2019 NPC West Coast Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Christopher Robinson
Heavyweight
1. Christopher Robinson
2. Jeremiah Willies
3. Maksym Pavenko
4. Nathan Dandridge
5. Danial Partridge
6. Diego Currier
7. Mark Durando
8. Dustin Kinningham
9. Chris Herrera

Light Heavyweight
1. Derrick Leslie
2. Rick Salazar
3. Cody Carlberg
4. Alexander Moncada
5. Zade Raslan
6. Matthew Miles
7. Brandyn Spurlock

Middleweight
1. Carl Taylor
2. Daniel Fisk
3. Jesus Treto
4. James Juarez
5. Jordan Hoover
6. Devon McElmurry

Novice Heavyweight
1. Orlando Banda
2. Jose Carlos Rodriguez
3. Austin Hart

Novice Middleweight
1. Tyler Mackey
2. Daniel Fisk
3. Jesus Treto

Masters Over 40
1. Tommy Johnson
2. Rick Salazar
3. Danial Partridge
4. Diego Currier

Masters Over 50
1. Rick Salazar
2. John Pina
3. Jose Gerrado Gomez
4. Brian Whelan
5. Glenn Hogan

Masters Over 60
1. Chris Murray
2. Steven Rodda
3. Rick DeCamp
4. Michael Carroll
5. Bob Levine

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Andrea Watson
Class A
1. Ericka Barberena
2. Coreena Bracamonte
3. Melissa Rivera
4. Anjy Divine
5. Jennifer Ingels
6. Richandra Truesdale
7. Ashley Aul
8. Melody Bragg
9. Teresa Frank
10. Robin Cunningham
11. Andrea Cannistraci
12. Tong Brink

Class B
1. Tasha Israel
2. Angelina Garcia
3. Leah Hunter
4. Samantha Manzanares
5. Alsa Rexha
6. Amber Myers
7. Jennifer Pohl
8. Noel van Wagner
9. Elizabeth Contreras
10. Norma Medina
11. Lisa Kubo

Class C
1. Andrea Watson
2. Kellie Skaggs
3. Amy Rahmer
4. Debbie Donnelly
5. Nicole Quijas
6. Sonya Schmidt
7. Kaitlyn Hudson
8. Verna Alohinani Tan

Class D
1. Jessica Serna
2. Stephanie Watts
3. Josefine Holmberg
4. Katarina Ake
5. Breanna Robinson

Masters Over 35
1. Ericka Barberena
2. Nicole Quijas
3. Tina Barros
4. Melissa Rivera
5. Ashley Aul
6. Elizabeth Contreras
7. Katarina Ake
8. Amber Myers
9. Robin Cunningham
10. Verna Alohinani Tan
11. Andrea Cannistraci
12. Jennifer Pohl
13. Tong Brink

Masters Over 45
1. Debbie Donnelly
2. Anjy Divine
3. Tina Barros
4. Teresa Frank
5. Richandra Truesdale
6. Norma Medina
7. Noel van Wagner
8. Melody Bragg
9. Tong Brink
10. Lisa Kubo
11. Jennifer Pohl
12. Jennifer Moss
13. Verna Alohinani Tan
14. Julia Luz Sanchez

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Mignon Williams
Class A
1. Vanessa Nelson
2. Mayra Lopez
3. Claudia Castillo
4. Alexandra Twitty
5. Carolynne De Padua
6. Jacqueline Smith
7. Aura Cordova

Class B
1. Mignon Williams
2. Yhajaira Cervantes
3. Linlee Roundy
4. Richelle Williams
5. Abigail Lobato
6. Rebecca Adams
7. Kathryna Gonzalez
8. Kimberly Bridges
9. Angel Rayford
10. Candice Perkins
11. Girlie Mellough

Class C
1. Danielle Hardisty
2. Ellie Manacchio
3. Michelle Billett
4. Deanna Dang
5. Miranda Guerra
6. Ashlie Engle
7. Sandra Martinez
8. Elaina Soto
9. Kerissa Torres
10. Mercedes Garcia-French
11. Rebecca Shaffer
12. Kennadi Schasa
13. Noreyli Tejeda
14. Ann Jimenez
15. Kimberly Jarvis
16. Ashley Todd
16. Joei Fulco

