2019 NPC Paradise Coast Championships

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Travis Brannon
Heavyweight
1. Travis Brannon
2. Elliot James Dermond

Light Heavyweight
1. Courtney Reaves

Lightweight
1. Leonard Burden

Masters Over 40
1. Courtney Reaves

Masters Over 50
1. Ivan Holiday

Masters Over 60
1. Chuck Jones
2. Ivan Holiday
3. John Cohen

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jessica Gronert
Class B
1. Jessica Gronert
2. Dara Smith
3. Kaytlyn Schiff

Class C
1. Michelle Howard
2. Makaila Haynes
3. Erin Jenkins

Hero
1. Erin Jenkins

Novice
1. Jessica Gronert
2. Michelle Howard
3. Makaila Haynes
4. Veronica Robles
5. Kaytlyn Schiff

True Novice
1. Michelle Howard
2. Makaila Haynes
3. Veronica Robles

Masters Over 35
1. Dara Smith
2. Erin Jenkins

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Stacy Garrett
Class A
1. Stacy Garrett

Class B
1. Heather Slade
2. Jenny McDermott

Class C
1. Kira Frankin
2. Karen Wolfe
3. Michelle Gorczycki

Class D
1. Victoria Davidson
2. Lynne Carlson

Hero
1. Heather Slade
2. Darlene Akom

Novice Class A
1. Stacy Garrett
2. Heather Slade
3. Jenny McDermott

Novice Class B
1. Kira Frankin
2. Michelle Gorczycki

Novice Class C
1. Victoria Davidson
2. Lynne Carlson

True Novice
1. Heather Slade
2. Victoria Davidson
3. Lynne Carlson
4. Jenny McDermott
5. Darlene Akom

Masters Over 35
1. Stacy Garrett
2. Karen Wolfe
3. Heather Slade
4. Jenny McDermott
5. Darlene Akom
6. Michelle Gorczycki

Masters Over 45
1. Stacy Garrett
2. Karen Wolfe
3. Jenny McDermott
4. Michelle Gorczycki

Masters Over 50
1. Lynne Carlson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Miguel Ramos
Class B
1. Justin Tran
2. Michael Rivera
3. Kyle Simmons

Class C
1. Adam Pate

Class D
1. Miguel Ramos
2. Elton Vance

Hero
1. Kyle Simmons

Novice
1. Miguel Ramos
2. Justin Tran
3. Adam Pate
4. Kyle Simmons
5. Chuck Jones

True Novice
1. Elton Vance
2. Michael Rivera
3. Daryl Peek
4. Adam Pate
5. Landyn Jernigan

Masters Over 40
1. Chuck Jones

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Cesar Jurado
2. Chad Hayes

Novice
1. Cesar Jurado
2. Chad Hayes
3. Chuck Jones

Masters Over 40
1. Ivan Holiday

Masters Over 50
1. Ivan Holiday
2. Chuck Jones

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Cindy Ingram
2. Angela Heider
3. Kasia VanDerKool

True Novice
1. Kasia VanDerKool