2019 NPC Ultimate Grand Prix

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Cote Losee
Heavyweight
1. Cote Losee
2. Ruben Marcus
3. David Krasowki
4. Antelmo Pires Bartels
5. Tommie Landrum
6. Kurt Biggs
7. Paul Dispazio

Light Heavyweight
1. Delvis Bermudez
2. Juni Renta
3. Dan Deusenberry II
4. Kevin Berube
5. Dean Ben

Middleweight
1. Jason Miller
2. Eddy Garcia
3. Adrian Arroyo

Lightweight
1. Ruben Echegaray

Novice
1. Antelmo Pires Bartels
2. Kevin Berube
3. Paul Dispazio
4. Kurt Biggs
5. Dean Ben

Teen
1. George Montero
2. Daniel Martinez

True Novice
1. Antelmo Pires Bartels
2. Paul Dispazio
3. Kurt Biggs

Masters Over 35
1. Jason Miller
2. Kevin Berube
3. Kurt Biggs

Masters Over 40
1. Ruben Echegaray
2. Jason Miller
3. Delvis Bermudez
4. Tommie Landrum
5. Kurt Biggs

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jessica Bartges
Class A
1. Elaine Pulido
2. Rachel Shoemake
3. Isabella Parra

Class B
1. Tiffany Casequin

Class C
1. Leanne Moore
2. Rachel Reife
3. Tanesha Davis
4. Nicole Doyle
5. Jennifer Mcdaniel
6. Casey Aunkst
7. Cassidy Mcleod
8. Dailihanis Alfonseca
9. Breanna Smith
10. Marzenna Blonkska

Class D
1. Jessica Bartges
2. Amanda Mauzy
3. Estrella Pereira
4. Francesca  Montgomery
5. Christine Lange
6. Tonya Williams

Novice
1. Amanda Mauzy
2. Francesca  Montgomery
3. Jennifer Mcdaniel
4. Casey Aunkst
5. Cassidy Mcleod

True Novice
1. Amanda Mauzy
2. Cassidy Mcleod
3. Marzenna Blonkska

Masters Over 35
1. Elaine Pulido
2. Leanne Moore
3. Amanda Mauzy
4. Tanesha Davis

Masters Over 40
1. Rachel Reife
2. Estrella Pereira
3. Jennifer Mcdaniel
4. Tonya Williams

Masters Over 50
1. Christine Lange
2. Leah Light
3. Tonya Williams
4. Bridjette Hoilett Green
5. Marzenna Blonkska

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Nicole Hermanson
Class A
1. Stephanie Ducheine-Welsh
2. Mary Bui
3. Rosemary Lanfranco
4. Paula Trajano
5. Jeannette Navarrete
6. An Van Au
7. Mariana Berger
8. Kim Terpening

Class B
1. Misleibly Victorero
2. Isabella Parra
3. Nicole Cruz
4. Nicole Maier

Class C
1. Maria Prieto
2. Olivia Luper
3. Aisha Rahman
4. Marissa Rullo

Class D
1. Chelsea Corless
2. Gabrielle Talabong
3. Cloe Benoliel
4. Micaela Spinelli
5. Marcia Garcia
6. Ashley Dunbar
7. Erika Garrandes
8. Sara Biro
9. Victoria Alvarez

Class E
1. Nicole Hermanson
2. Brooke Freeman
3. Cheryl Sweeney
4. Paola Hidalgo

Class F
1. Kaytlin Colbert
2. Tammy Pecoraro
3. Oxana Rumyantseva
4. Ligita Lesutyte
5. Stephanie Reed
6. Christine Lange
7. Lisa Wening Johnston
8. Mirian Padin
9. Tiffany Wilson

Novice Class A
1. Raquel Clark
2. An Van Au
3. Nicole Maier
4. Mariana Berger

Novice Class B
1. Chelsea Corless
2. Micaela Spinelli
3. Cloe Benoliel
4. Marcia Garcia
5. Gabrielle Talabong
6. Brooke Freeman
7. Paola Hidalgo
8. Marissa Rullo
9. Nicole Cruz
10. Ligita Lesutyte
11. Olivia Luper
12. Stephanie Reed
13. Aisha Rahman
14. Sara Biro
15. Victoria Alvarez

