2019 NPC Powerhouse Classic Detroit

NPC
Years: 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jordan Brooks
Super Heavyweight
1. Jordan Brooks
2. Dale Ross

Heavyweight
1. Shiloe Steinmetz
2. Andy Gaines
3. Rudy Waluch

Middleweight
1. Michael Butler

Welterweight
1. Ramzi Jouni

Masters Over 35
1. Shiloe Steinmetz
2. Rudy Waluch

Masters Over 40
1. Rudy Waluch
2. Michael Butler

FIGURE

Class A
1. Annette Dalessandro
2. Lynne Buscemi
3. Danielle Edwards

Novice
1. Danielle Edwards

Masters Over 35
1. Annette Dalessandro
2. Lynne Buscemi

Masters Over 40
1. Annette Dalessandro
2. Lynne Buscemi

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Haley Nugent
Class A
1. Daniela Hernandez
2. Lindsey Cascadden
3. Haleigh McBride
4. Sarah Koste
5. Molly Wyss
6. Jessica Jordan
7. La'Tesha Cook

Class B
1. Erinne Siedelberg

Class C
1. Haley Nugent
2. Meagan Brooks
3. Brandi Ode
4. Sarah Depa
Maria Lindstrom

Novice Class A
1. Daniela Hernandez
2. Haleigh McBride
3. Sarah Koste
4. Molly Wyss
5. Jessica Jordan
6. La'Tesha Cook

Novice Class B
1. Haley Nugent
2. Julie Henski

Teen
1. Haley Nugent
2. Alyson Sheperd
3. Haleigh McBride
4. Sarah Koste
5. La'Tesha Cook
6. Julie Henski

Masters Over 40
1. Julie Henski

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Bryan MacBeth
Class A
1. Bryan MacBeth
2. Jamil Baydoun
3. Brenton Jones
4. Ramzi Jouni

Class B
1. Ryan Broton
2. Emmanuel Jacques
3. Gabriel LaPean
4. Mohammaed Sanni

Class C
1. Marlon McDowell
2. Michael Trebish

Novice Class A
1. Adit Agrawal

Novice Class B
1. Emmanuel Jacques
2. Michael Trebish
3. Daniel Nixon
4. Thomas Maple
5. Gabriel LaPean
6. Mohammaed Sanni
7. Jeffrey Stockwell

Teen
1. Adit Agrawal
2. Gabriel LaPean
3. Victor Palushaj
4. Ed McGowan

Masters Over 35
1. Marlon McDowell
2. Daniel Nixon
3. Thomas Maple
4. Mohammaed Sanni

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Butler
2. Jeffrey Stockwell
3. Ed McGowan

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jamil Baydoun
Class A
1. Jamil Baydoun

Class B
1. Dennis Prevo

Class C
1. Michael Butler

Novice
1. Kwanbena Konadu
2. Dennis Prevo
3. Jeffrey Stockwell

Teen
1. Kwanbena Konadu
2. Dennis Prevo

Masters Over 35
1. Ramzi Jouni

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Butler
2. Jeffrey Stockwell