2019 NPC Patriot Cup

NPC
Years: 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Ben Rafala
Super Heavyweight
1. Christopher DiNardi

Heavyweight
1. Ben Rafala
2. Jaryl Frazer
3. Michael Lomastro
4. Douglas LaMountain
5. Paul Pusyka
6. Christien Hooper

Light Heavyweight
1. Ryan Latour
2. Bailey Merrill
3. Dennis Bouffard
4. Daniel Lussier
5. Todd Desilets
6. Nicholas Ruggiero

Middleweight
1. Jason Feliciano
2. Alexander Joyal

Junior
1. Brian Lonergan
2. Nicholas Ruggiero
3. William Vescera

Lightweight
1. William Vescera

Novice Heavyweight
1. Douglas LaMountain
2. Richard Walden
3. Christien Hooper

Novice Lightweight
1. Garrison Pollard Jr
2. Alexander Joyal
3. Nicholas Ruggiero

Wheelchair
1. Eric Murphy

Masters Over 35
1. Jaryl Frazer
2. Daniel Lussier

Masters Over 40
1. Jason Feliciano
2. Richard Walden
3. Garrison Pollard Jr
4. Eric Murphy

Masters Over 50
1. John Wozniak

Masters Over 60
1. Raymond Patalano
2. John Wozniak

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Reneé Harvey
Class A
1. Sarah Acerbo
2. Susan Deliberto

Class B
1. Reneé Harvey
2. Marnie Cabezas
3. Corlynn Housman

Novice
1. Sarah Acerbo
2. Tiffany Kopacz
3. Dovile Zemaityte
4. Susan Deliberto

Masters Over 35
1. Dovile Zemaityte
2. Susan Deliberto

Masters Over 40
1. Reneé Harvey
2. Marnie Cabezas
3. Tiffany Kopacz
4. Susan Deliberto

Masters Over 50
1. Reneé Harvey

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Mona Lisa Costa-Goulart
Class A
1. Elizabeth Cilento
2. Alexandra Keysor
3. Patricia Veloso
4. Kary Rodriguez
5. Michelle D'Andrea
6. Patricia Vosikas

Class B
1. Larissa Nowak
2. Lauren Nicole Balterman
3. Taylor Bassani
4. Noelle Pechie

Class C
1. Mona Lisa Costa-Goulart
2. Elena Borosky

Junior
1. Dominique Sottile

Novice Class A
1. Lauren Nicole Balterman
2. Elizabeth Cilento
3. Patricia Veloso
4. Kary Rodriguez
5. Michelle D'Andrea
6. Patricia Vosikas

Novice Class B
1. Taylor Bassani
2. Angelica Obiedzinski
3. Noelle Pechie

Masters Over 35
1. Patricia Veloso
2. Karleen Keefe

Masters Over 40
1. Karleen Keefe

Masters Over 50
1. Karleen Keefe

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Frantz Mondesir
Class A
1. Justin Laflamme
2. Miguel Romero
3. Francisco Coronel
4. Vincent Provost

Class B
1. Frantz Mondesir
2. Jason Hawley
3. Ryan Fiorita
4. Joseph Choate
5. Samuel Dalton
6. Joseph Rotondo
7. Daniel Hannan
8. Kyle Mulligan
9. Hans Florentino
10. Dylan Narkawicz

Class C
1. Lucas Paul
2. Tom Hagerty
3. Robson Leite

Junior
1. Tom Hagerty

Novice Class A
1. Miguel Romero
2. Francisco Coronel
3. Luis Sanchez
4. Ali Naser
5. Alexander Farnum
6. Dylan Narkawicz
7. Rahsaan Moore

Novice Class B
1. Breno Carvalho
2. Tom Hagerty
3. Kyle Mulligan
4. Joseph Choate

Masters Over 35
1. Breno Carvalho
2. Joseph Rotondo
3. Robson Leite
4. Hans Florentino
5. Luke Delaney

Masters Over 40
1. Joseph Rotondo
2. Luis Sanchez
3. Hans Florentino

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Justin Quagliani
Class A
1. Jason Feliciano
2. Woodner Alphonse
3. Paul Yvan Koffi
4. Bryan Guzman

Class B
1. Justin Quagliani
2. Bailey Merrill
3. Rodman Black III
4. Zach Harding
5. Callahan Moretti
6. Brian Lonergan

Class C
1. Samir Sofi
2. Dennis Bouffard
3. Ali Williams
4. Steven Lopez
5. Luis Hidalgo

Junior
1. Steven Lopez
2. Paul Yvan Koffi
3. Mike Zannis

Novice Class A
1. Callahan Moretti
2. Todd Riley
3. Paul Yvan Koffi
4. Charles Trumbull
5. Alexandre Almeida
6. Bryan Guzman

Novice Class B
1. Alex Malasi
2. Alexander Joyal
3. Luke Mclean

Teen
1. Mike Zannis

Masters Over 35
1. Justin Quagliani
2. Rodman Black III
3. Alex Malasi
4. Jesus Rosa
5. Luis Hidalgo

Masters Over 40
1. Jason Feliciano
2. Alex Malasi
3. Jesus Rosa
4. Jonas Santana

Masters Over 50
1. Raymond Patalano
2. John Wozniak

FITNESS



1. Dianne Benjamin

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Petra Conti
2. Regina Obrien

Masters Over 35
1. Veronica LaRoche
2. Petra Conti
3. Regina Obrien
4. Dianne Benjamin