2019 NPC Tournament of Champions

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2017 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Barrett Haddow
Heavyweight
1. Richard Williams
2. Tyler Mason
3. Laron Taylor
4. Jamie Grote
5. Leon Harrison

Middleweight
1. Barrett Haddow

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Tyler Mason

True Novice Lightweight
1. Roberto Gonzalez

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Sabrina Cerosky
Class A
1. Regina Putman
2. Ana Caballero

Class B
1. Sabrina Cerosky
2. Shanita Patterson
3. Gabriela Consolmagno
4. Annalisa Williams
5. Daron Fitzgerald
6. Vanessa Hernandez
7. Tiffany Angeles
8. Stephanie Perry
9. Dyanne Blevens
10. Amy Mondragon
11. Molly Koman
12. Viviana Nunez

Class C
1. Noelle Johnson
2. Rosedy Gadduang
3. Karen Farley
4. Morzan Neusaenger
5. Jessica Deitrick

Class D
1. Addie Courtney

Novice Class A
1. Sabrina Cerosky
2. Annalisa Williams
3. Tiffany Angeles
4. Viviana Nunez

True Novice Class A
1. Vanessa Hernandez
2. Molly Koman

True Novice Class B
1. Noelle Johnson
2. Jessica Deitrick

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Annalisa Williams
2. Lisa Kubo

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Shanita Patterson
2. Rosedy Gadduang
3. Dyanne Blevens
4. Karen Farley

Masters Over 40
1. Shanita Patterson
2. Rosedy Gadduang
3. Dyanne Blevens
4. Lisa Kubo

Masters Over 45
1. Shanita Patterson
2. Lisa Kubo

Masters Over 50
1. Shanita Patterson
2. Regina Putman

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Natalie Villegas
Class A
1. Dakota Cox
2. Dominique Panis
3. Meagan Dominguez
4. Christia Ramirez
5. Rupa Hulet
6. Angela Saucedo
7. Monica Salazar

Class B
1. Gisela Arenas
2. Kathy Reyes
3. Ashley Refshauge
4. Jackee-Lynn Kirkwood
5. Nicole Santos
6. Helen He
7. Rachel Asares
8. Sydney Hahn
9. Amanda Ricker

Class C
1. Natalie Villegas
2. Chelan Nour
3. Saebyeol Kim
4. Taryn Knudsen
5. Ashley Jordan
6. Rachael Karlin
7. Devon Green
8. Jessica Alcaraz
9. Joy Shane

Class D
1. Zhana Mcgraw
2. Cynthia Lam
3. Nichole Ruiz
4. Luma Eramya
5. Mckenna Rosario
6. Mercedes Epling

Class E
1. Lana Rowe
2. Stephanie Joseph

Class F
1. Marianne Garcia
2. Emma Hopperton
3. Shelby Korpi
4. Elizabeth Blakley

Novice Class A
1. Kathy Reyes
2. Dominique Panis
3. Ashley Refshauge
4. Jackee-Lynn Kirkwood
5. Nicole Santos
6. Rachel Asares
7. Marlen Gamino

Novice Class B
1. Saebyeol Kim
2. Helen He
3. Taryn Knudsen
4. Katie Strobaugh
5. Ashley Jordan
6. Sydney Hahn
7. Rachael Karlin
8. Devon Green
9. Tatum Wright

Novice Class C
1. Zhana Mcgraw
2. Nichole Ruiz
3. Mercedes Epling
4. Heather McVann

Novice Class D
1. Emma Hopperton
2. Megan Sims

Teen
1. Mercedes Epling
2. America Benn

True Novice Class A
1. Gisela Arenas
2. Dominique Panis
3. Meagan Dominguez
4. Ashley Refshauge
5. Claudia Franco
6. Diane Calhoun
7. Amanda Ricker

True Novice Class B
1. Taryn Knudsen
2. Katie Strobaugh
3. Kimberly Olson
4. Sydney Hahn
5. Sly Kelley
6. Tatum Wright
7. Julie Elledge

True Novice Class C
1. Johanna Tillman
2. Heather McVann

True Novice Class D
1. Emma Hopperton
2. Kimberly Quintero
3. Vera Pambid
4. Stephanie Joseph

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Gisela Arenas
2. Chelan Nour
3. Rupa Hulet
4. Jessica Holohan
5. Emily Karp
6. Azita Raeisian
7. Diane Calhoun
8. Kimberly Olson

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Marianne Garcia
2. Tory Garcia
3. Luma Eramya
4. Elaheh Nejat
5. Elizabeth Blakley
6. Vera Pambid
7. Alexandra Chantell

