2019 NPC Tim Gardner Chicago Extravaganza

NPC
Years: 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Osama Allamy
Super Heavyweight
1. Osama Allamy
2. Mikhail Kornilov
3. William Boston
4. Jake Murrin
5. Jose Manuel Gonzalez

Heavyweight
1. Max Dexter
2. Brandon Papay
3. Kevin Jones

Light Heavyweight
1. Scott Anderson
2. Flex Firas

Middleweight
1. Vale Gajic
2. Carter Baetke

Novice
1. Brandon Papay
2. Carter Baetke

Masters Over 35
1. Scott Anderson

Masters Over 40
1. Scott Anderson
2. William Boston
3. Flex Firas

Masters Over 50
1. Sandy Cochran

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Drusilla Grant
Class A
1. Sandra Mooney
2. Elise Sterritt

Class B
1. Shauna Sharp
2. Paige Steffens

Class C
1. Drusilla Grant
2. Katie McMillan
3. Felicia Christianson
4. Sasha Alexandra

Novice
1. Paige Steffens
2. Elise Sterritt

Masters Over 35
1. Felicia Christianson
2. Sasha Alexandra

Masters Over 40
1. Sandra Mooney
2. Katie McMillan
3. kimberly Lim Perez
4. Felicia Christianson
5. Jackie Yu
6. Sasha Alexandra
7. Daphane Barnes

Masters Over 50
1. Felicia Christianson

BIKINI

Overall Winner
America Seng
Class A
1. Noelle Letourneau
2. Ornela Santucci Santucci
3. Elise Sterritt
4. Tina Lisowski

Class B
1. America Seng
2. Sandra Valdez
3. Paola Valle
4. Desiree Dominguez

Class C
1. Lynsie Hice
2. Lila Bella Yami
3. Niki Kleinberger
4. Jamie Sterling
5. Gina Chilton
6. Kate Laux
7. Stacy Lambert
8. Brenda Espana

Class D
1. Aurah Alazam
2. Danielle Ballard
3. Hannah Edwards

Class E
1. Jill Lenzen
2. Nicole Desmond
3. Kylie Sterling
4. Ashley Youssef
5. Diana Kalemba
6. Kathryn Monk

Class F
1. Samantha Michel
2. Tarsha Krizka

Novice Class A
1. Sandra Valdez
2. Niki Kleinberger
3. Lila Bella Yami
4. Ornela Santucci Santucci
5. Kate Laux
6. Noelle Letourneau
7. Stacy Lambert
8. Tina Lisowski
9. Elise Sterritt

Novice Class B
1. Kylie Sterling
2. Samantha Michel
3. Diana Kalemba
4. Becki Allen
5. Hannah Edwards
6. Agnes Pach
7. Kathryn Monk
8. Tarsha Krizka

Teen
Nicole DeFelipe

True Novice
1. Sandra Valdez
2. Lila Bella Yami
3. Melody Lichard
4. Ornela Santucci Santucci
5. Samantha Michel
6. Stacy Lambert

Masters Over 35
1. Paola Valle
2. Jamie Sterling
3. Gina Chilton
4. Becki Allen
5. Tarsha Krizka

Masters Over 40
1. Jill Lenzen
2. Jamie Sterling
3. Gina Chilton
4. Agnes Pach

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
AJ Ellison
Class A
1. Malcolm Allen
2. Cody Jones
3. Jory Novicki

Class B
1. Christopher Brewer
2. Reginald Roberts
3. Joshua Howard
4. Eric Smith
5. Michael Morgan
6. Kevin Sanchez

Class C
1. AJ Ellison
2. Justin Anderson
3. Corry Tibbs
4. Santiago Muratalla
5. Quan Bailey
6. Tom Hoge
7. Eduardo Gonzales

Novice
1. Toun Ham
2. Michael Morgan
3. Andrew Munoz
4. Jory Novicki

Teen
1. Eduardo Gonzales

True Novice
1. Brice Crook
2. Michael Robinson
3. Tom Hoge
4. Kevin Sanchez
5. Rafael Murillo
6. Jimil Everette
7. Joe Reed

Masters Over 35
1. AJ Ellison
2. Corry Tibbs
3. Toun Ham
4. Eric Smith
5. Scott Mueller

Masters Over 40
1. Joshua Howard
2. David Ables
3. Eric Smith

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Tim Freckleton
Class A
1. Abdulla Ahmad
2. Darren Rager
3. Jonathan Coss

Class B
1. Tim Freckleton
2. Brian Naranjo
3. Charlie Williams
4. Travis Stpeter
5. Zach Trowbridge
6. Joe Castro

Class C
1. Osama Allamy
2. Justin Palionis
3. Garrick Baylie
4. Cristian Mercado Agostini
5. Brandon Papay

Novice
1. Brandon Papay
2. Jonathan Coss
3. Joe Castro

Masters Over 35
1. Charlie Williams
2. Joe Castro

Masters Over 40
1. Charlie Williams

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Lexa Stahl
2. kimberly Lim Perez
3. Viviana Carbajal