2019 NPC Worldwide Amateur Olympia Japan

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Earned IFBB Pro Card
zhenhua song
Sungyeop Jang
Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
soohyun Park
Heavyweight
1. soohyun Park
2. Hassan Jama
3. Timothy McKinnon
4. Hwang Shin
5. Christopher Knox
6. XinFeng Wei
7. Senyigit Murat
8. Pedro Aguilar
9. Ming Jiang
10. Thierry Afandonougbo
11. Hui Li
12. joji sekine
13. Han Zhao
14. Arash Soltanmohammadi
15. dong junlee
16. Hosoo Joo
16. Katsuya Kitamura

Light Heavyweight
1. Sungyeop Jang
2. Bae Kyunghoon
3. 彬 彭
4. Yonghao Zheng
5. LiHsuan Liu
6. jinlei zhang
7. Zakari Aarab
8. Minho Jin
9. YU CHAOKUNG
10. HUANG HSIN-HAO
11. 凱繽 鄭
12. Schenen Stati
13. Ramadan Hawsa
14. Katsutoshi Matsusaka
15. Moataz Wahby
16. HUA YULIU
16. Larryjun Acosta
16. Mohammed Alsulaiti
16. noboru ueda

Lightweight
1. Matt Maldonado
2. Chi Hang Yuen
3. SAMAD SAZALIABD
4. SHINGO KOMATSU
5. KHALID ALSHAHRANI
6. Kei Furukoshi
7. Ryotaro Kajita
8. Naoki Kawakami

Novice
1. Mohammed Alsulaiti
2. Tsutomu Takizawa
3. Alexander Sobolev
4. Ryosuke Takahashi

Bantamweight
1. zhenhua song
2. Paolo Lobo
3. JUNG SEOKKIM
4. Nozomi Namiki
5. Hiromori komatu
6. Tomotaka Hasumi
7. Saneyuki Taguchi

Masters
1. Ramadan Hawsa
2. Matthew Twigg
3. Hani Mahmoud Hammas
4. Kohei Sumitani
5. Chak Man Chiu
6. KANG HUNJU

FIGURE

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Thitinut Sripichit
Ariel Nadas
Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Kayoko Yamamoto
Class A
1. Thitinut Sripichit
2. Chikako Akiyama
3. Fuzuki Mitchell
4. Sayuri Tachihara

Class B
1. Ariel Nadas
2. Cheynice Ruidas
3. jua Jang
4. Ritsuko Uekusa
5. Tanie Beatriz Hatano
6. Naoka Mastui
7. Chika Twigg
8. Chamaiporn French

Class C
1. Kayoko Yamamoto
2. Hiromi Onishi
3. Nobuko Ogasawara

Class D
1. Panjapa Chumyam

Novice
1. Thitinut Sripichit
2. Chika Twigg
3. Natalie Schobel

BIKINI

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Claire Bonaccorso
Stephanie Kalms
Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Flora Wang
Class A
1. Claire Bonaccorso
2. Mi Jung Seo
3. Yurika Shigemoto
4. Jeralyn Mesa
5. Lisa Zakharchenko
6. Hyoju Lee
7. Sara Curiale
8. Kana Yamamoto
9. Tomomi Bitou
10. Yoshino Sawatari
11. Riyo Adachi
12. Sara Garcia
13. Rosemeire Kawatu
14. Kit Ying Li
15. HARUKA OSATO
16. ?? 黄
16. Emanuelle Fukuoka
16. EMI KURIYAMA
16. Julia Tran
16. JUNKO YANAIHARA
16. KIKUE AIMONO
16. Kotoyo Koyama
16. Michelle Iwakiri
16. Satomi Okoshi
16. Sayaka Aikawa
16. TZE CHU CHIEN
16. Yoko Yoshitatsu

Class B
1. Stephanie Kalms
2. Haruka Shimura
4. FANG-YU CHEN
5. Candela Figueroa
6. Deng Tu
6. Ka Hei Fong
7. Po yi Wong
8. Yukari Kamihigoshi
9. Emaylie Guiap
10. Miki Takahashi
11. Jie Zhou
12. Huiyeong Jin
13. Wai Pik So
14. SHAN IRO
16. Aileen Ding
16. Amanda Shan Lam
16. Briana Rose Garalde
16. CHIE KOSAKA
16. Chika Aoki
16. Ikue Masumoto
16. Jung Kyungmi
16. Kaori Kakuta
16. KEIKO ISAKA
16. Marie Isobe
16. Megumi Kawashima
16. Na Meng Li
16. Nanako Kaku
16. Nikki Wilkinson
16. Priscillia Usai
16. Reiko Kokubu
16. TING CHIU SHIH
16. YEN-JUNG HSU
16. Yi Hui Lin
16. Yumi Yoshimura

Class C
1. Flora Wang
2. Cheuk Nam Yuen
3. Daeun Song
4. Shmukler Elizaveta
5. Amanda Shan Lam
6. Amanda Lee
7. PEI-JU YEH
8. Marie Isobe
9. Chisa Ichikawa
10. Wan Yun Hsieh
11. MIZUKI HIRAKAWA
12. Maria Erika Bacani
13. Kate Ackand
14. Miyu Matsumura
15. Supatchaya Boonyok
16. Begonia Hualde
16. Boglarka Santics
16. Sawa Shimizu
16. Tuazon Noelle Uy
16. YELENA Yermolenko

