2019 NPC Tahoe Show

NPC
Years: 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Danny Broadhurst
Liliana Valades Lopez

Super Heavyweight
1. Bobby Pierce

Heavyweight
1. Danny Broadhurst
2. Kevin Pulsipher
3. William Grieve

Light Heavyweight
1. Luke Heebner
2. Eric Abowd
3. Mathew Reed
4. Doug Hohloch

Middleweight
1. Reggie Savage
2. Joe Nelson
3. Angel Arellano
4. Stephen Barboza
5. Holden Ellis
6. Nathan Pacheco
7. William Davidson
8. Michael Jaco
9. Nathan Escamilla
10. Daljit Johl

Lightweight
1. Anthony Edwards
2. Preston Breithaupt

Novice Heavyweight
1. William Grieve
2. Mathew Reed
3. Michael Chavarria

Novice Middleweight
1. Reggie Savage
2. Stephen Barboza
3. Holden Ellis

Bantamweight
1. John Manoogian

Masters Over 40
1. Doug Hohloch

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Jaco

Masters Over 60
1. Roberto Lopez
2. John Manoogian

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Diane Flores
Class A
1. Jordyn Getz
2. Gisela Bala
3. Mary Ann Vindas
4. Jordan Scott
5. Erica Fisher

Class B
1. Tina Wallick
2. Ali Lee
3. Sanna Ronkko
4. Adriana Jackson

Class C
1. Diane Flores
2. Betsabe Camarena
3. Missi Hankla
4. Elisabeth Janiga
5. Rebekah Broady
6. Katelyn James

Masters Over 35
1. Diane Flores
2. Gisela Bala
3. Mary Ann Vindas
4. Missi Hankla
5. Elisabeth Janiga
6. Erica Fisher

Masters Over 45
1. Sanna Ronkko
2. Missi Hankla
3. Kimberly Factor

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Trisha Green
Class A
1. Janet Garcia
2. Jamaica Marzan
3. Jen Vittori

Class B
1. Trisha Green
2. Kelly Larimore
3. Serina Medlock
4. Hope Castelli
5. Meghan Hanson
6. Richelle Williams
7. Jennifer Cargo
8. Linh Nguyen

Class C
1. Megan Hamilton
2. Gerri Liberty
3. Ester Lueamrung
4. Natalia Higueros
5. Kristen Dinsbach
6. Jilene Thompson
7. Janean Priest
8. Skye Wolfey
9. Kirin Renna
10. Shaina Hammond
11. Lauren Parke
12. Erica Rodriguez
13. Christina Mannion
14. Aspen Shirley
15. Hannah Hoobyar

Class D
1. Amanda Leigh
2. Jessica Lopez
3. Heather Heath
4. Tania Lopez
5. Mei Amber
6. Astrid Delmue
7. Karina Davis
8. Nataly Martinez
9. Missi Hankla
10. Roxana Artola

Class E
1. Samantha Rogers
2. Shanna Pegany
3. Tera Matulich
4. Jil Krusemann
5. Leanne Hulsmann
6. Savannah Hanks

Class F
1. Carrin Lester
2. Sara Beacham
3. Alyssa Wilson
4. Stormy Davis
5. Ashley Middleton
6. Geraldine Chavira
7. Alyssa Landrith
8. Samantha Wolcott
9. Courtney Leverty

Novice Class A
1. Meghan Hanson
2. Amanda Soto
3. Mackenzie Rowe
4. Alexandra Mena
5. Jen Vittori
6. Linh Nguyen

Novice Class B
1. Natalia Higueros
2. Shaina Hammond
3. Skye Wolfey
4. Kirin Renna
5. Gerri Liberty
6. Jilene Thompson
7. Hannah Hoobyar
Erica Rodriguez

Novice Class C
1. Mei Amber
2. Astrid Delmue
3. Karina Davis
4. Missi Hankla
5. Savannah Hanks
6. Autumn Sherrill

Novice Class D
1. Carrin Lester
2. Jil Krusemann
3. Leanne Hulsmann
4. Stormy Davis
5. Tera Matulich
6. Ashley Middleton
7. Alyssa Wilson
8. Alyssa Landrith
9. Riann Eckert
10. Samantha Wolcott
11. Courtney Leverty
11. Elisabeth Fricke