Class D
1. Devan Hawkins
2. Erin Gales
3. Nadia Blackburn
4. Denise Rojas
5. Anfisa Nava
6. Elizabeth Ho
7. Eszter Adamek
8. Jennifer Williams
9. Audrey Acevedo
10. Denise Marin
11. Laura Kerns
12. Amanda Nagle
13. Alice Mwandigha

Class E
1. Josefine Holmberg
2. Emily Colby
3. Jessica McKenzie
4. Kelsey Garton
5. Allison Fyffe
6. Brittany Reed
7. Patricia Schneider

Class F
1. Katie Bevan
2. Hailey Chapman
3. Jasmine Riggins
4. Karina Ortiz Garcia
5. Natasha Okeefe
6. Lynlee Briggs
7. Irene Meadows

Novice Class A
1. Claudia Castillo
2. Jacqueline Smith

Novice Class B
1. Kathryna Gonzalez
2. Angel Rayford
3. Candice Perkins
4. Kristen Bogan
5. Girlie Mellough
6. Maria Boyce

Novice Class C
1. Danielle Hardisty
2. Miranda Guerra
3. Ashlie Engle
4. Mercedes Garcia-French
5. Sandra Martinez
6. Elaina Soto
7. Kerissa Torres
8. Kimberly Jarvis
9. Joei Fulco
10. Shujuan Han
11. Ashley Todd

Novice Class D
1. Denise Rojas
2. Anfisa Nava
3. Elizabeth Ho
4. Eszter Adamek
5. Kahina Kaci
6. Laura Kerns

Novice Class E
1. Josefine Holmberg
2. Jessica McKenzie
3. Kelsey Garton
4. Allison Fyffe
5. Kerri Simmons

Novice Class F
1. Hailey Chapman
2. Natasha Okeefe
3. Lynlee Briggs
4. Mariam Balderas-Roble

True Novice
1. Josefine Holmberg
2. Anfisa Nava
3. Hailey Chapman
4. Kathryna Gonzalez
5. Elaina Soto
6. Kerri Simmons
7. Jackie Pisciotta
8. Noreyli Tejeda
9. Ashley T odd
10. Amy Buckler
11. Brittany Reed

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Mignon Williams
2. Vanessa Nelson
3. Rebecca Shaffer
4. Girlie Mellough
4. Mayra Lopez
5. Jackie Pisciotta
6. Carolynne De Padua
8. Aura Cordova
9. Jacqueline Smith

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Kimberly Bridges
2. Sandra Martinez

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Lindsay Mingee
2. Audrey Acevedo
3. Kahina Kaci
4. Denise Marin
5. Patricia Schneider
6. Amanda Nagle

Masters Over 35 Class D
1. Natasha Okeefe
2. Kerri Simmons
3. Irene Meadows
4. Erin Jordan
5. Mariam Balderas-Roble

Masters Over 45
1. Carolynne De Padua
2. Christine Lakatos
3. Aura Cordova
4. Sherri Hill
5. Amy Buckler
6. Patricia Schneider
7. Alice Mwandigha

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kaden Nguyen
Class A
1. Ovi Hoq
2. Phillip Penn Jr
3. Mike Aguon
4. Derrick Panlilio
5. Joseph Gutierrez
6. Ryan McIntosh
7. Trevor Weatherby
8. Oscar Quintana
9. Ren Ishikawa
10. Jeff Divine
11. Chris Alarcon
12. Levi Harrison
13. Ray Villamor

Class B
1. Kerolus (KERO) Fakhory
2. Daniel Flores
3. Jonathean Reese
4. Mohmed Abdellah
5. Jerrod Hoover
6. Nick Kean
7. Craig Brzeczkowski
8. Anthony Perez

