2019 NPC Steve Kuclo Classic

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Sam Skipworth
Super Heavyweight
1. Justin Sanuy
2. Vance Turner
3. Dominique Turner

Heavyweight
1. Sam Skipworth
2. Andre Decastro
3. Corey Hartley
4. Bo Espinoza
5. Doug Murphy
6. Aaron Conner
7. Nick Dunsworth
8. Sebastian Kennedy
9. Rahny Shihadeh

Light Heavyweight
1. Lamer Nealy
2. Arnulfo Ybarra
3. Micah Reynolds
4. Scott Fletcher
5. Chip Kelley
6. Rob Casey
7. Clint Williams
8. Matthew Leclair

Middleweight
1. Zach Phillips
2. Tray Martin
3. Blake Covington
4. Price Ebert

Lightweight
1. John Trent

Novice Heavyweight
1. Michael Lakomowski
2. Nick Dunsworth
3. Robby Thompson
4. Aaron Conner
5. Sebastian Kennedy
6. Rahny Shihadeh
7. Matthew Leclair

Novice Lightweight
1. Zach Phillips
2. John Trent

Novice Middleweight
1. Rob Casey
2. Scott Fletcher

True Novice
1. Zach Phillips
2. Aaron Conner
3. Jack Boychuk
4. Blake Wallis
5. Brandon Hudlow
6. John Trent

Masters Over 35
1. Micah Reynolds
2. Tray Martin
3. Vance Turner
4. Aaron Conner
5. Rob Casey
6. Sebastian Kennedy

Masters Over 50
1. Doug Murphy
2. Gregory Hall
3. John Trent

Masters Over 60
1. Jack Boychuk
2. Price Ebert
3. Gregory Hall
4. Stan Briggs

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Mistie Lopez
Class A
1. Logan Kindle
2. Brianna Garner
3. Melissa Rolland
4. Lauren Hosek
5. Keshun Irving
6. Natalie Miller
7. Laura Clymer
8. Denise Rico
9. Dana Guillory
10. Joy Bradford
11. Sophia Perez
12. Jessica Miller
13. Terri Whitmore
14. Amanda Ray
15. Juanita Bowling
16. Amanda Armendariz
16. Myrna Purcell

Class B
1. Jessica Vaughan
2. Mackenzie Ray
3. Tessa Green
4. Nicole Sanchez
5. Jennifer Gibbs
6. Tasha Carnahan
7. Lindsey Simpson
8. Katherine Long
9. Laura Pelland
10. Allison Le Compte

Class C
1. Mistie Lopez
2. DeAnna Patterson
3. Savannah Collier
4. Ashley French

Novice Class A
1. Melissa Rolland
2. Lauren Hosek
3. Jessica Miller
4. Shundra Clarke
5. Amanda Ray
6. Amanda Armendariz
7. Laura Pineda
8. Myrna Purcell

Novice Class B
1. Jessica Vaughan
2. Mackenzie Ray
3. Tessa Green
4. Tasha Carnahan
5. Laura Pelland

Novice Class C
1. Savannah Collier
2. Heather Anderson
3. Deonda Wilson
4. Ashley French

Teen
1. Logan Kindle

True Novice
1. Jennifer Gibbs
2. Joy Bradford
3. Tasha Carnahan
4. Terri Whitmore
5. Ashely French
6. Katherine Long
7. Lisa Porter
8. Stephanie Woolfork
9. Laura Pelland

Masters Over 35
1. Nicole Sanchez
2. Denise Rico
3. Joy Bradford
4. Natalie Miller
5. Sophia Perez
6. Lindsey Simpson
7. Amanda Ray
8. Juanita Bowling
9. Laura Pineda
10. Amanda Armendariz
11. Karla Smith-Young

Masters Over 45
1. Denise Rico
2. Laura Clymer
3. Dana Guillory
4. Heather Anderson
5. Lisa Porter
6. Myrna Purcell
7. Deonda Wilson
8. Stephanie Woolfork
9. Laura Pelland
10. Linda Donaho

Masters Over 55
1. Shundra Clarke
2. Colleen Bankston
3. Allison Le Compte
4. Linda Donaho

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Madison Raylea
Class A
1. Madison Raylea
2. Nicole Galvan
3. Kori Black
4. Rany Tran
5. Nathalie Perez
6. Yadira Pace
7. Amanda Brown

