2019 NPC Northcoast Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Antonio Cummings
Super Heavyweight
1. John Rebich
2. Daniel Roginsky
3. Michael McLean

Heavyweight
1. Eric Wood
2. Mark Kavinsky
3. Christopher Snyder
4. Keith Nelman
5. Steve Gibson
6. Chandler Hoover

Light Heavyweight
1. Antonio Cummings
2. Les Courts
3. Derek Klinesmith
4. Eric Price
5. Jimmy Everett
6. Garry Collins
7. Davidson Neewilly
8. Glenn Osoteo

Middleweight
1. Ben Stinard
2. Pete Lekaj
3. Matthew Driscoll
4. Jason Arnold
5. Jason Hercheck

Welterweight
1. David Litsinger
2. Gabriel De Pompei
3. Javan Shaw
4. Charles Strychalski
5. Nicholas Grindle
6. Jack Mulhall

Lightweight
1. Joseph Misleh

Novice
1. Les Courts
2. Pete Lekaj
3. Derek Klinesmith
4. Keith Nelman
5. Jimmy Everett
6. Daniel Roginsky
7. Jason Hercheck
8. Nicholas Grindle
9. Garry Collins
10. Steve Gibson
11. Glenn Osoteo
12. Matthew Smith
13. Chandler Hoover
14. Edward Saxon

Bantamweight
1. Chantha Yun
2. Jon Dul
3. Matthew Smith

Masters Over 40
1. Pete Lekaj
2. Mark Kavinsky
3. Charles Strychalski
4. Eric Price
5. Jimmy Everett
6. Keith Nelman
7. Garry Collins
8. Edward Saxon

Masters Over 50
1. Eric Price
2. Russ Bulgrin
3. Martin Stemple
4. Steve Gibson
5. Glenn Osoteo
6. Richard Labusky
7. Matthew Smith
8. Michael McLean

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Hali Julick
Class A
1. Nicole Arnold
2. La Shawn Hicks

Class B
1. Allison Schoenhofer
2. Kristin Myers
3. Ashley Barry
4. Brandy Williams
5. Keirsten Post
6. Claire Allison
7. Autumn Naragon
8. Lisa Secora
9. Julie Braker
10. Taylor Thomas

Class C
1. Brittany Wells
2. Tonya Casey
3. Brooklyn Maurer
4. Dianne Muntz
5. Ariel Jones
6. Brianna Daczko
7. Melissa Meyer
8. Wendy Price
9. Elizabeth Meliher
10. Jessica Sayre
11. Laura Green

Class D
1. Hali Julick
2. Natalie Frometa
3. Alisha Sturkle
4. Jada Beverly
5. Brianna Dugan
6. Adriana Kryniak
7. Ginger Heuker
8. Lisa Domonkos
9. Jessica Rescina
10. Jessica Wenger
11. Julia Curtis

Novice
1. Ashley Barry
2. Brittany Wells
3. Brandy Williams
4. Diane Muntz
5. Brooklyn Maurer
6. Keirsten Post
7. Jessica Rescina
8. Autumn Naragon
9. Claire Allison
10. Ally Kokita
11. Nicole Arnold
12. Elizabeth Meliher
13. Lisa Secora
14. Courtney Pellegrini
15. Jessica Sayre
16. La Shawn Hicks
16. Laura Green
16. Taylor Thomas

Masters
1. Natalie Frometa
2. Brandy Williams
3. Kristin Myers
4. Tonya Casey
5. Ginger Heuker
6. Lisa Domonkos
7. Melissa Meyer
8. Adriana Kryniak
9. Jessica Wenger
10. Lisa Secora
11. Jessica Sayre
12. La Shawn Hicks
13. Julie Braker

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Chanel Jackson
Class A
1. Megan Long
2. Nat Walts
3. Erin Queen
4. Shannon Weirtz
5. Svitlana Kozyuba
6. Courtney Middleton
7. Maryann Cwynar
8. Alyson Riley
9. Stacie Simons
10. Ashley Baur
11. Rosslyn Cross
12. Elina Coss
13. Stephanie Neal
14. Melissa Zingale
15. Kelly Hastings
16. Claudia Apaestegui

Class B
1. Chanel Jackson
2. Elizabeth Cunningham
3. Ally Kokita
4. Ashley Aliberti
5. Kellie Gromacki
6. Lexi Gasper
7. Bethany Maines
8. Emily Abdallah
9. Alyssa Noel Cavett
10. Gabrielle Hooshangi
11. Keirsten Post
12. Wendy Yinger
13. Caroline Pinney
14. Hayley Young
15. Jessica Boggins

Class C
1. Page Thorla
2. Brittany Parrett
3. Jessica Rist
4. Kelsey Lekan
5. Rachel Albrigo
6. Molly McGhee
7. Cecilia Izaurieta
8. Nicole Ferrier
9. Mia McHenry
10. Danielle Mayne
11. Melissa Roff
12. Miranda Jiggins
13. Ariel Jones
14. Caroline Krum
15. Brianna Longworth
16. Corrine Metzger

Class D
1. Noelle Schad
2. Keely Bauer
3. Alexandria Hamberg
4. Sophie Hamilton
5. Mattie Blake
6. Dani Marshall
7. Jordyn Hussong

