2019 NPC Premier Grand Prix Natural

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Light Heavyweight
1. Josh Peters
2. Daniel Rhodes

Lightweight
1. Rocco Gianelli
2. Julius Aldana Jr

Novice
1. Jacob Groskovak
2. Logan O'Leary
3. Josh Peters
4. Daniel Rhodes

Teen
1. Logan O'Leary

Masters
1. Josh Peters

FIGURE

Class A
1. Shuntae Williams
2. Patricia Gaefias

Class C
1. Michelle Haulk
2. Ashley Abel
3. Kelly Hensley

Novice
1. Ashley Abel
2. Kelly Hensley
3. Patricia Gaefias

Masters Over 35
1. Michelle Haulk
2. Shuntae Williams

Masters Over 45
1. Kelly Hensley

BIKINI

Class A
1. Prisca Angela
2. Israa Bendito
3. Erin Nolan
4. Carrie Schoen
5. Courtney Ackley
6. Colleen Scofield
7. Afften Deshazer
8. Sabrina Crabbe

Class B
1. Stacy McCombs
2. Shawntay Lorence
3. Kaylee Arnold
4. Marissa Copp
5. Amanda Kelly
6. Lindsay Wolff
7. Stephanie Tavera

Class C
1. Sofia Petukova
2. Caitlin Sanderson
3. Shania Fischer
4. Meredith Herlache
5. Alba Moore
6. Lori Brand
7. Laryah Hayes
8. Stephanie Nowicki
9. Jenny Pigue

Class D
1. Anna Maria Gianelli
2. Valentina Grosou
3. Ardita Smelaj
4. Kathryn Matthews
5. Lauren Bauman
6. Sarah Sobotka
7. Jordan Schakelford
8. Rachael Piunno
9. Jennifer Peters

Novice Class A
1. Prisca Angela
2. Israa Bendito
3. Marissa Copp
4. Courtney Ackley
5. Carrie Schoen
6. Kaylee Arnold
7. Amanda Kelly
8. Angelina Turchyn
9. Afften Deshazer
10. Kelly Coulopulos
11. Lindsey Wolff
12. Julie Selof

Novice Class B
1. Valentina Grosu
2. Meredith Herlache
3. Lauren Bauman
4. Stephanie Taverna
6. Alba Moore
7. Sarah Sobotka
8. Rachael Piunno
9. Sofia- Petukhova
10. Jordan Shakelford
11. Shania Fischer
12. Jennifer Peters
13. Stephanie Nowicki

Masters Over 35
1. Stacy McCombs
2. Carrie Schoen
3. Kathryn Matthews
4. Jordan Shackelford
5. Kelly Coulopoulos
6. Alba Moore
7. Colleen Scofield
8. Jennifer Peters
9. Jamie bruno
10. Lindsay Wolff

Masters Over 45
1. Camile Jordan
2. Lori Brand
3. Julie Selof
4. Stephanie Nowicki

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Musiwa Tafara
2. Rocco Giannelli
3. Joseph Abalos
4. Luis Gonzalez
5. Sergio Delarosa
6. Kc Sandidge

Class B
1. Michael Murry
2. Paul Satori
3. Dehvin White-Peck
4. Robert Mack
5. Peter Gavin

Class C
1. Vernon Cheeks
2. William Rodrigues Jr
3. Alex Blue

Novice
1. Michael Murry
2. Veron Cheeks
3. Daniel Larucci
4. William Rodriguez
5. Paul Sartori
6. Alex Blue
7. Dehvin White-Peck
8. Ronald Brown
9. Peter Gavin
10. Sergio Delarosa
11. Kc Sandidge
12. Jameir Hightower

Masters
1. Michael Murry
2. Paul Satori
3. Tim Harney
4. Robert Mack
5. Ronald Brown

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Colin Woods
2. Josh Peters

Novice
1. Logan O'Leary
2. Josh Peters