2019 NPC Victor Martinez Legends Championships

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Slawomir Plokarz
Super Heavyweight
1. Slawomir Plokarz
2. Boris Gelfand
3. David Small

Light Heavyweight
1. Marilandio Ponchet

Middleweight
1. Manuel Segura

Lightweight
1. Justin Re
2. Jhony Macariokoton

Novice
1. Slawomir Plokarz
2. Wilfer Arango
3. Jhon Gutierrez
4. Justin Re
5. Jhony Macariokoton

Bantamweight
1. Zohaib Raja

Masters Over 35
1. Wilfer Arango
2. Manuel Segura
3. Boris Gelfand

Masters Over 40
1. Boris Gelfand

Masters Over 50
1. Marilandio Ponchet
2. Earl Carpenter
3. David Small

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Paula Rocha
Class A
1. Ineika Jett

Class B
1. Paula Rocha
2. Fricely Nivar
3. Katie Shirley

Novice
1. Paula Rocha
2. Fricely Nivar
3. Ineika Jett
4. Katie Shirley

Masters Over 35
1. Katie Shirley

Masters Over 40
1. Katie Shirley

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Lexi Smith-Taylor
Class A
1. Qinyi Zhang
2. Linda Balsamo
3. Diana Bobos
4. Allyson Spungin

Class B
1. Lexi Smith-Taylor
2. Natalie Gargiulo
3. Heather Mcdowell

Novice Class A
1. Qinyi Zhang
2. Linda Balsamo
3. Diana Bobos
4. Allyson Spungin

Novice Class B
1. Lexi Smith-Taylor
2. Bojana Galic

Masters Over 35
1. Natalie Gargiulo
2. Heather Mcdowell

Masters Over 40
1. Heather Mcdowell
2. Diana Bobos

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Karim Hawash
Class A
1. Karim Hawash
2. Garbin Minaya
3. Haaris Jilani
4. Shawn Toussaint
5. Sunny Singh
6. Karim Gamil
7. Harrison Gobillot

Class B
1. Arturo Turner
2. Brandon DaCruz
3. Tiquan Hodge
4. Milton Berry
5. Jose Ayala
6. Michael Stone
7. Hang Yin

Junior
1. Zohaib Raja

Novice Class A
1. Karim Hawash
2. Amir Conley
3. Haaris Jilani
4. Shawn Toussaint
5. Will Vilme
6. Karim Gamil
7. Harrison Gobillot
8. Patrick Daly

Novice Class B
1. Tiquan Hodge
2. Jose Ayala
3. Michael Stone
4. Hang Yin

Masters Over 35
1. Karim Hassan

Masters Over 50
1. Patrick Daly

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Travis Burroughs
Class A
1. Travis Burroughs
2. Jose Calderon
3. Sunny Singh
4. Dean Benchitrit

Class B
1. Ariel Gonzalez

Junior
1. Amir Conley
2. Alex Tilinca
3. Zohaib Raja

Novice
1. Ariel Gonzalez
2. Alex Tilinca
3. Alexandre Almeida
4. Ryan Braswell

Teen
1. Alex Tilinca

Masters Over 40
1. Ryan Braswell