2019 NPC Powerhouse Classic New Jersey

Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Charles Simeone
Heavyweight
1. Charles Simeone
2. Dmitriy Poltavskiy
3. Anthony Ciccarino

Light Heavyweight
1. Eric Cornell

Middleweight
1. Dominic Di Ianni

Lightweight
1. Olger Urena
2. Uriel Sanchez

Novice
1. Dmitriy Poltavskiy
2. Anthony Ciccarino
3. Olger Urena
4. Uriel Sanchez

Masters Over 35
1. Eric Cornell

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Irina Bolkovaia
Class A
1. Johanna Castellano

Class B
1. Irina Bolkovaia
2. Brittany Kowalski
3. Avanti Johnson

Junior
1. Heather Krawsek

Novice
1. Irina Bolkovaia
2. Heather Krawsek
3. Brittany Kowalski
4. Avanti Johnson
5. Danielle Kerker
6. Johanna Castellano

Masters Over 40
1. Johanna Castellano

Masters Over 50
1. Danielle Kerker

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Marina Pietri
Class A
1. Andy Quiroz
2. Amanda Doherty
3. Ariana Rivera
4. Gina D'Angelo
5. Melanie Zarabadiour
6. Devon Eisenberger
7. Tracy Watts
8. Maria Peters
9. Delaine Zayas-Bazan

Class B
1. Desiree Cuniberti
2. Mariah Delaurentis
3. Dineth Correia
4. Breanna Strada
5. Annie Babineau
6. Lexi Montefusco

Class C
1. Marina Pietri
2. Dara George
3. Christine Denaro
4. Carla Barbosa-De Souza
5. Marissa Deshong
6. Vonmarie Thomas

Junior
1. Marina Pietri
2. Amanda Doherty
3. Gina D'Angelo
4. Lexi Montefusco
5. Devon Eisenberger

Novice Class A
1. Andy Quiroz
2. Mariah Delaurentis
3. Amanda Doherty
4. Ariana Rivera
5. Gina D'Angelo
6. Melanie Zarabadiour
7. Devon Eisenberger
8. Dineth Correia
9. Breanna Strada
10. Delaine Zayas-Bazan
11. Annie Babineau

Novice Class B
1. Marina Pietri
2. Dara George
3. Christine Denaro
4. Carla Barbosa-De Souza
5. Marissa Deshong

Masters Over 35
1. Desiree Cuniberti

Masters Over 40
1. Desiree Cuniberti
2. Tracy Watts

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Nelson Malave
Class A
1. Nelson Malave
2. Daris Jacklyn
3. Moses Saintil
4. John Molocznik

Class B
1. David Brewer
2. Stephen Olsen

Junior
1. Trey S. Mariono

Novice
1. Daris Jacklyn
2. Moses Saintil
3. David Brewer
4. Trey S. Mariono
5. Stephen Olsen

Masters Over 40
1. Dmitri Pereplyotchik

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Isaiah Graham
2. Elon Trager
3. Mouayed Mohamed Abudwej

Novice
1. Elon Trager
2. Mouayed Mohamed Abudwej
3. Michael Stewart

Teen
1. Charlie Sanchez

Masters Over 35
1. Brian West

Masters Over 40
1. Brian West