Collegiate Class A
1. Ally Kokita
2. Ashley Aliberti
3. Lexi Gasper
4. Shannon Weirtz
5. Bethany Maines
6. Elina Coss
7. Gabrielle Hooshangi
8. Alyssa Noel Cavett
9. Kelly Hastings

Collegiate Class B
1. Brittany Parrett
2. Christine Kuzminski
3. Danielle Mayne
4. Caroline Frum
5. Lauren Wolf

Novice Class A
1. Chanel Jackson
2. Megan Long
3. Ashley Aliberti
4. Kellie Gromacki
5. Bethany Maines
6. Courtney Middleton
7. Svitlana Kozyuba
8. Emily Abdallah
9. Alyson Riley
10. Melissa Zingale
11. Alyssa Noel Cavett
12. Stacie Simons
13. Elina Coss
14. Kelly Hastings
15. Ashley Baur
16. Alexandria Kostyack
16. Caroline Pinney
16. Chelsea Sambenedetto
16. Claudia Apaestegui
16. Gabrielle Hooshangi
16. Hayley Young
16. Jessica Boggins
16. Wendy Yinger

Novice Class B
1. Kelsey Lekan
2. Page Thorla
3. Brittany Parrett
4. Rachel Albrigo
5. Christine Kuzminski
6. Mia McHenry
7. Danielle Mayne
8. Melissa Roff
9. Lauren Wolf
10. Corrine Metzger
11. Brianna Longworth
12. Caroline Frum
13. Danielle Perry
14. Miranda Jiggins

Novice Class C
1. Noelle Schad
2. Keeley Marie Bauer
3. Sophie Hamilton
4. Mattie Blake
5. Jordyn Hussong

Masters Over 35
1. Cecilia Izaurieta
2. Maryann Cwynar
3. Melissa Zingale
4. Stephanie Neal
5. Wendy Yinger
6. Corrine Metzger
7. Caroline Pinney
8. Larisa Mikhaylova

Masters Over 50
1. Larisa Mikhaylova

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Joseph Misleh
Class A
1. Joseph Misleh
2. Derrick Kelton
3. Christian Macklin
4. Joe Mazzone

Class B
1. Rahine Smith
2. Javan Shaw
3. Richard Slackford
4. Andrae Alexander
5. Adrian Ellerson
6. Markus Pellegrini
7. Christoph McLane
8. Joe Lammel
9. Brady Sherfy

Class C
1. Adam Nettles
2. Ivan Adu-Poku
3. Lenny Patterson
4. israel Santiesteban
5. Zach Maynard
6. Sam Frank
7. Zachery Melvin
8. Will Girtz
9. Shane Mack
10. Milo Tilocco
11. Tim Matanick
12. Justin Garcia
13. Muhammed Sami

Class D
1. Brandon Robson
2. Timothy Robertson
3. Mike Taylor
4. Daniel Roper
5. Jason Peterson
6. Larry Pridgen
7. Kyle Kish

Collegiate
1. Joseph Misleh
2. Connor Zwick
3. Chris Stolarski
4. Mohammed Sami
5. Brent Gorman

Novice
1. Daniel Roper
2. Richard Slackford
3. Connor Zwick
4. Zach Maynard
5. Joe Mazzone
6. Christoph McLane
7. Markus Pellegrini
8. Zachery Melvin
9. Brady Sherfy
10. Chris Stolarski
11. Will Girtz
12. Connor Frey
13. Milo Tilocco
14. Donny Thompson
15. Justin Garcia
16. Kyle Kish
16. Mohammed Sami
16. Tim Matanick

Masters
1. Rahine Smith
2. Derrick Kelton
3. Andrae Alexander
4. israel Santiesteban
5. Jason Peterson
6. Joe Lammel
7. Larry Pridgen
8. Will Girtz
9. Milo Tilocco
10. Donny Thompson
11. Justin Garcia
12. Tim Matanick

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Antonio Cummings
Class A
1. Ben Stinard
2. Javan Shaw
3. David Litsinger
4. Gabriel De Pompei
5. Alonzo Brown
6. Jack Mulhall
7. Chandler Jekutis
8. Nicholas Grindle

Class B
1. Antonio Cummings
2. Richard Acheampong
3. Les Courts
4. Jason Arnold
5. Michael Keith

Class C
1. Adam Nettles
2. Jordan Dugger
3. Derek Klinesmith
4. Joshua Hollingshead
5. Phillip Dalrymple
6. Christopher Snyder
7. Keith Nelman

Novice
1. Jordan Dugger
2. Les Courts
3. Phillip Dalrymple
4. Michael Keith
5. Chandler Jekutis
6. William Koomson
7. Nicholas Grindle
8. Marcus Cicero
9. Jason Traggiai

Masters
1. Alonzo Brown
2. Keith Nelman
3. Marcus Cicero
4. Jason Traggiai

FITNESS



1. Jessica Sayre

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kayla Mann
Class A
1. Kayla Mann
2. Dianne Muntz
3. Samantha Cannon-O'Hara

Class B
1. Jada Beverly
2. Alisha Sturkle
3. Courtney Pellegrini

Masters
1. Samantha Cannon-O'Hara
2. Dana Vince
3. Courtney Pellegrini
4. Jessica Sayre