2019 NPC Patriots Challenge

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Devon Baldinger
Heavyweight
1. Devon Baldinger
2. Jesus Santana

Middleweight
1. Jeremy Daniels
2. Antoine Cleveland
3. Omar Rantisi
4. Carlos Rodriguez
5. Timothy Baker

Lightweight
1. Jesse Nava

Teen
1. Omar Rantisi

Masters Over 40
1. Jeremy Daniels
2. Timothy Baker
3. John Saxon

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Tiffone Parker
Class A
1. Maria Brooks
2. Andreia Dos Santos
3. Audrey Dicicco
4. Christina Merabian

Class B
1. Tiffone Parker

Class C
1. Joyce Chuinkam

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Maria Brooks
2. Adriana Gardner

Masters Over 40
1. Mary Jane Riding
2. Maryann Myers
3. Andreia Dos Santos
4. Audrey Dicicco
5. Adriana Gardner
6. Jacqueline Smith

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Anfisa Nava
Class A
1. Tennesha Hibbert
2. Angel Adorio
3. Mayra Torres
4. Kenia Rodriguez

Class B
1. Alyssa Rose
2. Brynn Roback
3. Lillyann Rowe
4. Sherrylann Flores
5. Shannon McClead
6. Yvonne Bicera
7. Ena Kwiatek

Class C
1. Julia Garibaldi
2. Deanna Dang
3. Kiley Pearlman-Bantillo
4. Christine Kim
5. Roselyn Bumanglag
6. Stephanie Hall
7. Sandra Mejia Munoz
8. Jasmine Terry
9. Nicole DeFelipe

Class D
1. Misty Yang
2. Shavonne Johnson
3. Deborah Campbell
4. Grace Cineas
5. Nikki Carlin-O'Laskey
6. Jessica Fama
7. Lanae Kentner

Class E
1. Anfisa Nava
2. Deseri Barron
3. Dianna Moreno

Class F
1. Adrianna Torres
2. Priscilla Meza
3. Michelle Chadwick
4. Mikala Parsons
5. Rachel Kane

Novice Class A
1. Tennesha Hibbert
2. Angel Adorio
3. Mayra Torres
4. Kenia Rodriguez
5. Mailyn Fernandez Ullan
6. Donna Zimmermann
7. Mailen Fernandez Ullan

Novice Class B
1. Jasmine Terry
2. Kiley Pearlman-Bantillo
3. Roselyn Bumanglag
4. Stephanie Hall

Novice Class C
1. Anfisa Nava
2. Misty Yang
3. Roxxann Olesen
4. Nikki Carlin-O'Laskey
5. Lanae Kentner
6. Ana Rivas
7. Alicia Goldsmith

Novice Class D
1. Adrianna Torres
2. Priscilla Meza
3. Dianna Moreno
4. Mikala Parsons
5. Amber Brainerd
6. Kristen Theile
7. Rachel Kane

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Sofia Maffioli
2. Christine Kim
3. Shannon McClead
4. Sandra Mejia Munoz
5. Kenia Rodriguez
6. Yvonne Bicera
7. Theresa Mendoza

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Deseri Barron
2. Angelica Wetzel
3. Julie Powers
4. Erin Brzykcy
5. Kathy DiTullio
6. Teresita Daza
7. Alicia Goldsmith

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Sofia Maffioli
2. Sherrylann Flores
3. Theresa Mendoza
4. Mailyn Fernandez Ullan
5. Mailen Fernandez Ullan
6. Mia Quintanilla
7. MaryGrace Smith
8. Donna Zimmermann

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Julie Powers
2. Anjanette Lowe
3. Erin Brzykcy
4. Amber Brainerd
5. Michelle Chadwick
6. Kathy DiTullio
7. Teresita Daza
8. Ana Rivas
9. Alicia Goldsmith

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ryan Cullenward
Class A
1. Darius Brown
2. Emil Marcus
3. Michael Pacuan
4. Martin Castro
5. Kendrick Page
6. Nathan Ramirez
7. Randy Kim
8. Frank Nguyen
9. Jesus Santana
10. Frank Mercuri Iii

Class B
1. Roderick Harris
2. Rafael Acevedo
3. Preston Allen
4. Nathan Riley
5. Juwane Golden

Class C
1. Ryan Cullenward
2. David Chavez
3. Jonathean Reese
4. Kristan Estrada
5. Abraham Yumul
6. Eric Gonzalez
7. Brendan Regnier
8. Drake Guidry
9. Andre Tisdale

Class D
1. Kyle Boddie
2. Aundrew Grote
3. Harold Cleitt
4. Toney Jones
5. Shane Martinez
6. Darren Arnold
7. Mark Perry
8. Brandan Weisenberger

Class E
1. Edwine Concepcion
2. Chris Chu
3. Shane Pone

Class F
1. Vincent Tushis
2. Jake Mugge
3. Mike Panelli
4. Cameron Excell
5. Michael Nixon
6. Dale Priber

Novice Class A
1. Emil Marcus
2. Martin Castro
3. Nathan Ramirez
4. Randy Kim
5. Frank Nguyen
6. Frank Mercuri Iii

Novice Class B
1. Darren Arnold
2. Kristan Estrada
3. Eric Gonzalez
4. Juwane Golden
5. Drake Guidry
6. Mark Perry
7. Andre Tisdale

Novice Class C
1. Jinkuk Lee
2. Shane Martinez
3. Marcus Richard
4. Edwine Concepcion
5. Brandan Weisenberger
6. Chris Chu
7. Preston Howard
8. Shane Pone
9. Ceasar Ottero
10. Dennis Laborada

Teen
1. Brandon Komisza
2. Xzavier Flores

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Preston Allen
2. Adam Ellsworth
3. Frank Mercuri Iii
4. Paul Ferreira

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jinkuk Lee
2. David Chavez
3. Eric Gonzalez
4. Mark Perry
5. Andre Tisdale
6. Dennis Miranda

Masters Over 40
1. Vincent Tushis
2. Dennis Miranda
3. Adam Ellsworth
4. James Lowe
5. Paul Ferreira
6. Torrey Henich

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Michael Shields
Class A
1. Jesse Nava
2. Miguel Mendoza

Class B
1. Michael Shields
2. Jeremy Daniels
3. Carlos Rodriguez
4. Omar Rantisi
5. David Casanova
6. Art Hawkins
7. Esteban Pena
8. Xzavier Flores

Class C
1. Marcus Richard
2. Preston Howard

Class D
1. Michael Nixon

Teen
1. Omar Rantisi
2. Miguel Mendoza
3. Xzavier Flores

Masters
1. Jeremy Daniels
2. Jonathan Fisher

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Morgan Martin-Jarred
2. Sarah Gamble
3. Kaitlyn Vera
4. Julia McGreevy
5. Antoniette Rodriquez