2019 NPC Southern Colorado Championships

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Armed Forces
1. Brian Butler

Light Heavyweight
1. David Mays

Masters Over 40
1. David Mays

Masters Over 50
1. Brian Butler
2. Dean Sigman

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Crystal Rapoza
Armed Forces
1. Claire Courtney
2. Gladys Esquivel
3. Bobbi Falkenberg

Class A
1. Crystal Rapoza
2. Claire Courtney
3. Gina Martinez
4. Gladys Esquivel

Class B
1. Heather Baldwin
2. Jenna Richardson

Class C
1. Molly Kinsella

Novice Class A
1. Gladys Esquivel
2. Milissa Jackson

Novice Class B
1. Heather Baldwin
2. Molly Kinsella
3. Bobbi Falkenberg

True Novice
1. Heather Baldwin
2. Gladys Esquivel
3. Molly Kinsella
4. Bobbi Falkenberg

Masters Over 30
1. Crystal Rapoza

Masters Over 40
1. Gina Martinez
2. Milissa Jackson
3. Bobbi Falkenberg

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kayla King
Armed Forces
1. Heather McGuire
2. Torie Muir
3. Jo Miller

Class A
1. Kayla King
2. Rochelle Janecek
3. Torrie Dillion
4. Lisa Dillinder
5. Torie Muir
6. Stephanie Alvarez
7. Jo Miller

Class B
1. Krista Mingle
2. Justine Vojtko-Ortiz
3. Sloan Peterson

Class C
1. Lauren Koehler
2. Callie Blair
3. Courtney Anderson
4. Sonija Rush

Class D
1. Heather McGuire
2. Stacy Matteson
3. Erin Monsma

Novice Class A
1. Kayla King
2. Torrie Dillion
3. Rochelle Janecek
4. Krista Mingle
5. Torie Muir
6. Stephanie Alvarez
7. Sloan Peterson

Novice Class B
1. Lauren Koehler
2. Callie Blair
3. Sonija Rush

Novice Class C
1. Britney Absher
2. Heather McGuire
3. Erin Monsma

True Novice
1. Britney Absher
2. Callie Blair
3. Torie Muir
4. Jacqueline Martinez
5. Sonija Rush

Masters Over 30
1. Krista Mingle

Masters Over 35
1. Stacy Matteson
2. Torrie Dillion
3. Erin Monsma

Masters Over 40
1. Rochelle Janecek
2. Jo Miller

Masters Over 50
1. Lisa Dillinder

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Andres Luja
Armed Forces
1. Steve Jordan
2. John Desselle
3. Kevin Grimm

Class A
1. Andres Luja
2. Keegan Van Dusseldorp
3. Ezra Jackson
4. Luke Fontaine

Class B
1. Jeff Arens
2. Jarrett Alexander

Class C
1. Ryan Glacken
2. Colby Collins
3. Douglas Weiss
4. Alex Nunez
5. Nate Schacher
6. Kevin Grimm

Novice Class A
1. Luke Fontaine

Novice Class B
1. Sam Nobil
2. Douglas Weiss
3. Kevin Grimm

True Novice
1. Ryan Glacken
2. Jarrett Alexander
3. Douglas Weiss
4. Ezra Jackson
5. Michael Dobson
6. Brian Butler

Masters Over 35
1. Jeff Arens
2. Ezra Jackson
3. Kevin Grimm

Masters Over 45
1. Douglas Weiss
2. Claudio Reis
3. Michael Dobson
4. John Desselle

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Tony Harris
Armed Forces
1. Andres Luja
2. Luke Boyle
3. Juan Fuentes
4. jorge Herrera-Reyes

Class A
1. Andres Luja
2. Luke Boyle

Class B
1. Tony Harris
2. Justin Rubick
3. Alex Nunez
4. Eric Swanson

Novice Class A
1. Justin Rubick
2. Juan Fuentes
3. Eric Swanson

Masters Over 45
1. Claudio Reis