2019 NPC Southern California/Western All Forces Championships

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Maksym Pavlenko
All Forces Lightweight
1. Carnell Tarver

All Forces Middleweight
1. Joshua Knight

Heavyweight
1. Maksym Pavlenko
2. Paul Amoroso
3. Diego Currier
4. Michael Shields

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Maltese
2. Samuel Dent
3. Alexander Moncada

Middleweight
1. Richard Cooper
2. Edgar Lopez

Lightweight
1. Austin Phillips

Novice Heavyweight
1. Paul Amoroso

Novice Lightweight
1. Richard Cooper

Masters Over 40
1. Timothy Smith

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jessica Baltazar
All Forces Class A
1. Savanna Smith
2. Darlene Fernandez

All Forces Class B
1. Angel Crotty
2. Kaitlyn Howard
3. Poppy Haretuku
4. Rebekah Borthick

Class A
1. Angelique Castaneda
2. Esther Muratalla
3. Cynthia Marks

Class B
1. Jennifer Mallo
2. Grace Mccullough
3. Emily Nelson
4. Jennifer Kae

Class C
1. Jessica Baltazar
2. Cynthia Rivera
3. Kylie Groves
4. Angel Crotty
5. Tanoa Evans
6. Poppy Haretuku
7. Nikia Grimes
8. Amanda Kraige
9. Gerrica Frankfurth

Class D
1. Celeste Barker
2. Linda Vongsathian
3. Rebekah Borthick
4. Kristine Heindl
5. Hannah Naylor
6. Callie Guasti
7. Mallory Mason
8. Sara Beemer

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jennifer Mallo
2. Dora Tullio
3. Jennifer Kae
4. Cynthia Marks

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jessica Baltazar
2. Tanoa Evans
3. Sara Beemer

Masters Over 40
1. Jessica Baltazar
2. Jennifer Mallo
3. Dora Tullio
4. Cynthia Marks
5. Kristine Heindl
6. Laura Santos Gonzalez
7. Nikia Grimes

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Yamato Nishino
All Forces Class A
1. Alina Barba
2. Jonadel Caro
3. Rebekah Horton

All Forces Class C
1. Emily Stewart
2. Jessica Reilly

All Forces Dependant Wives
1. Kelsey Garton
2. Kaitlyn Galvan
3. Briley Stone
4. Raelene Ray
5. Christal Rodrigues

All Forces Vets
1. Rachel Rugato
2. Shauntia Smith
3. Shenny Solis

Class A
1. Yamato Nishino
2. Adriana Cortez
3. Gelasia Jacinto
4. Mayette Eay
5. Liza Jane Gaoay
6. Helen Zapata
7. Nabila Sosa
8. Shenny Solis

Class B
1. Jessica Perez-Beebe
2. Fate Villas
3. Destany Weatherwax
4. Joana Johnson
5. Bekah Reed
6. Richelle Williams
7. Michelle Chavez
8. Silvana Whelan
9. Rebecca Adams
10. Alina Barba
11. Rachel Martin
12. Maddie Lomboy
13. Bianca Ayala
14. Kelly Andersen

Class C
1. Jacki Hansen
2. Amanda Van Driessche
3. Deanna Dang
4. Jennifer Mallo
5. Jonadel Caro
6. Jennifer Doty
7. Mikayla Buckley
8. Samantha Guerrero-Sanchez
9. Julia Tseng
10. Rachel Van Fleet
11. Lindsay Boney'
12. Jessica Pipito
13. Siobhan Gee

Class D
1. Rachael Fahlstrom
2. Devan Hawkins
3. Thanda Kyaw
4. Rachel Rugato
5. Nena Doddy
6. Petrina Dunn
7. Alaisja Rodrigues

Class E
1. Caylee Black
2. Breanna Danielle Beaver
3. Bridgette Larsen
4. Kaitlyn Galvan
5. Briley Stone
6. Luna Pecoraro

Class F
1. Katie Bevan
2. Emily Stewart
3. Delara Kadivar
4. Lydia Janko
5. Kelsey Garton
6. Madison Day-Robinson
7. Lisa Moses
8. Sophia Wright

Novice Class A
1. Gelasia Jacinto
2. Bekah Reed
3. Maddie Lomboy
4. Blanca Buckner
5. Helen Zapata
6. Shenny Solis
7. Kelly Andersen

Novice Class B
1. Amanda Van Driessche
2. Shauntia Smith
3. Michelle Chavez
4. Jennifer Doty
5. Mikayla Buckley
6. Raelene Ray
7. Lindsay Boney'
8. Rachel Van Fleet
9. Siobhan Gee

Novice Class C
1. Caylee Black
2. Rachael Fahlstrom
3. Devan Hawkins
4. Kelli Bruce
5. Rachel Rugato
6. Nena Doddy
7. Briley Stone
8. Alaisja Rodrigues

Novice Class D
1. Katie Bevan
2. Emily Stewart
3. April Holliness
4. Delara Kadivar
5. Lydia Janko
6. Kelsey Garton
7. Bridgette Larsen
8. Sophia Wright