True Novice
1. Mary Bui
2. Gabrielle Talabong
3. Marcia Garcia
4. Aisha Rahman
5. Olivia Luper
6. Stephanie Reed
7. Erika Garrandes
8. Mirian Padin
9. Mariana Berger
10. Sara Biro
11. Victoria Alvarez

Masters Over 35
1. Stephanie Ducheine-Welsh
2. Cheryl Sweeney
3. Raquel Clark
4. Tammy Pecoraro
5. Oxana Rumyantseva
6. Nicole Cruz
7. Mariana Berger

Masters Over 40
1. Rosemary Lanfranco
2. An Van Au
3. Mirian Padin
4. Lisa Wening Johnston
5. Kim Terpening

Masters Over 50
1. Paula Trajano
2. Jeannette Navarrete
3. Christine Lange
4. Patricia Canuel

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
DonMarc Allen
Class A
1. DonMarc Allen
2. William Gil
3. Annthon Cruz
4. Guiseper Luigi Bafundi
5. Randy Alfonso
6. Christopher B Moore

Class B
1. Giancarlo Matallana
2. Thasa Cottrell
3. Adolphe Adras
4. Roger Alfonso
5. Juan Rivera
6. Steven Hayes
7. Jairo Braga
8. Alberti Ortiz
9. Troy Madriz

Class C
1. Danny Light
2. Orlando Monterrosa
3. Ruben Canas
4. Josh Hangen

Class D
1. Ryan Vaught
2. Brandon Faison
3. Huy Pham
4. Christian Sadar
5. Matheus Larangeira
6. Nicolas Neuhierl

Novice
1. Steven Hayes
2. Huy Pham
3. Annthon Cruz
4. Christopher B Moore
5. Troy Madriz
6. Thor Conklin

Teen
1. Brandon chen

True Novice
1. Jairo Braga
2. Brandon chen
3. Rodolfo Amaral
4. Thor Conklin

Masters Over 35
1. William Gil
2. Roger Alfonso
3. Fitty Smallz
4. Troy Madriz

Masters Over 40
1. Juan Rivera
2. Fitty Smallz
3. Christopher B Moore

Masters Over 50
1. Fitty Smallz
2. Christopher  Rose
3. Thor Conklin

Masters Over 60
1. Jason Clark

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Darren Norris
Class A
1. Eddy Garcia
2. Adrian Arroyo
3. Jonathan Samuel
4. Efraim Valdivieso
5. Carlos Cabrera

Class B
1. Argenis Gabriel
2. Danny Light
3. Leonidas Paul
4. Alex Dieck
5. Rob Marcelletti
6. Edwin Morris
7. Kevin Berube
8. Mahdi Awada

Class C
1. Darren Norris
2. David Krasowki
3. Matheus Larangeira
4. Adrian  Fernandes
5. Frederic-Henry Menard

Novice
1. Kevin Berube
2. Jonathan Samuel
3. Frederic-Henry Menard
4. Roy Fiegelman
5. Carlos Cabrera
6. Mahdi Awada

Teen
1. Aleksander Pacocha

True Novice
1. Adrian  Fernandes
2. Edwin Morris
3. Mark Jr. Cardona

Masters Over 35
1. Darren Norris
2. Edwin Morris
3. Kevin Berube

Masters Over 40
1. Mark Sr. Cardona
2. Fitty Smallz
3. Delvis Bermudez
4. David  Marrero

Masters Over 50
1. Fitty Smallz
2. Rob Marcelletti
3. Joseph Canuel

Masters Over 60
1. Efraim Valdivieso
2. Jason Clark

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Xavera Lindsay

Novice
1. Xavera Lindsay

Masters Over 40
1. Xavera Lindsay

Masters Over 50
1. Leah Light