2019 NPC Orlando Europa Games

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Thomas Kingdon
Super Heavyweight
1. Thomas Kingdon
2. Terrence Clark

Heavyweight
1. Derrican Franklin

Light Heavyweight
1. John Meunier
2. Skyler Humphrey
3. Nicholas Hamad
4. Luke Miller
5. Taylor Shipley
6. Tjon McDade
7. Wailginston Washington

Middleweight
1. Juan Soto
2. Carlos Hurtado

Lightweight
1. Zachary Macdonald
2. Jeremy Shipp

Military
1. Mike Felling
2. Carlos Rivera Morales

Novice Heavyweight
1. Leonardo Barbosa

Novice Middleweight
1. Juan Soto

True Novice
1. Angel Perez

Masters Over 35
1. John Meunier
2. Terrence Clark

Masters Over 50
1. Derrican Franklin
2. Carlos Rivera Morales

Masters Over 60
1. Mike Felling
2. Carlos Rivera Morales

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Caroline Zawadski
Class A
1. Javara Troupe
2. Xiomara Medina
3. Tricia Guelda
4. Beth Fingler
5. Natalia Leon
6. Dache Marrone
7. Amanda Conomon

Class B
1. Sarah Barnett
2. Alecia Hayles
3. Chanda Akles
4. Mallory Jenco

Class C
1. Caroline Zawadski
2. Leah Burke
3. Andreea Ivanus

Military
1. Leah Burke

Novice Class A
1. Javara Troupe
2. Xiomara Medina
3. Beth Fingler
4. Dache Marrone
5. Tiffany Clanton

Novice Class B
1. Tricia Guelda

Novice Class C
1. Candace Rae

Teen
1. Gigi Gianna Baldizzi

True Novice
1. Javara Troupe
2. Beth Fingler
3. Michelle Briscoe

Masters Over 35
1. Caroline Zawadski
2. Tricia Guelda
3. Chanda Akles
4. Beth Fingler

Masters Over 45
1. Natalia Leon
2. Gisselle Gutierrez
3. Michelle Briscoe

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Briana Dorsett
Class A
1. Josie Harbaugh
2. Maria Diaz Rivera
3. Vicki Staub
4. Jeannie Martingano
5. Kristine Dobosenski
6. Mariana Collazo
7. Isabella Parra

Class B
1. Briana Dorsett
2. Angelina Lovalente
3. Daniela Reis
4. Siri Streeter
5. Cherelle Aguigui
6. Paulina Decker
7. Meena Mihalski

Class C
1. Celia Sierra
2. Chelsea Kuzel
3. Taylor Crowell
4. Orsolya Magyar
5. Brenda Ford
6. Nichelle Ayscur
7. Courtney Meadows
8. Sara Ramos
9. Megan McCall
10. Noura Eljarsifi
11. Sandra Ardon
12. Princess Elhosary
13. Cia Green
14. Shannon Paulding

Class D
1. Olivia Dominique
2. Olga Paredes
3. Paulina Lesnienski
4. Jessica Gunn
5. Laura Rutledge
6. Tiffany Leister
7. Aicha Neuhierl

Class E
1. Emily Plajer
2. Yasmine Rawls
3. Marina Donato
4. Ana Gonzalez
5. Opal Free
6. Morgan Dawson

Class F
1. Marcela Oliveira
2. Erin Kamm
3. Elizabeth McCluskey
4. Mariana Lashta
5. Morgan Stiner
6. Alisha Blalock
7. Collette Bowlby

Novice Class A
1. Angelina Lovalente
2. Courtney Meadows
3. Sara Ramos
4. Taylor Crowell
5. Meena Mihalski
6. Orsolya Magyar
7. Megan McCall
8. Kristine Dobosenski
9. Noura Eljarsifi
10. Paulina Decker
11. Jeannie Martingano
12. Shannon Paulding
13. Cia Green

Novice Class B
1. Opal Free
2. Laura Rutledge
3. Olga Paredes
4. Jessica Gunn

Novice Class C
1. Marcela Oliveira
2. Erin Kamm
3. Morgan Stiner
4. Morgan Dawson
5. Elizabeth McCluskey
6. Angela Wallace

Teen
1. Katrin Infante
2. Gracyn Soto
3. Isabella Parra

True Novice
1. Omayra Rodriguez
2. Cherelle Aguigui
3. Courtney Meadows
4. Elizabeth McCluskey
5. Brenda Ford
6. Orsolya Magyar
7. Paulina Lesnienski
8. Kristine Dobosenski
9. Chelsea Kuzel
10. Valerie Matos
11. Sairismar Murcelo
12. Jeannie Martingano
13. Aicha Neuhierl
14. Sandra Ardon
15. Shannon Paulding
16. Cia Green
16. Collette Bowlby
16. Noura Eljarsifi

Masters Over 35
1. Daniela Reis
2. Omayra Rodriguez
3. Josie Harbaugh
4. Celia Sierra
5. Kristine Dobosenski
6. Tiffany Leister
7. Brenda Ford
8. Maria Diaz Rivera
9. Valerie Matos
10. Princess Elhosary
11. Jeannie Martingano
12. Heather Tice
13. Jessica Gunn
14. Sairismar Murcelo
15. Alisha Blalock
16. Angela Wallace

