2019 NPC Northwest Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Kyle Crotty
Super Heavyweight
1. Cody Watkins
2. Rich Wetzel

Heavyweight
1. Kyle Crotty
2. Seth Goss
3. Clint Odom
4. Sam Shoop
5. Kainoa Pang
6. James Tribble
7. Skyler Hoyt

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeramy Harvey
2. Rowland Iyinbor
3. Terrell Duncan
4. Ryan Renaud
5. Chris Chambers
6. Tony Starr

Middleweight
1. Tim O’Malley
2. Bret Dodson
3. Jose Saavedra

Lightweight
1. Joe Bonomo
2. Henry Jung
3. Kevin Nelson
4. James Oxford

Bantamweight
1. John Rodgers
2. Mike Vu
3. Roger Zarate

Masters Over 40
1. Chris Chambers
2. Kevin Nelson

Masters Over 50
1. Rich Wetzel
2. Emmanuel Givens

Masters Over 60
1. Henry Jung
2. James Waldo

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Britney Inez Rand
Class A
1. Britney Inez Rand
2. Kristen Sangster
3. joanna broadbent
4. Christie Allbritton
5. Tori Sharpe
6. Jamie Watkins
7. Analiza Bright
8. Shelly Mundell
9. Rudeen Larsen

Class B
1. Tamara Farber
2. Jasmine Averill
3. Oksana Ivankin
4. Alissa Wood
5. Lynn Collins
6. Kirsten McCallum
7. Tauniceum Stewart

Novice Class A
1. Britney Inez Rand
2. Jamie Watkins
3. Analiza Bright
4. Alissa Wood
5. Christina Carbajal
6. Mercedes Marquez

Novice Class B
1. Jasmine Averill
2. Kristinn Cairns
3. Kirsten McCallum
4. Karla Gonzalez
5. Cindy Richards

Masters Over 35
1. Tamara Farber
2. Tori Sharpe
3. Christina Carbajal
4. Tauniceum Stewart

Masters Over 40
1. Shelly Mundell
2. Sheri Acheson
3. Karla Gonzalez
4. Estela Rios

Masters Over 45
1. Christie Allbritton
2. Shelly Mundell
3. Sheri Acheson
4. Cindy Richards

Masters Over 50
1. Rudeen Larsen
2. Lynn Collins
3. Sheri Acheson

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Brianna Garcia
Class A
1. Brianna Garcia
2. Cynthia Mendez
3. Analiza Bright
4. Melissa Monsef
5. Alejandra Jennings
6. Ariana Brubaker
7. Jasmyn Myers
8. Rebecca Anderson
9. Jennifer Welsh
10. Yvette Ferrell

Class B
1. Aramxa Jimenez
2. Kim Clark
3. Jennifer Schallmann
4. Karie Ryan
5. Selina Greso

Class C
1. Patricia Beckwith
2. Belinda Hall
3. Brittany Young
4. Agnessa Slobodchikov
5. Anna Savinykh

Class D
1. Elissa Thomas
2. Taylor Johnson

Class E
1. Emily Anderson
2. Allison Florence

Novice Class A
1. Brianna Garcia
2. Analiza Bright
3. Alejandra Jennings
4. Jasmyn Myers
5. Ariana Brubaker
6. Rebecca Anderson
7. Jennifer Welsh
8. Allysha Farkas
9. Yvette Ferrell
10. Elizabeth Waters
11. Vanessa Ranson

Novice Class B
1. Elissa Thomas
2. Belinda Hall
3. Brittany Young
4. Taylor Johnson
5. Jasmine Taylor
6. Agnessa Slobodchikov
7. Anna Savinykh
8. Crystal Axel

True Novice
1. Brianna Garcia
2. Jennifer Schallmann
3. Jennifer Welsh
4. Allysha Farkas
5. Brittany Young
6. Agnessa Slobodchikov
7. Elizabeth Waters
8. Selina Greso

Masters Over 35
1. Kim Clark
2. Melissa Monsef
3. Allison Florence
4. Yvette Ferrell
5. Crystal Axel
6. Selina Greso

Masters Over 40
1. Kim Clark
2. Jennifer Schallmann
3. Jessica Mackley

Masters Over 45
1. Kim Clark
2. Lisa Tran
3. Kristina Helms

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Rocco De Villiers
Class A
1. Panjachot Montian
2. Harold Sanders
3. Gil Ramos
4. Benjamin Hidalgo
5. Vuong Vo
6. Sophanna Pheap
7. Bryson Rasay

Class B
1. Cody Watkins
2. Jason Lobaugh
3. Jose Talavera
4. Grant Reader
5. Colton Ostermiller
6. Justice Salazar
7. Richard Lockhart

Class C
1. Rocco De Villiers
2. Elston Cloy II
3. Jarell Parkins
4. Kainoa Pang
5. Wacharapong Saipin
6. Andrew Harring
7. Mathew Idro

Junior
1. Christopher Chang

Novice Class A
1. Cody Watkins
2. Jose Talavera
3. Ricco Bland
4. Benjamin Hidalgo
5. Roger Montgomery
6. Mike Vu
7. Bryson Rasay

Novice Class B
1. Kainoa Pang
2. Jarell Parkins
3. Mathew Idro
4. Leslie Wong
5. Andrew Harring
6. Jonathan Taylor
7. Jaime Garibay

True Novice Class A
1. Christopher Chang
2. Benjamin Hidalgo
3. Gil Ramos
4. Johann Tailor
5. Cody McKinney
6. Jeff Self
7. Mike Vu

True Novice Class B
1. Harold Sanders
2. Jose Talavera
3. Mathew Idro
4. Wacharapong Saipin
5. Richard Lockhart
6. Andrew Harring
7. Cam Coleman

Masters Over 35
1. Elston Cloy II
2. Ricco Bland
3. Kevin Nelson

Masters Over 40
1. Curtis Dudschus
2. Leslie Wong
3. Ricco Bland
4. Jeff Self
5. Kevin Nelson

Masters Over 50
1. Jason Lobaugh
2. Jeff Self
3. Roger Montgomery

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Cody Brown
Class A
1. Samuel Howard
2. Terrell Duncan
3. Mark Spence
4. Harold Sanders
5. Lenston Whitfield
6. Preston Henman
7. Roger Zarate

Class B
1. James Tribble
2. William Anderson
3. Colton Ostermiller
4. Tony Starr
5. Caleb Polacek
6. Joshua McKamey

Class C
1. Cody Brown
2. Kainoa Pang
3. Marcus Truitt
4. Elston Cloy II
5. Jarell Parkins
6. Zach Fraley
7. Jaime Garibay

Masters Over 35
1. Elston Cloy II
2. Christopher Felton
3. Vuong Vo
4. Roger Zarate
5. Jose Saavedra

Masters Over 45
1. Lenston Whitfield
2. Roger Montgomery
3. Dexter Mitchell
4. Kevin Nelson

FITNESS



1. Amanda Ciani

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Melissa Fillmore
2. Alli Ostreim
3. Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz
4. Estela Rios

Masters Over 35
1. Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz
2. Estela Rios
3. Patty Beard