2019 NPC Worldwide Musclecontest Ireland

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Oleh Kryvyi
Men's Overall Comparisons
Super Heavyweight
1. Ahmet Kogak

Heavyweight
1. Oleh Kryvyi
2. Niall Kinsela

Light Heavyweight
1. Hector Defez Beltran
2. Abdalrazza Alyagout
3. Kashir Musa Ismaeec
4. NATHAN GOLICKI
5. David Nelligan
Declan Cleare

Middleweight
1. IAN MCGARRY

Novice Heavyweight
1. Steven Wilson
2. Abdalrazza Alyagout
3. Kashir Musa Ismaeec
4. Ray Kearney

Novice Lightweight
1. Andy Farrell

Masters Over 40
1. Steven Wilson
2. Niall Kinsela

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kelly Grossman
Figure Overall Comparisons
Class A
1. Cinthia Smedstad
2. Lisa Smith
3. Tara Martin
4. Estela Rios

Class B
1. Reem Albareeq
2. Emily Brand

Class C
1. Kelly Grossman

Class D
1. Rebecca Farrell

Masters Over 40
1. Lisa Smith
2. Estela Rios

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jessica Kavanagh


Bikini Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Reina Espineli
2. Assunta Sarracino
3. Fabiola Sokel
4. Estela Rios

Class B
1. Jessica Kavanagh

Class C
1. Serena Cabry
2. Sally Legg
3. Marika Cordini
4. Jaime Lee
5. Nicole Toan
6. Osk nordfjord Thrastardottir
7. Magdalena Barwinska

Class D
1. Sarah Law
2. Jess Feeney
3. VERONICA AWAD
4. reidin osullivan

Class E
1. Tisha Tran
2. Sarah O'Dwyer
3. Lisa Erskine

Class F
1. Monika Kotecka
2. Matilde Biagini
3. Emma Ross

Class G
1. Unnur Kristin Oladottir
2. CHEILA Baronet
3. Rose McDonald
Erin Walker

Class H
1. Karla Souza
2. Stefanie Maule
3. Kimberly Desilus

Novice Class A
1. Kristine Jasinska

Novice Class C
1. Lisa Erskine
2. Loreena O'Neill

Novice Class D
1. Erin Walker
2. Hazel McMahon

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jaime Lee
2. Osk nordfjord Thrastardottir
3. Magdalena Barwinska
4. Fabiola Sokel

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Erin Walker

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Fabiola Sokel
Mary k Ferncombe

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Joseline nascimento

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Thomas Kunz
Men's Physique Overall Comparisons
Class A
1. Herlander Abano
2. Paul Cristian Avenido
3. Fabio Silva
4. Pierce Johnston
5. Andrezo Nunes
Abamlo Pinto
Eoghan Schlindwein

Class B
1. MOUSA ALAMAZI
2. D Thomas
3. Riccardo Stradella
4. Robert Phil
5. Andrew Cambim
7. Jorawar Singh
8. Pawel Maslaniec
9. Armando Scibria

Class C
1. Mohamed Lutfalla

Class D
1. Abdullah Maha Alsaraf
2. Marek Sviridov
3. Bruno Castro
4. Shefki Murati
5. Renato Estavez

Class E
1. Kirk O'Brien
2. Mario Torres
3. Pawel Tomaszewski

Class F
1. Jonathan Anastasia
2. Kevin King
3. Craig Andrews

Class G
1. Thomas Kunz
2. Joe Brighty

Class H
1. Mokshyn Alexey

Novice Class A
1. Lee Delaney
2. Andrezo Nunes
3. Darragh Mahony

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Robert Phil
2. Adam Deryng

Masters Over 40
1. ERNINIO GISOURI
2. Cristiano Giovinazzo
3. Kevin King
4. Pedro Valente
5. Philip O'Brien

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
IB Sanni
Men's Classic Physique Overall Comparisons
Men's Classic Physique Awards

Class A
1. Gerard Masterson

Class B
1. Leon Sylvester
2. Ross Corry
3. Dawid Geler
4. Bryan Hickey
5. Fabiano Ferreira
6. EAMON DOHERTY
7. Declan Cleare
8. Abdullah Maha Alsaraf
9. Vincenzo Floccari
10. EBRAHIM ALBELOUHI

Class C
1. IB Sanni
2. Mindaugas Mikolaitis
3. Gianluca Bertazzo
4. Marcin Olszewski
5. Nibras Khalid
6. Kevin King

Class D
1. Luqas Fogelberg
2. Jack Connor
3. Kavan Byrne

FITNESS

Wellness
1. ELAINE RANZATTO
2. Tamires Teodoro
3. Estela Rios

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
alison oleary
Women's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Tara Martin
2. Estela Rios

Class B
1. alison oleary
2. Emily Brand