2019 NPC South Jersey Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Nicholas Walker
Super Heavyweight
1. Nicholas Walker
2. Jamal Griffin

Heavyweight
1. Adam Brzezinski
2. John Bowden

Light Heavyweight
1. Johnny Arias
2. Anthony Seas

Middleweight
1. Achille Debartolomeis
2. Leonidas Skiadas
3. David Fulps
4. Alan Zwerin

Junior
1. Anthony Seas
2. Leonidas Skiadas

Novice
1. Achille Debartolomeis
2. Johnny Arias
3. John Bowden
4. Anthony Seas

Masters Over 35
1. David Fulps

Masters Over 40
1. Achille Debartolomeis
2. Jamal Griffin
3. David Fulps

Masters Over 50
1. Alan Zwerin

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Rori Ross
Class A
1. Roberta Raimondi
3. Cerissa Palacio
4. Deidre Bielicka
5. Margaret Bundesen
5. Priscilla Sites
6. Jamie Moore
7. Beverly Pflaumer
8. Dawn Digrazia

Class B
1. Rori Ross
2. Kimberly Sayers
3. Sierra Sancomb
4. Jessica Hoffman
5. Keila Kyle
6. Kristen Dellaventura
7. Stephanie Zodo

Junior
1. Stephanie Zodo

Novice
1. Roberta Raimondi
2. Sierra Sancomb
3. Jessica Hoffman
4. Cerissa Palacio
5. Beverly Pflaumer
6. Stephanie Zodo
7. Jamie Moore
8. Dawn Digrazia

Masters Over 35
1. Rori Ross
2. Roberta Raimondi
3. Jamie Moore
4. Kristen Dellaventura
5. Ligia Alexander
6. Deidre Bielicka
7. Dawn Digrazia

Masters Over 40
1. Roberta Raimondi
2. Keila Kyle
3. Ligia Alexander
4. Dawn Digrazia

Masters Over 50
1. Roberta Raimondi

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Veronica Harwood
Class A
1. Klea Hughes
2. Erica Sunstein
3. Barbara Delesantro
4. Estela Sharp
5. Cristina Pacilio
6. Samantha Vellecco
7. Amy Amato
8. Emily Aguirre
9. Kathryn Rawls

Class B
1. Veronica Harwood
2. Stephanie Auriemma
3. Christina Chafos
4. Stefanie Dilauri
5. Jaclyn Sorensen
6. Tanvi Patel
7. Alyssa Bloom
8. Morgan Shyner
9. Katherine Ragia
10. Nicole Giaquinto
11. Marie Paul-Emile

Class C
1. Ashley Teich
2. Aubrey Heffley
3. Ekaterina Hunt
4. Kelly Simmonds
5. Devin Muracco

Class D
1. Erin Mahon
2. Jae Renee
3. Kate McCambley
4. Miranda Krott

Junior
1. Erica Sunstein
2. Ashley Teich
3. Morgan Shyner
4. Nicole Giaquinto
5. Emily Aguirre

Novice Class A
1. Klea Hughes
2. Erica Sunstein
3. Christina Chafos
4. Barbara Delesantro
5. Stefanie Dilauri
6. Estela Sharp
7. Tanvi Patel
8. Alyssa Bloom
9. Morgan Shyner
10. Samantha Vellecco
11. Katherine Ragia
12. Nicole Giaquinto
13. Marie Paul-Emile
14. Victoria Piraino
15. Lora LoMedico
16. Emily Aguirre
16. Jennifer McGovern
16. Kathryn Rawls

Novice Class B
1. Erin Mahon
2. Ashley Teich
3. Kelly Simmonds
4. Devin Muracco
5. Jenna Yogel
6. Miranda Krott
7. Jessica Larson
8. Shelly Devries
9. Patrice Nigro

Masters Over 35
1. Barbara Delesantro
2. Cristina Pacilio
3. Kate McCambley
4. Jessica Larson
5. Shelly Devries
6. Lora LoMedico
7. Jennifer McGovern
8. Patrice Nigro

Masters Over 40
1. Cristina Pacilio
2. Shelly Devries
3. Victoria Piraino
4. Patrice Nigro
5. Jennifer McGovern

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Bryan Blackman
Class A
1. Omar Morales
2. Miguel Peralta
3. Brian Weiss
4. Peter Guastamacchia
5. Jason Garcia
6. Kevin Henriques
7. Nicholas Williams
8. Anthony Groppo Jr.
9. Blaise Natale

Class B
1. Bryan Blackman
2. Paul Cavalier
3. Daris Jacklyn
4. Mike Leitzke
5. Jake Thomas

Class C
1. Kevin White
2. Ross Kotter
3. William Nunez
4. Nicholas Ross
5. Mauricio LeMarie
6. Michael Cruz
7. Andrew Kim
8. Roshane Alvarez

Junior
1. Kevin Henriques
2. Akash Verma
3. Andrew Pitts
4. Nathaniel Welsh
5. Mike Leitzke

Novice Class A
1. Omar Morales
2. Miguel Peralta
3. Paul Cavalier
4. Peter Guastamacchia
5. Kevin Henriques
6. Akash Verma
7. Andrew Pitts
8. Nicholas Williams
9. Blaise Natale
10. Mark Bradley
11. Nick Serra
12. Anthony Ali

Novice Class B
1. Aaron Matthew Brown
2. Ross Kotter
3. William Nunez
4. Andrew Kim
5. Jake Thomas
6. Roshane Alvarez
7. Suraj Verma

Teen
1. Andrew Pitts
2. Andrew Kim
3. Suraj Verma
4. Nathaniel Welsh

Masters Over 35
1. Ross Kotter
2. Brian Weiss
3. Joseph Magno
4. Jeffrey Cyriacks

Masters Over 40
1. Aaron Matthew Brown
2. Joseph Magno
3. Jeffrey Cyriacks
4. Michael P Casalaspro

Masters Over 50
1. Michael P Casalaspro

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Adam Brzezinski
Class A
1. Justin Tarica
2. Johnny Arias
3. Corey Henderson
4. Erick Claure-Orellana
5. Leonidas Skiadas

Class B
1. Adam Brzezinski
2. Kevin Watkins
3. Patrick Walker
4. Michael Hanna

Novice Class A
1. Johnny Arias
2. Felix Cintron
3. Leonidas Skiadas
4. Leif Pettersen
5. Nick Serra

Novice Class B
1. Kevin Watkins
2. Patrick Walker

Masters Over 35
1. John Cavallaro

Masters Over 40
1. Felix Cintron
2. Eric Bayne
3. Patrick Walker
4. Juan Serey
5. John Cavallaro

Masters Over 50
1. Eric Bayne
2. John Cavallaro

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Priscilla Sites
2. Heather Conway
3. Kimberly Sayers
4. Cerissa Palacio
5. Deidre Bielicka

Masters Over 35
1. Heather Conway