2019 NPC Worldwide Monterrey Championships

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jossue Plascencia
Class A
1. Aldo Pedraza
2. Mario Lira
3. Jose Guerrero
4. David Gomez
5. Mauricio Riascos Grueso
6. Benjamin Ramirez Alvarez
7. Mario Olalde
8. Lorenzo Navarro

Class B
1. Hector Hernandez
2. Jose Barba
3. Miguel Angel Gamboa
4. Pedro Rendon Salazar
5. Zenaido Jurado
6. Jeremias Suarez

Class C
1. Luis Hernandez
2. Jose Rodriguez
3. Cristian Godinez
4. Ayindei Gordon
5. Horacio Orozco Loya
6. Julio Mejia
7. Jorge Fuentes
8. Alan Nunez Zeballos
9. Roberto Martinez
10. Saul Gonzales Garcia
11. Erick Martinez

Class D
1. Jossue Plascencia
2. Ismael Estrada Mendoza
3. Yeison Pena Villegas
4. Jorge Gallegos
5. Pedro Aguilar
6. Bernardo Heredia Rodriguez
7. Adrian Castro
8. Salvador Flores Correa

Novice
1. Daniel Zamora Morales
2. Francisco Benavides
3. SERGIO SANTOS

Masters
1. Jose Rodriguez
2. Jose Barba
3. Miguel Angel Gamboa
4. Jose Jimenez
5. Pedro Rendon Salazar
6. Alfredo Leyva Orozco
7. Zenaido Jurado
8. Daniel Garza BolaNos

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Lucero Aguirre
Class A
1. Lucero Aguirre
2. Melissa Rodriguez Rodriguez
3. Keytt Vera
4. Yadira Zavala
5. Luisa Padilla
6. Judith Cantu gonzalez
7. Maria Alejandra Ayala
8. Patricia Alcoba
9. Marlen Godinez
10. Laura Ivonne Simental
11. Selene Benitez
12. Ingrid Esparza
13. Diadne Tellez
14. Perla Gutierrez
15. Elena Jimenez Reyes
16. Citlaly Davila

Class B
1. Juliana Aragon
2. Yukary Peralta Jimenez
3. Barbara Kancheff
4. Blanca Barcelo
5. Karina Amaya
6. Alejandra Lovera Baez
7. Monica Barragan

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Abigail Reyna
Class A
1. Stephanie Andrade
2. Cehila Cristerna
3. Wendy Santos
4. Veronica Jacqueline Chiu
5. Maria Barkigia
6. Karla Cabrera
7. Wendy Luna
8. Paola Leon
9. Nelly Maribel Canto
10. Aline Piques

Class B
1. Julie Marcela Moreno
2. Perla Uribe Avila
3. Cassandra DeLaRosa
4. Cynthia Cantu
5. Andrea Limones
6. Karla Larrea
7. Cinthia Toral Arjona

Class C
1. Abigail Reyna
2. Dina Jimenez
3. Rosalba Velazquez
4. Yliana Prieto
5. Candela Figueroa
6. Dulce Castellanos
7. LAURA CASASOLA MORALES
8. Nadia Garcia
9. Ana Sofia Gallegos

Class D
1. Ana Sanchez
2. Elaine Martinez
3. RAQUEL MALIBRAN GONZALEZ
4. Carolina Montenegro
5. Roxana Martinez
6. Celia Guadarrama Soto
7. Esmeralda Gonzalez Zertuche
8. Yamile Flores Torres
9. Rocio Velasco

Class E
1. Daniela Estrada Trevizo
2. Czarina Gastelum
3. Maria Diaz Rivera
4. Kelly Alvarez

Novice
1. Abigail Reyna
2. Dina Jimenez
3. Maria Fernanda Avila
4. Nadia Garcia
5. Carolina Guerrero
6. Karla Cabrera
7. Paola Leon
8. Wendy Luna
9. Idalia Torres
10. Luz Duran
11. Diana Vazquez
12. Ana Sofia Gallegos
13. Monica Dominguez
14. Danyenu Rodriguez Beltran

Masters
1. Yliana Prieto
2. Julie Marcela Moreno
3. Maria Barkigia
4. Nadia Garcia
5. Cynthia Cantu
6. Rocio Escobedo
7. Kelly Alvarez
8. Esmeralda Gonzalez Zertuche
9. Rocio Velasco
10. Maricela Silva Cabrera
11. Patricia Romo Valdez

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Missael Leija
Class A
1. Missael Leija
2. Diego Garcia Mojica
3. Jorge Molina
4. Jorge Lopez
5. Jesus Varela
6. Roberto Martinez Calvo
7. Jose Rivera

Class B
1. Daniel Trujillo
2. ALEXANDRO VAZQUEZ
3. Sebastian Gomez Rodriguez
4. Sergio Maviael Salazar
5. Diego Del CaNizo
6. Leonardo Martinez
7. Fernando Cardoso Contreras
8. Jesus Zapien Duarte
9. Ricardo Palazuelos Delgado
10. Jose Del Pozzo
11. Kossosky Fuentes
12. Gustavo Lara Fernandez
13. Christian Allende

Class C
1. Alvaro MeaNo
2. Luis Valerio
3. Ayindei Gordon
4. Damion Moodie
5. Diego Corral
6. Andres Cantu
7. Maximiliano Cuellar
8. Omar Anaya
9. Kevin Gaytan Becerra
10. Aram Miranda
11. Jovany Ramos Perez

Class D
1. Sergio Pimentel
2. Luis Sosa Murueta
3. Jesus Gutierrez
4. Alan Alfaro
5. Ivan Acuña
6. Marco Macias
7. Josue Flores
8. Alex Reyna
9. Luis Mercado
10. Jheremy Garrido
11. Christian Ibarra Banuelos
12. Fernando Rojas Portillo
13. Jesus Villegas Raygoza
14. Victor Vazquez

Novice
1. Alex Reyna
2. Jose Ortega
3. Fernando Cardoso Contreras
4. Iehan VillafaNa
5. Armando Torres
6. Julio Alaniz
7. Erick Perez

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Diego Garcia Mojica
Class A
1. Diego Garcia Mojica
2. Angel Nevarez
3. Alhexiz Sobrino Monroy
4. Irvin Moran Valdez
5. Victor Galindo Casados
6. Jose Romero
7. Aldo Pedraza
8. Jose Guerrero
9. Gerardo Iriarte Navarro
10. Mauricio Riascos Grueso
11. Alfredo Leyva Orozco
12. Pedro Castillo Vigil
13. Carlos Tapia
14. Jorge Resendiz
15. Milenko Jimenez Manzo

Class B
1. Esdras Rivera
2. Ayindei Gordon
3. Diego Corral
4. Rogelio Reyes Arrieta
5. Luis Fernando Chavez
6. Crayton Rodney Lenny
7. Roberto Martinez
8. Johnatan Sanchez
9. Kossosky Fuentes

Class C
1. Carlos Gonzalez
2. Rafael Arellano Huerta
3. Jose Castro
4. Josue Flores
5. Christian Ibarra Banuelos
6. Edrey Coronado
7. Fernando Torres
8. Antonio Rios
9. Taffy Landa

Class D
1. Luis Sosa Murueta
2. Emmanuel Chiang Carriles
3. David Pacheco Zuccolotto

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jazmin Flores