2019 NPC Phil Heath Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Light Heavyweight
1. J.R. Karriker

Middleweight
1. Chris James
2. Robert Chacon

Lightweight
1. Erick Ramirez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Randall Estes
2. J.R. Karriker

True Novice
1. Brayan Hernandez

Bantamweight
1. Sean Mizell

Masters Over 35
1. Scott Lightfoot
2. Chris James
3. Erick Ramirez

Masters Over 50
1. Chris James
2. Christopher VanPelt

FIGURE

Class A
1. Thienhuong Nguyen
2. Chrisheena Williamson
3. Carmen Resendiz

Novice Class A
1. Thienhuong Nguyen
2. Ashley Timmons

True Novice
1. Adriana Alliss

Masters Over 35
1. Thienhuong Nguyen
2. Marissa Benson

Masters Over 45
1. Adriana Alliss
2. Rebecca Hnatek

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Sarah Tongol
Class A
1. Desiree Cabinatan
2. Aubriana Turano
3. Jenny Preap
4. Nancy Gomez
5. Amber Rascon

Class B
1. Thienhuong Nguyen
2. Simi Eason
3. Lesley Atkinson
4. Jennifer Nguyen
5. Lori Davey
6. Brianna Demming
7. Adriana Galarza
8. Anne Falchi
9. Rita Vela

Class C
1. Joyce Saraiva
2. Anna Smith
3. Julie Zhu
4. Katie DiTommaso
5. Sheryl Winkler

Class D
1. Sarah Tongol
2. Briana Saldana
3. Michelle Onyejiaka
4. Lexi Landa

Class E
1. Celia Fauque
2. Katie Boss

Class F
1. Arielle Bermudez
2. Jaylee Prater
3. Sarah Morris
4. Aaliyah Rivera
5. Caleigh Young
6. Chelsey Young

Novice Class B
1. Michelle Onyejiaka
2. Lauren Davis
3. Lexi Landa

Novice Class C
1. Arielle Bermudez
2. Jaylee Prater
3. Aaliyah Rivera
4. Sarah Morris
5. Celia Fauque
6. Katie Boss
7. Chelsey Young
8. Caleigh Young

Teen
1. Sarah Tongol

True Novice
1. Alexis Ritvalski
2. Jennifer Nguyen
3. Julie Zhu
4. Jenny Preap
5. Lauren Davis
6. Joyce Saraiva
7. Aaliyah Rivera
8. Brianna Demming
9. Amber Rascon
10. Johnnie Wilkinson
11. Rianna Mondragon
12. Anne Falchi
13. Rita Vela
14. Anna Owings
15. Sheryl Winkler

Masters Over 35
1. Thienhuong Nguyen
2. Joyce Saraiva
3. Lori Davey
4. Adriana Galarza
5. Anne Falchi
6. Anna Owings

Masters Over 45
1. Sheryl Winkler

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chibueze Anyasor
Class A
1. Jycen Loften
2. Luis Castro
3. Dustin McElwrath
4. Oscar Webb
5. Seth Roby
6. Carlos Vivar

Class B
1. Jesin Tharakan
2. JuanPablo Vela
3. Michael Nunez
4. John Lee
5. Elether Shepherd
6. Braxton Skipper
7. John Evans
8. Tanner Tate

Class C
1. Chibueze Anyasor
2. Brandon Kicklighter
3. Corinthus Pittman
4. Travis Plaster
5. Mohammed Alquraish
6. Basel Zahir
7. Mustafa Albayati
8. Erik Navarro

Class D
1. Jorge Gaspar

Class E
1. Brendell Davis
2. Grant Garland
3. Jeff Hodges
4. Nouman Saeed

Class F
1. Eric Dubas

Novice Class A
1. Luis Castro
2. Edward Alvarado

Novice Class B
1. Corinthus Pittman
2. Elether Shepherd
3. JuanPablo Vela
4. John Evans
5. Erik Navarro

Novice Class C
1. Grant Garland
2. Nouman Saeed
3. Jorge Gaspar
4. Jonathan Maldonado
5. Orlando Renteria

Teen
1. Orlando Renteria
2. Pablo Carreon

True Novice
1. Corinthus Pittman
2. Dustin McElwrath
3. Braxton Skipper
4. Mohammed Alquraish
5. Tanner Tate
6. Thomas Coomes
7. Carlos Vivar
8. Devon Adair

Masters Over 35
1. Eric Dubas
2. John Lee
3. Jeff Hodges
4. Grant Garland
5. Seth Andrews
6. Thomas Coomes
7. Jorge Gaspar

Masters Over 45
1. Glenn Crowley

Masters Over 55
1. Glenn Crowley

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chibueze Anyasor
Class A
1. Dyon Santiago
2. Miguel Rivera
3. Jycen Loften
4. Sean Mizell
5. Emmanuel Gonzalez
6. Daniel Briones

Class B
1. Chibueze Anyasor
2. Justin Bohannon
3. Kevin McClellan
4. Brett Curran
5. Seth Weigel

Class C
1. Joe Vieyra
2. Jacob Salisbury
3. Scott Lightfoot
4. Justin Stilwell
5. Bradley Keel

Novice Class B
1. Kevin McClellan
2. Jorge Elias
3. Brett Curran
4. William Haley

Novice Class C
1. Bradley Keel
2. Grant Davis

True Novice
1. Scott Lightfoot
2. Brayan Hernandez
3. Seth Weigel

Masters Over 35
1. Justin Stilwell
2. William Haley
3. Erick Ramirez

Masters Over 45
1. Scott Lightfoot
2. Christopher VanPelt

Masters Over 55
1. Kevin McClellan
2. Glenn Crowley
3. Tim Brennan

FITNESS



1. Teri Ashbaugh

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Hillary Otremba
Class A
1. Amanda Renfroe
2. Ashley Timmons

Class B
1. Hillary Otremba
2. Danielle Oneill

Novice
1. Hillary Otremba

Masters Over 35
1. Amanda Renfroe
2. Danielle Oneill