan
2. Taylor Harman
3. Stormy Davis
4. Nicole Sharp

True Novice Class A
1. Vinti Weisenberger
2. Megan Summers
3. Cassie Sauceda
4. Allissa Lexa
5. Roxanne Rusconi

True Novice Class B
1. Jaz Pannu
2. Ami Bowers
3. Sandra Jones

True Novice Class C
2. Natalie Callahan
3. Taylor Harman
4. Sonia Ambriz
5. Olivia Moses
11. Stevi Lynch

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Hanna Yoon
2. Vinti Weisenberger
3. Wendy Bullock
4. Gloria Esquivel
5. Angela Nagel

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Mercedes Ferguson
2. Natalie Callahan
3. Nataly Martinez
4. Sandra Krch
5. Nicole Navares
6. Sonia Ambriz

Masters Over 45
1. Ami Bowers
2. Vicki Abittan
3. Sherry Cleckler
4. Kristy Fonoimoana

Masters Over 50
1. Vicki Abittan
2. Sherry Cleckler
3. Donna Hartman
4. Marci Westlake

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Cecilio Arteaga Cantu
2. Hector Osegura
3. Chandler Lovett

Class C
1. Mario Hernandez Parra

Class E
1. Marcos Varela

Class F
1. Miguel Aguilar
2. Rick Ackerson
3. Robert Wiseman
4. David Walsh

Novice Class A
1. Chandler Lovett

Novice Class C
1. Kyle Winther

Masters Over 35
1. Robert Wiseman

Masters Over 45
1. Rick Ackerson
2. David Walsh

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Hector Osegura
2. Vincent Ignacio
3. Ted Spillman

Class B
1. Geoff Marshall
2. George Wise
3. Zac Ukitis
4. Victor Aguilar

Class C
1. Ronald Price

Masters
1. Geoff Marshall
2. Michael Perrin

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jill Wickins
2. Mariah MIller

Masters
1. Jill Wickins