2019 NPC Sampson Showdown

NPC
Years: 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING



Men's Overall Comparisons
Super Heavyweight
1. David Ziegler

Heavyweight
1. Jeremy Rodenburg
2. Kenny Urrutia
3. Theon Ruiz

Light Heavyweight
1. Tonio Burton

Middleweight
1. Rocky Guillen

Novice Heavyweight
1. Theron Ruiz

Novice Lightweight
1. Lee Arciszweski
2. Ray Hicks

Wheelchair
1. Andrew Allgood

Masters Over 40
1. Lee Arciszweski

Masters Over 50
1. Ray Hicks

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Melody Zita
Figure Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Melody Zita
2. chelsea hutton
3. Anjy Divine
4. Ceci Barba

Class B
1. Christina Siegrist
2. Gwen Branche
3. Joey Peltz

Class C
1. Adele Frazier
2. Kyhlie Hansen
3. Christina Cornell

Class D
1. Annie Henry
2. Amy Russ
3. LaSonya McDonald

Novice Class A
1. Joey Peltz
2. Yvonne Parsels
3. Ceci Barba

Novice Class B
1. Kyhlie Hansen
2. LaSonya McDonald

Masters Over 35
1. Christina Siegrist
2. Annie Henry
3. Amy Russ
4. Christina Cornell

Masters Over 45
1. Adele Frazier
2. Anjy Divine
3. Amy Russ
4. Joey Peltz
5. Yvonne Parsels

BIKINI

Overall Winner
genesis serrano


Bikini Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Olivia Tyler
2. Nataly Lenci
3. Jenny Gomez-Salinas
4. Karina Dorantes
5. Tanya Lujan
6. Brandy Anderson

Class B
1. genesis serrano
2. Daria Gossett
3. Amanda Randall
4. Camille Schutze
5. Rachael Schryer
6. Nicole Dokie
7. Kennady Whitehead
8. Ciera Evans
9. Andrea Luna
10. Eileen Collins

Class C
1. Angela White
2. Sarah Battaglia
3. Michelle Billett
4. Bre Critcher
5. Ashley Ann
6. Maria Fernada Vicuna-McGovern
7. Annette Bankhead
8. Alexis Silvis
9. Kyri Manuel

Class D
1. Yuliana Maldonado
2. Katelyn Hritcko
3. Stacy Marquez
4. aly tingey
5. Audrey Acevedo
6. Dawn Reveles

Class E
1. Bianca Pletcha
2. Amy Mckenzie
3. Elizabeth Soto

Class F
1. Elizabeth Mary
2. Ashley Ploussard
3. Cori Cole
4. Bridget Hahn
5. Sarahi Miller

Novice Class A
1. Daria Gossett
2. Amanda Randall
3. Camille Schutze
4. Olivia Tyler
5. Nataly Lenci
6. Ashley Ann
7. Eileen Collins
8. Tanya Lujan
9. Karina Dorantes
10. Areli Cinto
11. Kristeana Lawson
12. Yesenia Rubio

Novice Class B
1. Yuliana Maldonado
2. Anna Sgambelluri

Novice Class C
1. Elizabeth Soto
2. Cori Cole
3. Sarahi Miller

Teen
1. Michelle Billett
2. Ciera Evans

True Novice Class A
1. Daria Gossett
2. Olivia Tyler
3. Camille Schutze
4. Kennady Whitehead
5. Nataly Lenci
6. Jenny Gomez-Salinas
7. Ciera Evans
8. Ashley Ann
9. Annette Bankhead
10. Eileen Collins
11. Sonja Grace
12. Brandy Anderson
13. Bree Goins
14. Alexis Silvis
15. Areli Cinto
16. Alana LaRubio
16. Lakoiya Williams
16. Yesenia Rubio

True Novice Class B
1. Anna Sgambelluri

True Novice Class C
1. Elizabeth Soto
2. Bridget Hahn
3. Atrell Patton

Masters Over 35
1. Sarah Battaglia
2. Karla Trevino
3. Stacy Marquez
4. Nicole Dokie
5. Tanya Lujan
6. Jennifer Woodie
7. Stephanie Hasegawa
8. Audrey Acevedo
9. Atrell Patton
10. Bree Goins
11. Melanie Antonio
12. Lakoiya Williams

Masters Over 45
1. Stacy Marquez
2. Nicole Dokie
3. Michelle Chadwick
4. Dawn Reveles
5. Jennifer Woodie
6. Cori Cole

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Cian Cabrera
Men's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Darrell Christian
2. Faisal Mahmoud Alhurendan
3. Jose Delacruz
4. Ali Alsehati
5. Ralph Garcia

Class B
1. Tuigamala Iosefo
2. William Belt
3. Jeffery Gontarek
4. Justin Velicaria

Class C
1. Cian Cabrera
2. Daniel Robinson
3. Bryan Alexis
4. Randy Ledesma
5. Angel Alvarez
6. Kevin Munoz

Class D
1. Juan Vera
2. Toney Jones
3. William Santillian
4. Matthew Villani
5. Carlos Serrano
6. Aaron Heitz
7. Jared Hulsizer
8. Cristopher Cruz
9. David Nelson

Class E
1. Patrick Dixon
2. Dwayne McCarther
3. Jonathan Ho
4. Daryl Mills

Class F
1. Rafferty King

Novice Class A
1. Faisal Mahmoud Alhurendan
2. Jose Delacruz
3. Ali Alsehati
4. Ralph Garcia

Novice Class B
1. Daniel Robinson
2. Carlos Serrano

Novice Class C
1. Juan Vera
2. William Santillian
3. Jonathan Ho
4. Ian Knowles
5. Aaron Heitz
6. David Nelson

Teen
1. Oliver Hannon
2. Julio Cesar Quiroz-Carillo

True Novice Class A
1. Faisal Mahmoud Alhurendan
2. William Belt
3. Ralph Garcia
4. Alberto Esparza Melchor

True Novice Class B
1. Duron Patton
2. Ian Knowles
3. Carlos Serrano
4. Rafferty King
5. Jared Hulsizer
6. Juan Ocampo

Masters Over 35
1. Patrick Dixon
2. Ali Alsehati
3. Duron Patton
4. Randy Ledesma
5. Matthew Villani

Masters Over 45
1. Patrick Dixon
2. Bryan Alexis
3. Jeff Divine
4. Tim Kenny

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jayson Perry
Men's Classic Physique Overall Comparisons
Men's Classic Physique Awards

Class A
1. Bryan Wong
2. Jesus Guiterrez
3. Faisal Mahmoud Alhurendan

Class B
1. Jonathan Ibarra
2. Keven Kavanaugh
3. Jesus Lopez
4. Jose Gudino

Class C
1. Jayson Perry
2. Jason Rami
3. Micheal Holmes
4. Micheal Montalbano

Masters Over 35
1. Jayson Perry
2. Cody Shaw
3. Dwayne McCarther
4. Bryan Wong
5. Micheal Holmes
6. Jesus Guiterrez