2019 NPC Worldwide San Marino Pro Qualifier

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
M Sarhan
Class A
1. Gino Pagano
2. Sandro Brocca
3. Fernando Pulle Noel
4. Romain Puvernay
5. Najmi Mahmood

Class B
1. Achille De Sinno
2. Luca Carmelo Musso
3. Faeyb Moayed

Class C
1. Enrico Pietrobon
2. Lazarou Lazaros
3. Domenico Locaputo
4. Golabassi Amin

Class D
1. Lorenzo Fabbian
2. Francisco Barrios Vlk
3. Fali Yaser
4. Mirco Caselli
5. Dhorel Yengo Fouani
6. Ghorboni Hamid
7. Osman Anwary
8. Omar Ghafari
9. Adam Jesus Walker
10. Ivan Leri
11. Alessandro Loner

Class E
1. Al-Madani Ahmad
2. Andrea Busse
3. Tamas Santha
4. Simone Costantini
5. Gianluca Di Lorenzo
6. Heidari Mohammad
7. Valerio Monsignore
8. Luca Silvestrini
9. Sebastian Menge
10. Maksim Kolesnikov
11. Alessandro Vettori
12. Shoul Mehdi

Class F
1. M Sarhan
2. Krisztian Bereczki
3. Anton Shal
4. Rallis Rallis
5. Afandonougbo Dan
6. Sabino Iezza
7. Valentin Ignatov
8. Nicolas Nieto
9. Anwar Kaiwan
10. Mikhail Kornilov

Junior
1. Pavel Kirichenko
2. Denis Fiori

Novice Class A
1. Davide Raga
2. Najmi Mahmood
3. Faeyb Moayed
4. Golabassi Amin

Novice Class B
1. Fali Yaser
2. Anwar Kaiwan
3. Pavel Zharkol
4. Pavel Kirichenko
5. Shoul Mehdi
6. Alessandro Vettori
7. Giuseppe Scalisi

Masters Class A
1. Gino Pagano
2. Luca Carmelo Musso
3. Lazarou Lazaros
4. Davide Raga

Masters Class B
1. Alessandro Loner

Masters Class C
1. Al-Madani Ahmad
2. Gianfranco Abazia
3. Maksim Kolesnikov
4. Christian Soendergaard
5. Heidari Mohammad

Masters Over 50
1. Fernando Pulle Noel

FIGURE

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Linet Kaburu
Class A
1. Sonia Branciamore
2. Maria Grazia Cutulli
3. Tanya Tamam
4. Agnes Benedicte Bonnefous

Class B
1. Jenni Janica Timonen
2. Martyna Stepien
3. Nicole Toan
4. Maria Lebedeva

Class C
1. Linet Kaburu
2. Buse Sera Balki
3. Maria Manuela Sedan
4. Jessica Laghetto
5. Carolina Urrea Navas
6. Claretta Zanettin
7. Sally Pradas
8. Smadar Halfon
9. Sjoukje VanDerHeide
10. Eleonora Barkovska
11. Zaiena Haider

Novice
1. Linet Kaburu
2. Claretta Zanettin
3. Sally Pradas
4. Zaiena Haider
5. Serena Cioci

BIKINI

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Alessia Sabatino
Class A
1. Sara Fratella
2. Noemi Lavacca
3. Christina Basta
4. Cristinne Monzon Reyes
5. Alice Gottardo
6. Virginia Melania Santaniello
7. Marnie Al-Saraf
8. Serena Carlini
9. Teresa DAtterio

Class B
1. Yesenia Orozco
2. Giorgia Gervasi
3. Tanya Tamam

Class C
1. Filomena Lotito
2. Zoe Varnay
3. Valentina Vincenzi
4. Bernadett Till
5. Detelina Petkova
6. Sole Camille
7. Nadia Otter
8. Erika Formaggio

