2019 NPC Oregon Open

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Maurice Pollock

Heavyweight
1. Ryan Wortman
2. Randy Sebastian

Light Heavyweight
1. David Johnston
2. Joe LaRoche
3. Brannon Dooley

Middleweight
1. Nelson Issangya
2. Matty Parsons

Novice Heavyweight
1. Elijah Warren

Novice Lightweight
1. Isaac Koenig

Bantamweight
1. William Mascarella

Masters Over 40
1. Joe LaRoche
2. Matty Parsons

Masters Over 50
1. Randy Sebastian

FIGURE

Class A
1. Leah Hunter
2. Teasa Johnson
3. Marie Ostro

Class B
1. Shaundra Watson

Class C
1. Emmy Camino
2. Caitlin Cronkhite

Class D
1. Katie Powell
2. Julie Brown

Novice Class A
1. Leah Hunter
2. Teasa Johnson

Novice Class B
1. Emmy Camino
2. Shaundra Watson
3. Katie Powell
4. Caitlin Cronkhite

True Novice Class A
1. Teasa Johnson
2. Ashley Alexis
3. Marie Ostro
4. Cynthia Gomez-Hodges

True Novice Class B
1. Emmy Camino
2. Caitlin Cronkhite
3. Katie Powell
4. Julie Brown

Masters Over 35
1. Emmy Camino
2. Katie Powell
3. Marie Ostro

Masters Over 45
1. Rebecca Wyman
2. Cynthia Gomez-Hodges

Masters Over 55
1. Julie Brown

BIKINI

Class A
1. Ashley Vela
2. Taylor Schmidt
3. Lisa Hallett
4. Kassidy Steadman
5. Danica Reeves
6. Sarah Nicola
7. Traci Newton
8. Heather Fitz-Gustafson
9. Andrea Ibarra
10. Danielle Kellis
11. Dana Brigantic
12. Monika Sorensen

Novice Class A
1. Ashley Vela
2. Taylor Schmidt
3. Kassidy Steadman
4. Sarah Nicola
5. Heather Fitz-Gustafson
6. Daisy Trevino

Novice Class B
1. Monika Sorensen

True Novice
1. Nicole Harp
2. Andrea Ibarra
3. Daisy Trevino
4. Shalisa Beck

Masters Over 35
1. Shalisa Beck

Masters Over 45
1. Shalisa Beck

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Leon Rosa
2. Monte Burch
3. John Rodgers

Class B
1. Michael Lee
2. Steve Cain

Class C
1. Jamyang Tsering

Class D
1. Justin Son
2. Niko Gerbasi
3. Jimmie Swain
4. Cam Mitzel

Novice
1. Cam Mitzel

True Novice
1. Michael Lee
2. WD Jackson
3. Cam Mitzel
4. Shane LaBelle

Masters Over 35
1. Monte Burch

Masters Over 40
1. Monte Burch
2. Michael Lee
3. WD Jackson
4. John Bender
5. Steve Cain
6. Bret Fuller
7. Shane LaBelle

Masters Over 50
1. Steve Cain
2. Bret Fuller
3. John Rodgers

Masters Over 60
1. Steve Cain

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Casey Davis
2. Victor Buga

Class B
1. Addison Alexander
2. Nelson Issangya

Class C
1. Dustin Pederson
2. Justin Son
3. David Parson

Novice
1. Casey Davis
2. Elijah Warren

Masters Over 40
1. David Parson
2. Victor Buga

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters Over 35
1. Bonnie Bundy