Masters Over 45
1. Celia Sierra

Masters Over 55
1. Gayle Waldon

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Irving Steele
Class A
1. DonMarc Allen
2. Melvin Ortiz
3. Scott Fink
4. Byron Archie
5. Matthew Blouin
6. Justin Pereira

Class B
1. Daniel Montoya
2. Quanshe Jones
3. Jorge Rodriguez
4. Jeremy Mvalo
5. Federico Serrata
6. Connor Widstrand
7. Favian Villalobos
8. Oleh Kachurovskyy
9. Martin Gordillo
10. Anthony Llanos
11. Carlos Herrera-Salazar
12. Joshuah Perez

Class C
1. Ryan Howard
2. Cho Ndiforchu
3. Jesus Rodriguez
4. Charles Cooper
5. Jacob Singer
6. Michael Stewart
7. CamRahn Redding
8. Harrison Albert

Class D
1. Deandre Booker
2. Mike Dagrin
3. Ben Sinbela
4. Jonathan Santana

Class E
1. Clinton Muray
2. Clifford Cintron
3. Maurice Irvin
4. Noah Aburahmeh

Class F
1. Irving Steele
2. Jonathan Barnes
3. Michael Cardenas
4. Anthony Guzman
5. Jordan Lilii
6. Marquis Johnson
7. Devin Fox

Military
1. Cho Ndiforchu
2. Quanshe Jones
3. Jason Cano

Novice Class B
1. Daniel Montoya
2. Jesus Rodriguez
3. Oleh Kachurovskyy
4. Connor Widstrand

Novice Class C
1. Ben Sinbela
2. John Paul Dean
3. Jimmy Pham
4. Troy Smith
5. Terry Grose

Teen
1. Devin Fox

True Novice
1. Angelo Magnago
2. Jeremy Mvalo
3. Charles Cooper
4. Jimmy Pham
5. Carlos Rodriguez
6. Sean Baughman
7. Federico Serrata
8. Martin Gordillo
9. Carols Herrera-Salazar
10. Alejandro Ramos
11. Joshuah Perez
12. Jonathan Santana
13. CamRahn Redding
14. Troy Smith
15. Gleyson Medeiros
16. Johann Alfaro
16. John Paul Dean
16. Lee Markham
16. Mark Smith
16. Moshe Galante
16. Steven Nail
16. Terry Grose

Masters Over 35
1. Maurice Irvin
2. Jorge Rodriguez
3. Gleyson Medeiros
4. Justin Pereira
5. Byron Archie
6. Oleh Kachurovskyy
7. Michael Stewart
8. Lee Markham
9. Brian Palone
10. Chris Brown
11. Terence Grose

Masters Over 45
1. Byron Archie
2. Troy Smith
3. Edward Carlo
4. Nathaniel Carmichael

Masters Over 55
1. Brian Nixon
2. Gregory Filion

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chris Hayes
Class A
1. Kevin Williams
2. Khalif Muhammad
3. Angel Bajana
4. Logan Hamilton
5. Abdullah Alanbagi
6. Christopher Cortez
7. Jeremy Shipp
8. Zachary Macdonald
9. Melvin Risher

Class B
1. Chris Hayes
2. Taylor Shipley
3. Deshawn Zanders
4. Jorge Rodriguez
5. Corbin Stansbury
6. Andronicus Lovette
7. Daniel Detore
8. Pierce Borras

Class C
1. Deandre Booker
2. Leonardo Barbosa
3. Richard Lacey
4. Gabriel Pereda
5. Tjon McDade
6. Argenis Gabriel Cordero
7. Kyle Gach
8. Jorge Cabrera
9. Juan Velasco
10. Caleb Ferree

Military
1. William Walton

Military Masters
1. William Walton
2. Shawn Lapinski

Novice Class A
1. Alex Duenas
2. Daniel Delgado

Novice Class C
1. Kyle Gach
2. Leonardo Barbosa
3. Jorge Cabrera
4. Caleb Ferree

Teen
1. Victor Azueta

True Novice
1. Angel Perez
2. Jindou Zou

Masters Over 35
1. Angel Bajana
2. Richard Lacey
3. Jorge Rodriguez
4. Gabriel Pereda
5. Pierce Borras

Masters Over 45
1. Kevin Williams
2. Jorge Cabrera
3. William Walton
4. Rick McDougold
5. Shawn Lapinski

Masters Over 55
1. Brian Nixon
2. Rick McDougold

FITNESS



1. Gigi Gianna Baldizzi

Teen
1. Gigi Gianna Baldizzi

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Sarah Barnett
Class A
1. Dache Marrone
2. Amanda Conomon
3. Stephanie Johnson
4. Kari Stephens
5. Krissy Medina

Class B
1. Sarah Barnett

Novice
1. Kari Stephens

True Novice
1. Kari Stephens

Masters Over 35
1. Stephanie Johnson