Class D
1. Rosita Longo
2. Houda Hmini
3. Chiara Moroni
4. Liliana Oliveira
5. Giuseppina Amuro
6. Selver Ahmed
7. Sabrian Valentine
8. Chiara Pulvirenti
9. Karina Moreno

Class E
1. Nicole Speranza
2. Joanna Wolosz
3. Federica Savoldelli
4. Maureen Testard
5. Bettina Balogh
6. Vivien Benis

Class F
1. Eleonora Sundas
2. Sara Duo
3. Cristina Oian
4. Sara Lisa
5. Nadia Cainelli
6. Marta Bellometti
7. Jennifer Manzanares Panadero
8. Zita Kovari
9. Esmaily Niloofar Somaleh
10. Daniela Dan

Class G
1. Alessia Sabatino
2. Reda Slavinskaite
3. Nina Kalashnikova
4. Ilaria Santelli
5. Giulia Venturi

Class H
1. Bo Kyoung An
2. Deborah Corsatto
3. Patricia Alexa Sirko
4. Roberta Longo
5. Natalie Turk
6. Jana Lazurova

Junior
1. Alessia Sabatino
2. Zoe Varnay
3. Federica Savoldelli
4. Patricia Alexa Sirko
5. Sofia Ercolani

Junior Novice
1. Liucija Stakaityte
2. Sofia Ercolani
3. Veronica Esposito

Novice Class A
1. Cristinne Monzon Reyes
2. Virginia Melania Santaniello
3. Valentina Vincenzi
4. Detelina Petkova

Novice Class B
1. Federica Savoldelli
2. Bettina Balogh
3. Sabrian Valentine
4. Chiara Pulvirenti
5. Karina Moreno

Novice Class C
1. Cristina Oian
2. Reda Slavinskaite
3. Nadia Cainelli
4. Liucija Stakaityte
5. Patricia Alexa Sirko
6. Zita Kovari
7. Deborah Corsatto
8. Marta Bellometti
9. Oana Irina Istoc
10. Roberta Longo
11. Daniela Dan
12. Ilaria Santelli

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Tereza Vacovska
2. Serena Cioci

True Novice
1. Emily Scirpa
2. Valentina Vincenzi
3. Veronica Esposito
4. Floriana Frasca
5. Eugenia Jais
6. Daniela Dan
7. Detelina Petkova

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Houda Hmini
2. Selver Ahmed
3. Nadine Issa
4. Liliana Oliveira
5. Teresa DAtterio
6. Tanya Tamam

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Bo Kyoung An
2. Tereza Vacovska
3. Jana Lazurova
4. Carmen Nibali

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Andrea Miggiano
Class A
1. Drieder DeOliveira
2. Carmine Lombardi
3. Rami Afandi
4. Davide Artusi
5. Almuhark Abdulrahman
6. Nicola Benvenuti
7. Valerio Di Calisto
8. Faeyb Moayed
9. Faysal Almaghribi
10. Davide Lamberti
11. Helder Del Monte
12. Giuseppe Mangano
13. Alexandre Izzi
14. Paul Cristian Avenido

Class B
1. Ben Oconnor
2. Santino Tama
3. Manuel Vassura
4. Marco Pinelli
5. Matteo Nicodemo

Class C
1. Abdelrahman Radwan
2. Thyago Campos
3. Alex Di Bonaventura
4. Asif Raza Syed
5. Armando Scibilia
6. Michael Deryck

Class D
1. Slavi Goranchovski
2. Tim Schindler
3. Arold Triberti
4. Daniele DOnofrio
5. Fernando Thomasa Trigueros
6. Adrien Joulia
7. David Fillol Perez
8. Monir Campana

Class E
1. Andrea Miggiano
2. Patrick Iori
3. Gianni Moukala
4. Ahmed Nasir

Class F
1. Andrea Santoro
2. Francesco Di Rosalia
3. Jonathan Anastasia
4. Mario Leal
5. Daniel Hansen
6. Luca Pistolato
7. Jiri Vilimek