Class B
1. Hannah Fritz
2. Kerigan Pike
3. Brandi Bottenfield
4. Patricia Cisneros
5. Hannah Ayers
6. Brenda Flores
7. Ingrid Scott

Class C
1. Ukachi Onyejiaka
2. Britnie Perry
3. Allison Worthen
4. Danielle Plana
5. Heidi Stallard
6. Starla Seastrunk
7. Allyson Lewis
8. Zeinat Awoniyi
9. Hannah Mulloy
10. Sariah Carriere
11. Alexandra Leepack
12. Roshni Bhakta
13. Ileana Ayabar
14. Joanna Hernandez

Class D
1. Carly Hunt
2. Madelyn Taylor
3. Tiffany Turner
4. Shelby Harper
5. Callie Mulkey
6. Rachael Fischer
7. Sthefany Apolinar
8. Celeste Solis
9. Jennifer Carpenter
10. Lauren Conway
11. Brooke Davis
12. Vivian Rodick
13. Amie Howard
14. Paige DeBlasio
15. Allison Caudill

Class E
1. Chandler Meadows
2. Chelsea Garman
3. Alanna Schwenk
4. Christie Hernandez
5. Kelsea Calvert
6. Elizabeth Marshall
7. Rastonya Lee

Class F
1. Amanda Miles
2. Hazel Morales
3. Shaneal Jourdan
4. Brandie Diaz
5. Diana Sonmez
6. Emily Hamner

Novice Class A
1. Tomi Eddens
2. Ukachi Onyejiaka
3. Nicole Galvan
4. Nathalie Perez
5. Patricia Cisneros
6. Heidi Stallard
7. Allyson Lewis
8. Danielle Plana
9. Zeinat Awoniyi
10. Hannah Mulloy
11. Rany Tran
12. Starla Seastrunk
13. Alexandra Leepack
14. Hilda Fernandez
15. Amanda Brown
16. Elisbeth Inniss
16. Ingrid Scott
16. Joanna Hernandez
16. Keyla Lemus
16. Staci Schmidt

Novice Class B
1. Carly Hunt
2. Tiffany Turner
3. Madelyn Taylor
4. Callie Mulkey
5. Sthefany Apolinar
6. Shelby Harper
7. Lauren Conway
8. Vivian Rodick
9. Brooke Davis
10. Chelsea Garman
11. Rachael Fischer
12. Anna Owings
13. Allison Caudill
14. Amie Howard

Novice Class C
1. Hazel Morales
2. Shaneal Jourdan
3. Alanna Schwenk
4. Brandie Diaz
5. Kelsea Calvert
6. Amanda Hill
7. Monique Alexander
8. Kia McWhorter

Teen
1. Paige DeBlasio

True Novice
1. Tomi Eddens
2. Britnie Perry
3. Brandi Bottenfield
4. Danielle Plana
5. Christie Hernandez
6. Heidi Stallard
7. Brooke Davis
8. Yadira Pace
9. Shaneal Jourdan
10. Misty Gamez
11. Paige DeBlasio
12. Hilda Fernandez
13. Sariah Carriere
14. Mary Nicole Estrada
15. Keyla Lemus
16. Amy Girard
16. Jackie Dobbins
16. Rainey Coker
16. Staci Schmidt

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Carpenter
2. Rany Tran
3. Misty Gamez
4. Mary Nicole Estrada
5. Roshni Bhakta
6. Brenda Flores
7. Amie Howard
8. Amanda Thamas
9. Anna Owings
10. Elisbeth Inniss
11. Amanda Hill
12. Kristi Guzinski
13. Elizabeth Marshall
14. Jackie Dobbins

Masters Over 45
1. Monique Alexander
2. Kristi Guzinski
3. Kia McWhorter
4. Amy Girard

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Matthew Morrison
Class A
1. Matthew Morrison
2. Kennedy Gates
3. Dakotah Braley
4. Leonardo Lopez
5. JT Thomas
6. Brandon Richardson
7. Charles Porter
8. Spencer
9. Moses Ruiz

Class B
1. LoRon White
2. Amir Faradj
3. Cody Garza
4. Tyler New
5. Bryan Torres

Class C
1. Jay Wesson
2. Billy Beavers
3. Andrew Nlemadim
4. Tyler Cox
5. John Rock

Class D
1. Jacoby Brooks
2. Taylor Conway
3. Kevin Eastwood

Class E
1. Ray Emery
2. Jeremy McDaniel-Mackey

Class F
1. Derek Munson
2. Spencer Clements
3. Tyler Wendland
4. Jacob Rangel
5. Harry Costin