True Novice
1. Jilene Thompson
2. Lauren Parke
3. Meghan Hanson
4. Janet Garcia
5. Shanna Pegany
6. Erica Rodriguez
7. Kelsey Fannin
8. Mackenzie Rowe
9. Tania Lopez
10. Luz Tebaqui
11. Ashley Middleton
12. Riann Eckert
13. Jen Vittori
14. Linh Nguyen
15. Samantha Wolcott
16. Elisabeth Fricke

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Ester Lueamrung
2. Kristen Dinsbach
3. Janean Priest
4. Kirin Renna
5. Alexandra Mena
6. Jen Vittori
7. Jennifer Cargo

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jessica Lopez
2. Heather Heath
3. Astrid Delmue
4. Karina Davis
5. Nataly Martinez
6. Missi Hankla
7. Roxana Artola

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Shanna Pegany
2. Tera Matulich
3. Sara Beacham
4. Courtney Leverty

Masters Over 45
1. Janean Priest
2. Christina Mannion
3. Missi Hankla
4. Sherry Cleckler
5. Quin Zaengle
6. Elisabeth Fricke

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Moud Ali
Class A
1. Moud Ali
2. Noel Prado
3. Chris Zatezalo
4. Kristian Scorcio
5. Elijah Green

Class B
1. Randy Thomas

Class C
1. Jacquecar Robinson
2. Roman Quezada
3. Jim Williams
4. Niko Dunn
5. AJ Andrade
6. Dominic Calderon
7. Lawrence Oakley
8. Michael Rock
9. Rodney Gonzales
10. Sean Ross

Class D
1. Paul Jinkens
2. Osazee Edebiri
3. Robert Hart
4. Kris Dearie
5. Elisha Harris
6. Chance Geving

Class E
1. Joe Handlen
2. Cris Cruz
3. Jordyn Rather

Class F
1. Brett Zukunft
2. Adam Hawkins
3. Miguel Aguiar
4. Kenny Boulet
5. Damon Grant
6. David Wright

Novice Class A
1. Moud Ali
2. Noel Prado
3. Kristian Scorcio
4. Matthew Martinez
5. Cesar Alca
6. Isaac Quintana

Novice Class B
1. Roman Quezada
2. Niko Dunn
3. AJ Andrade
4. Rodney Gonzales
5. Troy Davis
6. Esai Vargas
7. Christopher Davis
Noah Huerta

Novice Class C
1. Brett Zukunft
2. Paul Jinkens
3. Adam Hawkins
4. Jerry DeBruhl

Teen
1. Forrest Seybold
2. Elijah Green
3. Gabe Torres

True Novice
1. Roman Quezada
2. Michael Rock
3. Jerry DeBruhl
4. Diego Rojas
5. Matthew Martinez
6. Cesar Alca
7. Noah Huerta
8. Troy Davis
9. Bran Maloney
10. Jarett Gubler
11. Manuel Pascual

Masters Over 35
1. Adam Hawkins
2. Chance Geving
3. Philip Dominic Caputo
4. Michael Rock
5. Kevin Calloway
6. Zach Mccall
7. Sean Ross
8. Noel Prado
9. David Wright

Masters Over 45
1. Chance Geving
2. Troy Davis
3. Danny Gerwer
4. Greg Foss
5. Bran Maloney

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Travis Robinson
Class A
1. Casey Dickinson
2. Errak Kurtzman
3. Nick Johnston
4. Hamzah Alkordy
5. Ted Spillman

Class B
1. Travis Robinson
2. Stephen Thames
3. Brandon Sergeeff
4. Dominic Calderon
5. Matt Janiga
6. Nathan Pacheco
7. Michael Anthony
8. Preston Breithaupt
9. Roque Suazo
10. Christian Pascual
11. William Davidson
Daljit Johl

Class C
1. Luke Heebner
2. Osazee Edebiri
3. Joe Handlen
4. Jorge Gutierrez
5. Michael Holmes
6. Hunter Sipovac
7. Michael Evangelista
8. Kiernan Medcalf

Class D
1. Rob Bumgarner
2. John Scherrer

Teen
1. Hunter Sipovac
2. Holden Ellis
3. Kennedy Davis

True Novice
1. Stephen Thames
2. Casey Dickinson
3. Brandon Sergeeff
4. Matt Janiga
5. Roque Suazo
6. Preston Breithaupt

Masters Over 35
1. Matt Janiga
Stephen Thames

Masters Over 45
1. Aaron Paul

FITNESS



1. Emily Beck

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Evania Paputsidis
2. Karee Nicholson
3. monica vega
4. Hope Davis
5. Jordan Scott