2019 NPC Oklahoma Championships

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Brock Stockton
Super Heavyweight
1. Scott Burnett

Heavyweight
1. Jonathan Pelkey
2. Jake Hudson
3. Garrett Barnett

Light Heavyweight
1. Brett Brown

Middleweight
1. Brock Stockton
2. Greg S Lawson
3. Chris Hans

Lightweight
1. Ethan Lax
2. Joseph Roberson
3. Andrew Abresch

Novice Heavyweight
1. Brett Brown

Masters Over 40
1. Garrett Barnett

Masters Over 50
1. Rodney Dunbar
2. Michael Stelzer

Masters Over 60
1. Rodney Dunbar

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Brittany Jenkins
Class A
1. Chelsea Jo Harris
2. Amaryllis Naifeh

Class B
1. Brittany Jenkins
2. Emily Quinton
3. Amber Sheline
4. Katherine Smith
5. Kelsie Holmes
6. Angelita Seal
7. Emily Dale
8. Stamatina Hunter
9. Leslie Houston

Novice Class A
1. Chelsea Jo Harris

Novice Class B
1. Emily Quinton
2. Amber Sheline
3. Angelita Seal
4. Emily Dale
5. Stamatina Hunter
6. Leslie Houston

True Novice
1. Emily Quinton
2. Angelita Seal

Masters Over 35
1. Brittany Jenkins
2. Katherine Smith

Masters Over 40
1. Angelita Seal
2. Leslie Houston

Masters Over 50
1. Amaryllis Naifeh

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Lynsie Hice
Class A
1. Lynsie Hice
2. Brittani Cheshure
3. Rebecca Hunt
4. Sara Landrum
5. Krisite Fox
6. Dani Krshka
7. Leslie Rowland
8. Ashley Mcdermott
9. Billie Jo Nestor
10. Adriana Straszewski
11. Shay Surowiak

Class B
1. Brooke Wasoski
2. Britany Eulberg
3. Brooke Berryhill
4. Nicole Mills
5. Stephanie Rofkahr
6. Sandy Villar
7. Anna Pak
8. Ashley Kennedy

Class C
1. Lindsey Hankins
2. Kelli Matlock
3. Marki Helms
4. Cassandra Lynch

Novice Class A
1. Brittani Cheshure
2. Billie Jo Thomas
3. Krisite Fox
4. Leslie Rowland
5. Billie Jo Nestor
6. Fang Martin
7. Shay Surowiak
8. Adriana Straszewski
9. Lainey Jestis

Novice Class B
1. Brooke Wasoski
2. Nicole Mills
3. Stephanie Rofkahr
4. Sandy Villar
5. Lesly Heckenlively
6. Ashley Kennedy

Novice Class C
1. Kelli Matlock
2. Marki Helms
3. Cassandra Lynch

Teen
1. Kelli Matlock
2. Lainey Jestis

True Novice
1. Brittani Cheshure
2. Nicole Mills
3. Stephanie Rofkahr
4. Leslie Rowland
5. Cassandra Lynch
6. Sheila Coontz

Masters Over 35
1. Lindsey Hankins
2. Ashley Mcdermott
3. Fang Martin
4. Shay Surowiak
5. Adriana Straszewski
6. Marla Austin

Masters Over 40
1. Krisite Fox
2. Shay Surowiak
3. Adriana Straszewski
4. Stephanie Rofkahr
5. Anna Pak
6. Marla Austin
7. Lesly Heckenlively

Masters Over 50
1. Sheila Coontz

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chaquille White
Class A
1. Brian Wilson
2. Brendam Freeman
3. Kendall Mclaurin
4. Brian Fox
5. Michael Wolfer
6. John Farmer
7. James Harris
8. Daniil Zimin

Class B
1. Chaquille White
2. Waseem Abdalmalk
3. Michael Box
4. Leonardo Herrera
5. Josh Flores
6. Connor Macphee

Class C
1. Matthew Harding
2. Jonathan ALlen
3. Brandon Cannon
4. Mark Mercer
5. Basheer Jackson
6. Jerimy Tidmore
6. Shane Landers
8. Zane Miller

Novice Class A
1. Brian Wilson
2. Kendall Mclaurin
3. Brian Fox
4. Kyle George

Novice Class B
1. Josh Flores
2. Zachary Vohs
3. Eric Leckie

Novice Class C
1. Matthew Harding
2. Jonathan ALlen
3. Mark Mercer
4. Jerimy Tidmore

Teen
1. Zane Miller

True Novice
1. Brendam Freeman
2. John Farmer
3. Zachary Vohs

Masters Over 35
1. Mark Mercer
2. Jason Story
3. Basheer Jackson

Masters Over 40
1. Brian Fox
2. Michael Wolfer
3. Jason Story
4. Jerimy Tidmore
5. Shane Landers
6. Eric Leckie

Masters Over 50
1. Shane Landers
2. Michael Stelzer

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Brock Stockton
Class A
1. Brock Stockton
2. Chris Hans
3. Anthony Dennis
4. Brandon Clingenpeel
5. Andrew Abresch
6. Antonio O’Guin

Class B
1. Jake Hudson
2. Jake Blankson
3. Paul Barnes
4. Leonardo Herrera
5. Dustin Hefner
6. Abdullah Alhosani
7. Garred Alvarado
8. Michael Stelzer

Novice
1. Jake Blankson
2. Paul Barnes
3. Abdullah Alhosani
4. Antonio O’Guin
5. Basheer Jackson
6. Brandon Clingenpeel
7. Garred Alvarado

True Novice
1. Jake Blankson
2. Brandon Clingenpeel
3. Garred Alvarado
4. Brian Marshall

Masters
1. Brian Marshall
2. Michael Stelzer

FITNESS



1. Crystal Parrett

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Lauren Slape
2. Crystal Lewis

Masters Over 35
1. Crystal Lewis