Class D
1. Eun mi Kim
2. Wan LamKwan
3. Barbara Akemi Katsuki
3. hye lynyeom
4. Jiahr Leqi
5. Choi Yoojin
7. MISAKI ABE
8. yume kurokawa
9. DINGLE BINTI
10. Nekiesha Jones
11. Miki Narita
12. Teruko Onuma
13. Pena GisselleZapata
14. Yoshie Ogawa
15. YUYA TSENG
16. Eunseo Lim
16. Rebecca Hayes
16. xiaoqian li

Novice Class A
1. Ka Hei Fong
2. SHAN IRO
3. Ikue Masumoto
4. JUNKO YANAIHARA
5. Nikki Wilkinson
6. MAKIE YAMAUCHI
7. Megumi Akahane
8. Inoue Rosimery
9. Yuen Ting Lee
10. EMI SAWAGUCHI
11. Sayaka Aikawa
12. Kazuko Sugisaki
13. Reiko Kokubu

Novice Class B
1. Amanda Shan Lam
2. Marie Isobe
3. Wai Pik So
4. Nanami Aiko
5. Ekaterina Kulinich
6. PEI-JU YEH
7. Supatchaya Boonyok
8. Yuki Ogawa
9. Begonia Hualde
10. Tuazon Noelle Uy
11. NATTAKARN RUNGRUEANGPATTANA

Masters
1. Sara Garcia
2. Na Meng Li
3. MAKIE YAMAUCHI
4. Eiko Kojima
5. Cecilia Izaurieta
6. Michelle Schouten
7. Megumi Akahane
8. Yoshie Ogawa
9. YELENA Yermolenko
10. Midori Ota
11. Megumi Kawashima
12. Yuko Suzuki
13. Keiko Hatakeyama
14. Kazuko Sugisaki
15. Tomie Kobayashi
16. ATSUKO NISHIKAWA
16. EMI SAWAGUCHI
16. KEIKO ISAKA
16. SAORI IKEDA

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Murad Alshanbari
LiHsuan Liu
Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Denis Romanov
Class A
1. KA FAILAM
2. YU-TSUNG CHUANG
3. Krengkrai Srichaisuwan
4. Ken Hanaoka
5. Ka King Cheung
6. Sombo Suphorn
6. Takayoshi Fujiwara
7. Vutha Lim
8. Mark John Kubomatsu
9. Yoji Togawa
10. GAN WEI
11. KOUKI HAYASHI
12. Atsuya Ichikawa
13. muneaki okamura
14. KHALID ALSHAHRANI
15. tatsuhide yamamoto
16. Anzai Yudai
16. Ben Xiao
16. CHENG CHUNG KUAN
16. Chui Zhe Yang
16. Daniel Thompson
16. Dheeraj Keswani
16. Gabriele Fontanilla
16. Ho Fai Lee
16. Kazuto Enokida
16. Kohei Omori
16. Maicon Maka
16. Masaharu Kuroki
16. MORIKI TORII
16. Muhammad Sahabaz
16. naoto tonosaki
16. Phong Nguyen
16. Ryo Takei
16. ryohei masaki
16. Taeil Song
16. TAISHO TANIKAWA
16. TAKUYA NAKAYAMA
16. tsuyoshi morishita
16. YUEN CHOWCHI
16. YUKI SASO

Class B
1. Moamen Ismail
2. Shogo Sato
3. CHIK YUEN LEUNG
4. Yuhki Aiba
5. Jian Wei
6. SEUNGMU LEE
7. Bouakouk Nasreddine
8. HIROHISA HASEGAWA
9. Patrick Kengsong
10. Daniel Medina
11. NATSUKI TAKAMURA
12. Bader Alsabaa
13. Kittipath Sripong
14. Kai Shiang Chen
15. Khemiri Ali
16. Chun-Hao Chen
16. Huixi Tang
16. HUNG YI WU
16. Jonny Samuel
16. JUN ZHANG
16. KHALID ALSHAHRANI
16. KWANGMIN YU
16. NAOKI NAKAMURA
16. Neem Vibol
16. Oleksandr Biryukov
16. Robert Phill
16. Ryouma Fukami
16. Sanghyun Oh
16. Shih-Geng Chiu
16. Szu Chi Wang
16. Takao Aita
16. TAKASHI ISOBE
16. Takayuki Tatsuguchi
16. Yoshiaki Kikutani

Class C
1. Murad Alshanbari
2. Xuanzhang Huo
3. jiwon hong
4. Fan-Yu Hsieh
5. TE KENG HUNG
6. Yao yun Lu
7. Francisco Soares
8. chi-han lin
9. Hiroya Hokama
10. Yi Pang
11. CHO KISHO
12. Mohaimin Azizi
13. HIKARU KAWANO
14. Hiroaki Aoki
15. Tokutsu Ryo
16. MUSASHI TANAHAWA