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jacki Hansen
2. Tess Gantuangco
3. Jennifer Mallo
4. Jessica Pipito
5. Christal Rodrigues
6. Lorena Martinez
7. Lisa Loeb

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Nena Doddy
2. Heather Kahler

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. April Holliness
2. Krystal Peters
3. Lisa Moses

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Jessica Perez-Beebe
2. Silvana Whelan
3. Tess Gantuangco
4. Jennifer Mallo
5. Naia Day
6. Raelene Ray
7. Liza Jane Gaoay
8. Christal Rodrigues
9. Lisa Loeb

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Krystal Peters
2. Elizabeth Rowland
3. Lisa Moses
4. Luna Pecoraro
5. Bernadette Valus

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Antoine Mcneill
All Forces Class A
1. Matthew Decker
2. Steve Smith
3. Monico Macahia

All Forces Class B
1. Xavier Michel
2. Joseph Puskac
3. Richard Kerecman
4. Danilo Mangiapane

All Forces Class C
1. Troy Hall
2. Jarrell Williams
3. Angel Martinez Morales
4. Jared Terhune
5. Dwaine Carlino
6. Demetrius Sanders
7. Thomas Kelsey

All Forces Vets
1. Marcus Kingston
2. Timothy Fitsemons
3. Jesse Turner

Class A
1. Adam Dornberg
2. Firas Sabah
3. Chris Waldrop
4. Devin Curione
5. Amos Ridges
6. Blake Cullip
7. Lamont Blackston Jr.
8. Louie Ables
9. LeDerrick Noel

Class B
1. Anthony Lacey
2. Michael Manzon
3. Andre Bonafe
4. Celestino Diaz

Class C
1. Zahid Sahak
2. Edgar Estrada
3. Marcus Kingston
4. Kevin Tran
5. Arturo Carrera
6. Richard Kerecman

Class D
1. Troy Hall
2. Dylan Lin
3. Jack Kennedy
4. Ken Garcia
5. Kristian Estrada
6. Jesse Turner
7. Angel Martinez Morales
8. Jared Terhune

Class E
1. Scott Matthew
2. Preston Ray
3. Nathan Legowski

Class F
1. Antoine Mcneill
2. Randarrius London
3. Spencer Rich
4. Kyle Daniels
5. Ashkan Gheitasi
6. Jarrell Williams
7. Nick Komodina
8. Kollins Ezekh
9. Laurence Williams Ii
10. Cameron Haradon
11. Jingyu Fu
12. Greg Marzilli
13. Alex Leloux
14. Nicholas Zakar
15. Chase Gibson

Novice Class A
1. Chris Waldrop
2. Firas Sabah

Novice Class B
1. Devin Curione
2. Matthew Decker
3. Andres Lopez
4. Amos Ridges
5. Greg Baker
6. Monico Macahia
7. Danilo Mangiapane
8. Jace Davis
9. Alexandru Ivan

Novice Class C
1. Zahid Sahak
2. Kevin Tran
3. Kristian Estrada

Novice Class D
1. Troy Hall
2. Jarrell Williams
3. Robert Vaughn
4. John Rosno
5. Jack Kennedy
6. Preston Ray
7. Jingyu Fu
8. Jiaye Wang
9. Greg Marzilli
10. Matt Frankfurth
11. Javier Topete

Teen
1. Dylan Reina
2. Cole Essman
3. Jiaye Wang
4. Ivan Molina
5. Cole Gutierrez
6. Joshua Jimenez

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Shelton Hill
2. Steve Smith
3. Colin Watson

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Spencer Rich
2. Eric Deangelis
3. Jason Soldati
4. Greg Marzilli
5. Dwaine Carlino

Masters Over 40
1. Shelton Hill
2. Jason Soldati
3. Greg Marzilli
4. Arturo Carrera
5. Colin Watson
6. Santos Figueroa

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Troy Mealey
All Forces
1. Luke Luna
2. Joseph Solomon
3. Christopher Dunbar
4. Carnell Tarver
5. Anthony Jones

Class A
1. Daniel Frausto
2. Edwin Melendez

Class B
1. Troy Mealey
2. Travis Rosario
3. Jesse Rodriguez
4. Christopher Santos
5. Logan Utnage
6. Arturo Carrera
7. Ricky Martinez
8. Andrew Shipman
9. Ameris Reese

Class C
1. Alan Garcia
2. Herbert Jones
3. Roscoe Harmon
4. Joseph Solomon
5. Christopher Dunbar
6. Robert Arguijo
Juan Vonvogler

Class D
1. Brad Peterson
2. Michael Acord
3. Austin Chambers
4. Michael Johnson
5. Garrett Grabowsky

Masters
1. Troy Mealey
2. Christopher Dunbar
3. Edgar Lopez
4. Edwin Melendez
5. Christopher Santos
6. Eduardo Herrera
7. Darryl Daniels
8. Arturo Carrera
9. Garrett Grabowsky
10. Eric Fiebrantz