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Rupa Hulet
2. Aloka Chandrashekar
3. Emily Karp
4. Jessica Holohan
5. Azita Raeisian
6. Marylou Palacios
7. Kimberly Olson
8. Angelica Isaac Palma

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Lana Rowe
2. Janelle Steenbergen

Masters Over 45
1. Jane Reilly
2. Gina Warren
3. Aloka Chandrashekar
4. Emily Karp
5. Kimberly Quintero
6. Karen Schartau
7. Angela Saucedo
8. Teresa Johnson
9. Joy Shane

Masters Over 50
1. Jane Reilly
2. Gina Warren
3. Karen Schartau
4. Angela Saucedo
5. Kelly Benson
6. Joy Shane

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jahfari Simmons
Class A
1. Tiko Crofoot
2. Wahab Alowais
3. Jonathon Lucas
4. Charlie Marshall
5. KaVell Jenkins
6. Raad Mohanad
7. Jesus Castro-Horta
8. Shawn O'hair
9. Aaron Jocson
10. Mohammed Alosta

Class B
1. Jahfari Simmons
2. Floyd Flores
3. Russell Garcia
4. Andrew Herr
5. Nick Washington
6. Michael Fernando
7. Jmart Gonzales

Class C
1. Mardin Gevargiz
2. Joseph Hillard
3. Jason Tribble
4. Miles Mann
5. Jose Diaz
6. Elliott Foster
7. Teng Li
8. Bryce Cameron

Class D
1. Sage Caces
2. Thales Castro
3. Chris New
4. Cole Sweetser
5. Peter Kosarko
6. John Simon
7. Juan Arzola
8. Ben Woods

Class E
1. D'Andre Sanders
2. Abraham Ochoa
3. Waldy Rodriguez

Class F
1. Robert Vaughn
2. Dion Terry
3. Ryan Handyduncanson
4. Sayed Hashemeyan
5. Yashar Rad
6. Dallas Peick

Novice Class A
1. Wahab Alowais
2. Jonathon Lucas
3. Charlie Marshall
4. Sal Ambriz Jr
5. Raad Mohanad
6. Jesus Castro-Horta
7. Aaron Jocson
8. Mohammed Alosta

Novice Class B
1. Jahfari Simmons
2. Mardin Gevargiz
3. Jason Tribble
4. Teng Li
5. Andrew Herr
6. Nick Washington
7. Luis Collazo
8. Gene Beltran
9. Bryce Cameron
10. Jmart Gonzales
11. Hugo Franco

Novice Class C
1. Robert Vaughn
2. Cole Sweetser
3. Dion Terry
4. Ryan Handyduncanson
5. Sayed Hashemeyan
6. Yashar Rad

Teen
1. Mardin Gevargiz
2. Ryan Miller
3. Mohammed Alosta
4. Andrew Wallace

True Novice Class A
1. Eric Ching

True Novice Class B
1. Jahfari Simmons
2. Dekendrick Smith
3. Teng Li
4. Vladimir Kovacs
5. Omar Vasquez

True Novice Class C
1. Austin Wiberg
2. Willie Hamilton
3. John Simon
4. Sayed Hashemeyan
5. Branimir Safar
6. Ben Woods
7. Waldy Rodriguez
8. Sean Puchalski

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Tiko Crofoot
2. Russell Garcia
3. Sal Ambriz Jr
4. Meshari Aldosari

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Carlos Soufi DeTorres
2. Jimi Mendizabal
3. Mamadee Toure
4. Sean Puchalski

Masters Over 40
1. Sal Ambriz Jr
2. Jerica Sales

Masters Over 45
1. Jerica Sales
2. Steve VanDerToorn

Masters Over 50
1. Patrick Kelleher

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Russell Wanda
Class A
1. KaVell Jenkins
2. Candido Medina
3. Greg Jewell
4. Brian Contreras

Class B
1. Dermon Lewis
2. Xavier Michel
3. Luke Turner
4. Chad Lewis

Class C
1. Russell Wanda
2. Michael Stewart
3. Edgar Leyva

Class D
1. Loynie Brown
2. Garrett Grabowsky

Novice
1. Anthony Narciso
2. Jim Walker

True Novice Class A
1. Wahab Alowais
2. Hien Nguyen

True Novice Class B
1. Chad Lewis

Masters Over 35
1. Marvin Montoya
2. Luke Turner
3. Garrett Grabowsky
4. Loynie Brown

Masters Over 40
1. Jim Walker
2. Chad Lewis