Class G
1. raffaele de martino
2. Amiri Benyamin
3. Beniamino Cerulli

Class H
1. Michele Angelini
2. Adeyemi Awoyemi
3. Kang Kyungman
4. Tamas File
5. Hisham Sunesra

Junior
1. Adrien Joulia
2. Luca Pistolato

Novice Class A
1. Drieder DeOliveira
2. Thyago Campos
3. Manuel Vassura
4. Marco Pinelli
5. Almuhark Abdulrahman
6. Davide Artusi
7. Matteo Nicodemo
8. Nicola Benvenuti
9. Faeyb Moayed
10. Salvatore Angelo Garau

Novice Class B
1. Patrick Iori
2. Fernando Thomasa Trigueros
3. Gianni Moukala
4. Monir Campana

Novice Class C
1. Tari Seyed Benyamin
2. Kang Kyungman

True Novice
1. Afandi Rami
2. Leonardo Duranti
3. Salvatore Angelo Garau
4. Giuseppe Prisco

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Arold Triberti
2. David Fillol Perez
3. Giuseppe Sanna
4. Alessandro Nuccetelli

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Jiri Vilimek

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Golabbassi Amin
Class A
1. Golabbassi Amin
2. Achille De Sinno
3. Farshad Asadi Kalourazi
4. Yasir Khan
5. Almuhark Abdulrahman
6. Giuseppe Sanna
7. Faeyb Moayed
8. Davide Lamberti

Class B
1. Dhorel Yengo Fouani
2. Amin Mansouri
3. Emanuele Ricotti
4. Manuel Peer
5. Abbas Parvizi Baran
6. Damien Deville
7. Jaseen Saif
8. Leonard Mayrhofer
9. Davide Semeraro
10. Abdelrahman Radwan
11. Jesus Perez Cuesta
12. Andrea Natali

Class C
1. Nourizadeh Milad
2. Gianfranco Abazia
3. Pavel Zharkol
4. Lorenzo Faggi
5. Antonio de Paolis
6. Mario Leal
7. Antonio Lupparelli
8. Sebastien Theurel
9. Jarin Lorenzo Arisi
10. Michel Sisti

Class D
1. Luca Affatato
2. Andrea Dametto
3. Norbert Tymczak
4. Kang Kyungman

Novice
1. Golabbassi Amin
2. Farshad Asadi Kalourazi
3. Emanuele Ricotti
4. Amin Mansouri
5. Manuel Peer
6. Pavel Zharkol
7. Maychofer Leonar
8. Almuhark Abdulrahman
9. Antonio de Paolis
10. Kang Kyungman
11. Yasir Khan
12. Andrea Natali
13. Giuseppe Sanna
14. Denis Fiori
15. Cristian Cambria
16. Faeyb Moayed

Masters
1. Gianfranco Abazia
2. Christian Soendergaard
3. Antonio de Paolis
4. Jesus Perez Cuesta
5. Massimo Magon

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Class B
1. Mara Bonomi

FITNESS

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Kamilla Voznuk


1. Kamilla Voznuk

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Maria Martinez
Class A
1. Maria Martinez
2. Mara Fino
3. Sophie Leo
4. Alessandra Da Silva
5. Mara Bonomi
6. Marina Santin

Class B
1. Jessica Laghetto
2. Smadar Halfon

Class C
1. Deimante Bhachu
2. Erika Formaggio

Novice
1. Marina Santin

WELLNESS

Novice
1. Ilaria Pastore
2. Francesca Romana DeRobertis
3. Erika Komives
4. Naomi Marinelli
5. Antonella Licciardi

Open
1. Francesca Romana DeRobertis
2. Caterina Diroma
3. Erika Komives
4. Sofia Carballo Zueras
5. Esmaily Niloofar Somaleh

True Novice
1. Naomi Marinelli