Class D
1. LiHsuan Liu
2. Bader alyamani
3. Daniele D'Onofrio
4. Han Yang
5. Lokho Kim
6. Ma Kai
7. CHIH CHIN CHENG
8. Jean Steve
9. gang yan
10. Takashi Nagai
11. GENKI OHASHI
12. Ash Mullen
13. kohei sugiura
14. Hossain Adnan
15. HIROTAKA ODA
16. AKINORI YUMINO
16. Denis Kolesnikov
16. Kento Iwakami
16. Kerwin Go
16. kyungwan Nam
16. Mauricio Ishikawa
16. MICHIHIRO NAGATOMO
16. MINORU KUREBAYASHI
16. NAOKI TANAKA
16. RYOMA KUSAKA
16. Shinryu Murai
16. Timothy Brooks
16. TSUNG-SHENG KO
16. Volodymyr Titarenko
16. Yenting Chen

Class E
1. Denis Romanov
2. Isaac Tse
3. Alfonso Langella
4. Zerui Li
5. Xiangjie zhao
6. Long Lacson
7. TATSUFUMI URASHIMA
8. Manbeom Kim
9. Hoi Kit Leung
10. Hiroshi Kosaka
11. KUAN YU LIAO
12. fumihiro morishita
13. xiang chen
14. JIASIAN LI
15. Bin-Hao Jiang

Class F
1. Khaled Khater
2. ? 董
3. Dongun Lee
4. ChinChia Chen
5. ALHAMZAH ALSHAIKHLI
6. Jingjing Zhang
7. Jiwon Lee
8. HaoYang Wu

Novice Class A
1. Vutha Lim
2. YAN LUN LAN
3. Ho Fai Lee
4. Vincent Ventura
5. CHUAN JIA LIOU
6. Tsugumi Sakuma
7. kentaro sugi
8. TZU YUAN LIN
9. Takaya Hattori
10. Muhammad Sahabaz
11. Daisuke Takeda

Novice Class B
1. Valentino Lacson
2. Hossain Adnan
3. CHIEN CHIH LU
4. singh Shehanshah Pumma
5. Demetre Young

Masters Class A
1. tatsuhide yamamoto
2. Ryo Takei
3. KENSHINN KAWASHIMA
4. Noriyuki Otsuka
5. sodatsu maruyama
6. TOSHIMI NAKAYAMA
7. oota masakura

Masters Class B
1. Ivan Wijaya
2. Kerwin Go
3. RYOTARO SAITO
4. Ryo Uekama
5. Mauricio Ishikawa

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Keoni Colson
KHAMIS SAEED HABEB
ADAJK ERSIN
Class A
1. Keoni Colson
2. Jae sang Choi
3. KUN WANG
4. Eduardo Abellar
5. Chi Hang Yuen
6. Kei Furukoshi
7. WU Denghua
8. Dong chul Kim
9. Naoya Matsugasako
10. KIM HYUNHO
11. Gib Osbert Ang
12. DENGHUA WU
13. Masaharu Kuroki
14. YAT PING NGOR

Class B
1. KHAMIS SAEED HABEB
2. SEUNGMU LEE
3. zhang Jinlei
4. Weigang Li
5. HAJIABADI RASOUL
6. Kangil Jang
7. 凱繽 鄭
8. YANGYANG ZHOU
9. Yu Junghyun
10. Yuk Wing Chan
11. Daniel Medina
12. Iqbal Sayed
13. Sushil Pawar
14. Kentaro Kuramochi
15. SHOICHIRO NOZAWA
16. Abdulrahman Moushal
16. Ayassi Sadok
16. CHIK YUEN LEUNG
16. christophe bouteille
16. Craig Humble
16. Gray Gray
16. Guen seok Jang
16. HANSAEM LEE
16. HIROYUKI HOMMA
16. KHALID ALSHAHRANI
16. KWANGMIN YU
16. NA YOUNGCHAI
16. Nobuyuki Ichikawa
16. Oleksandr Biryukov
16. SHIH CHUNG LEE
16. Sho Sagara
16. Shu-Hao Shih
16. TAKUMA KUBO
16. YEN HUNG CHEN
16. YU BINCHEN

Class C
1. ADAJK ERSIN
2. Huanyu Deng
3. Giyeol Bak
4. Eungkyu Kim
5. YANFENG GUO
6. Lokho Kim
7. Han Zhao
8. CHIH CHIN CHENG
9. Vladimir Markov
10. David ROIG
11. byung soo Lee
12. Rong kelvin Ming

Class D
1. Luca Affatato
2. Benjamin Broughton
3. Hsiang Ming Wang

Novice
1. KHAMIS SAEED HABEB
2. Yuk Wing Chan
3. Hani Mahmoud Hammas
4. Seiji Abe

Masters
1. Hani Mahmoud Hammas
2. Chak Man Chiu
3. Seiji Abe

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Earned IFBB Pro Card
YUNA KIM
Helia Santos
Class B
1. YUNA KIM
2. jua Jang
3. jing Cao
4. Chiyoko Amino

Class D
1. Helia Santos