2019 NPC Terminator

NPC
Years: 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Muhammad Rujab
Super Heavyweight
1. Brad Battaglia
2. Brandon Denmon

Heavyweight
1. Roland Salas

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Barabas
2. Ismael Hernandez

Middleweight
1. Duane Robins

Welterweight
1. Muhammad Rojab

Lightweight
1. Jesus Vega

Novice Heavyweight
1. Roland Salas

Novice Lightweight
1. Jesus Vega
2. Duane Robins

True Novice
1. Brad Battaglia
2. Brandon Denmon

Bantamweight
1. Keith Fischer

Masters Over 35
1. Muhammad Rujab
2. Ismael Hernandez
3. Duane Robins
4. Roland Salas

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Hannah Underwood
Class A
1. Hannah Underwood
2. Nicole Pierce
3. Ana Ohm
4. Lorenn Misewicz
5. Amanda Morales
6. Laurie Kessler
7. Reyna Ayala

Class C
1. Olivia Pellish
2. Gina Gamez

Novice Class A
1. Hannah Underwood
2. Nicole Pierce
3. Amanda Morales
4. Elizabeth Bostick
5. Julie Mulroy

Novice Class B
1. Gina Gamez
2. Olivia Pellish

True Novice Class A
1. Julie Mulroy
2. Laurie Kessler
3. Katrina Klein

True Novice Class B
1. Cynthia Maynes
2. Michelle Andreas

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Nicole Pierce
2. Lorenn Misewicz
3. Julie Mulroy
4. Reyna Ayala

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Gina Gamez

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Nicole Pierce
2. Lorenn Misewicz
3. Elizabeth Bostick
4. Laurie Kessler

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Cynthia Maynes
2. Michelle Andreas

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Lorenn Misewicz
2. Julie Mulroy
3. Laurie Kessler
4. Katrina Klein

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Cynthia Maynes

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Marie Holst
Class A
1. Marie Holst
2. Melissa Montoya
3. Kaleigh Teschendorf
4. Iris Ramirez
5. Brogan Burwizk
6. Joleen Jordan
7. Alyssa Chaney
8. Jennifer Tipton
9. Mia Chorney
10. Kimberly York

Class B
1. Holly Webb
2. Rouella Smith
3. Vassilia Young
4. Kelsey Baines
5. Nadine Salameh
6. Alexis Gonzalez
7. Misty Frey

Class C
1. Abbie Yergensen
2. Nicole Brianna
3. Lonnia Jorgenson
4. Phoebe Davis
5. Shannon Maves
6. Christina Chesnut
7. Angel Hacker
8. Samantha Jones
9. Rocio Varela
10. Tiffany Luce
11. Erica Gutierrez

First Responder
1. Joleen Jordan

Novice Class A
1. Melissa Montoya
2. Kaleigh Teschendorf
3. Iris Ramirez
4. Mia Chorney
5. Marie Righetti
6. Kimberly York

Novice Class B
1. Breanna Sims
2. Alexis Gonzalez
3. Kelsey Baines
4. Misty Frey

Novice Class C
1. Abbie Yergensen
2. Nicole Brianna
3. Lonnia Jorgenson
4. Phoebe Davis
5. Christina Chesnut
6. Angel Hacker
7. Rocio Varela
8. Tiffany Luce
9. Erica Gutierrez

True Novice Class A
1. Alyssa Chaney
2. Iris Ramirez
3. Kaleigh Teschendorf
4. Janetn Marchak
5. Marie Righetti
6. Ruth Ambriz

True Novice Class B
1. Abbie Yergensen
2. Phoebe Davis
3. Breanna Sims
4. Kelsey Baines
5. Angel Hacker
6. Samantha Jones
7. Rocio Varela
8. Tiffany Luce
9. Erica Gutierrez

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Joleen Jordan
2. Jennifer Tipton
3. Janetn Marchak
4. Mia Chorney
5. Kimberly York

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Lonnia Jorgenson
2. Vassilia Young
3. Erica Gutierrez

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Mia Chorney
2. Kimberly York

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Vassilia Young
2. Natasha Gaganova
3. Misty Frey

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Mia Chorney

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Vassilia Young
2. Natasha Gaganova

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Dominique Johnson
Class A
1. Harold Anunciacion

Class B
1. Damien Wheeler
2. Jonathan Brown
3. Curtis Colkey
4. Jose Martinez
5. Ahmad Alsumait
6. Stephen Smith

Class C
1. Dominique Johnson
2. Alexander Perez
3. William Cleveland
4. Mike Moreno

Novice Class A
1. Harold Anunciacion

Novice Class B
1. Jonathan Brown
2. Richard Brunson
3. Mike Moreno
4. Jose Martinez
5. Ahmad Alsumait
6. Bruce Pitcher

Teen
1. Matthew Robinson

True Novice Class A
1. Hugo Perez Garcia

True Novice Class B
1. Jonathan Brown
2. Ahmad Alsumait

Masters Over 35
1. Curtis Colkey
2. Richard Brunson
3. Mike Moreno
4. Bruce Pitcher

Masters Over 40
1. Harold Anunciacion
2. Hugo Perez Garcia

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Justin Chu
Class B
1. Justin Chu
2. Muhammad Rojab
3. Kyle Parada
4. Jesus Vega
5. Julian Terrell

Class C
1. Michael Jordan

First Responder
1. Michael Jordan

Novice Class A
1. Jesus Vega

True Novice
1. Kyle Parada
2. Michael Jordan

Masters Over 35
1. Muhamad Rojab

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Kimberly Dillavou

Masters Over 45
1. Kimberly Dillavou