Novice Class A
1. Matthew Morrison
2. Dakotah Braley
3. JT Thomas
4. Leonardo Lopez

Novice Class B
1. LoRon White
2. Amir Faradj
3. Gavin Clark
4. Billy Beavers
5. Cody Garza
6. Tyler New
7. Jermey Porras
8. Tyler Cox
9. Adrian Rocha

Novice Class C
1. Jacoby Brooks
2. Jacob Rangel
3. Bakker Shields
4. John Buikema

True Novice
1. Matthew Morrison
2. Cody Garza
3. Dakotah Braley
4. Taylor Conway
5. Jeremy Mclin
6. Tyler New
7. Andrew Nlemadim
8. Bakker Shields
9. Shawn Boggs
10. Jeremy McDaniel-Mackey
11. Bryan Torres

Masters Over 35
1. Jay Wesson
2. Billy Beavers
3. Moses Ruiz
4. Jeremy Mclin
5. Nicholas Burton

Masters Over 45
1. Billy Beavers
2. Harry Costin
3. Charles Porter
4. John Buikema
5. Shawn Boggs
6. Joe Colucci
7. John Walls
8. Jermey Porras

Masters Over 55
1. John Walls

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Corey Hartley
Class A
1. Aaron Taylor
2. Zach Phillips
3. Tray Martin
4. Rafay Naeem
5. Damian Caldera
6. Dillon Egizi
7. Jose Hernandez
8. Ramon Bayer
9. Benjamin Seekamp

Class B
1. Cody Hornsby
2. Chip Kelley
3. Adrian Valencia
4. Shane Alim
5. Tracey Walker
6. Cheyenne Barney
7. Trevor Thuett
8. Jake Akins

Class C
1. Corey Hartley
2. Anthony Williams
3. Steven Goff
4. Daniel McGee
5. Michael Lakomowski
6. Demetris Ford
7. Rashad Matthews
8. Chance Runnels
9. Shawn Rumbaugh
10. Micah Reynolds
11. Tyler Wendland
12. Chris Kuhn
13. Joey Wahl
14. Jason Nelson
15. Clayton Brown

Novice Class A
1. Tray Martin
2. Rafay Naeem
3. Jason Grosskoph
4. Gregory Hall
5. Benjamin Seekamp

Novice Class B
1. JR Watts
2. Bill Haley
3. Keith Jenkins

Novice Class C
1. Chance Runnels
2. John Buikema
3. Clayton Brown
4. Randil Jeffreys

True Novice
1. Michael Lakomowski
2. Marion Williams
3. JR Watts
4. Jason Grosskoph
5. Jose Hernandez
6. Joe Colucci
7. Nicholas Crayne
8. Drake Porter
9. Mark Urioste
10. Randil Jeffreys
11. Tray Martin

Masters Over 35
1. Anthony Williams
2. Dwayne Carlisle
3. Robert Norton
4. Bill Haley
5. Dillon Egizi
6. Jose Hernandez
7. Ramon Bayer

Masters Over 45
1. Tray Martin
2. Chip Kelley
3. JR Watts
4. Shane Alim
5. Keith Jenkins
6. Trevor Thuett
7. Gregory Hall
8. John Buikema
9. Mark Urioste

Masters Over 55
1. Joe Colucci
2. Jack Boychuk
3. Gregory Hall
4. Price Ebert

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Brooke Stephens
2. Colleen Bankston

Masters Over 35
1. Colleen Bankston

FITNESS



1. Teri Ashbaugh

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jenny Crook
Class A
1. Jenny Crook
2. Acorn
3. Anna Rosa Mays
4. Amanda Hughes
5. Colleen Bankston

Class B
1. Nicole Thomas
2. Brooke Stephens
3. Amber Procter
4. Leanne Merrell
5. Dawn Kent

Novice
1. Acorn
2. Anna Rosa Mays
3. Amber Procter

True Novice
1. Amber Procter
2. Leanne Merrell
3. Katie Gollinger

Masters Over 35
1. Jenny Crook
2. Acorn
3. Nicole Thomas
4. Brooke Stephens
5. Amanda Hughes
6. Leanne Merrell
7. Dawn Kent

Masters Over 45
1. Anna Rosa Mays
2. Dawn Kent

Masters Over 55
1. Colleen Bankston