Class C
1. Jim Williams
2. Mark Ayala
3. Roman Luko
4. Xavier Ng
5. Nicholas Welchert
6. Yutaka Rodriguez
7. Arturo Carrera
8. Kevin Jarvis

Class D
1. Kaden Nguyen
2. Darren Arnold
3. Anthony Otto
4. Freddy Cordero
5. David Bess
6. Jesse Turner
7. Javier Avila
8. Burl Jordan
9. Arturo Castillo

Class E
1. Ashkan Gheitasi

Class F
1. Greg Kohler
2. Kyle Daniels
3. Kollins Ezekh
4. Joe McDonald
5. David Doehring
6. Robert Howard

Novice Class A
1. Derrick Panlilio
2. Ray Villamor
3. Tim Jeffus
4. Levi Harrison

Novice Class B
1. Kerolus (KERO) Fakhory
2. Darren Arnold
3. Nicholas Welchert
4. Mohmed Abdellah
5. Jerrod Hoover
6. Craig Brzeczkowski
7. Xavier Ng
8. Yutaka Rodriguez
9. Angel Barros
10. Anthony Perez
11. Kevin Jarvis
12. Felipe Irigoyen

Novice Class C
1. Ashkan Gheitasi
2. Freddy Cordero
3. Jesse Turner
4. Takato Morino
5. Burl Jordan
6. Christopher Zang

Teen
1. Jacob Lemerise
2. Lucas Laughlin

True Novice
1. Darren Arnold
2. Freddy Cordero
3. Trevor Weatherby
4. Angel Barros
5. Lucas Laughlin
6. Andrew Price
7. Levi Harrison

Masters Over 35
1. Mark Ayala
2. Nick Kean
3. Richard Vasquez
4. Xavier Ng
5. Randy Ledesma
6. Burl Jordan
7. Angel Barros
8. Arturo Carrera
9. Zach Mccall
10. Tim Jeffus

Masters Over 45
1. Richard Vasquez
2. Jeff Divine
3. Tim Jeffus
4. Michael Carroll

Masters Over 50
1. Richard Vasquez
2. Angel Barros
3. Tim Jeffus
4. Levi Harrison
5. Eric Taylor
6. Felipe Irigoyen

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jeremy Alvarez
Class A
1. Tommy Johnson
2. Nathan Salas
3. Jordan Hoover
4. Efrain Ruiz
5. Ryan McIntosh
6. Brandon Romualdo
7. Victor Corona
8. Mario Manzo
9. Clemente Rojo

Class B
1. Jeremy Alvarez
2. Ruben Salas
3. Kaden Nguyen
4. Devon McElmurry
5. Cristian Ramirez
6. Omar Corona
7. Mal Felix
8. Rodney Crayton
9. Sancoyus Justice
10. Jose Carlos Rodriguez
11. Jalen Salas
12. Michael Mina
13. Drew DeCoud
14. Nathan Pacheco
15. Arturo Carrera
16. Jack McKenzie
16. Omar Rantisi
16. Peter Sun
16. Zachary Carrillo

Class C
1. Nathan Dandridge
2. Andrew Shook
3. Joshua Salem
4. Burl Jordan
5. Alex Lapenson
6. Tanner Megna
7. Ginkai Ro

Class D
1. Matthew Breit
2. Andreau Benny
3. Evan Thompson

Teen
1. Tyler Mackey
2. Mahmoud Bdeiwi
3. Brian Knox
4. Tanner Megna
5. Omar Rantisi
6. Jacob Lemerise

Masters Over 35
1. Nathan Dandridge
2. Tommy Johnson
3. Andrew Shook
4. Rodney Crayton
5. Mark Ayala
6. John Pina
7. Evan Thompson
8. Burl Jordan
9. Arturo Carrera
10. Glenn Hogan
11. Peter Sun
12. Robert Torres

FITNESS



1. Andrea Henry
2. Ariell Rosenblad Crayton

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Diana Tan
Class A
1. Diana Tan
2. Alexis Lowery
3. Tamara McElwee
4. Brittney Passmore

Class B
1. Zhoei Teasley