2019 NPC WORLDWIDE SPAIN NATIONAL PRO QUALIFIER

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Cristian Pancorbo Romero
2. Macario Martin Rodriguez
3. Alexandre Costa Sabate

Heavyweight
1. Zohir Mihoubi
2. Roberto Castellano Perez
3. Samuel Zapata Belchi
4. Sergio Estepa
5. Gustavo Butron Agullo
6. Jose Adame

Light Heavyweight
1. Manuel Fernandez
2. David Camara Lafuente
3. Jose Martorell
4. Sergio Blanco Paciello
5. Denner Pereira DaCruz
6. Javier Torres Rubio
7. Adrian Canizares Garcia
8. Cristian Arrabal Escalante
9. Daniel Valencia Campano

Middleweight
1. Xisco Serra Simo
2. Francisco Garcia
3. Ruben Garcia Martin
4. Toni Pelaez Olmo
5. Manuel Alanis
6. MANUEL MARTIN BARROSO

Junior
1. Sergio Estepa
2. Francisco Garcia

Lightweight
1. Toni Herrera Abellan

Novice Class A
1. Jose Galman
2. Antoni Baquero Villard
3. Antonio Hernandez Lopez

Novice Class B
1. Denner Pereira DaCruz
2. Adrian Canizares Garcia
3. Segis Canto Chaques
4. Andres Barreiro
5. Manuel Gomez

Wheelchair
1. Antonio Marti Escamilla
2. Jose Prado

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Macario Martin Rodriguez

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Sergio Blanco Paciello
2. Javier Torres Rubio
3. Francisco Milagros

Masters Over 50 Heavyweight
1. Sergio Blanco Paciello
2. Juan Martinez
3. Rafael Martinez Manzano
4. Camilo Castello Marques
5. Manuel Gomez
6. Juan Suarez Ramirez

Masters Over 50 Lightweight
1. Juan Rodriguez
2. Fernando Mera Varela

FIGURE

Class A
1. Paola Belmonte Narvaez
2. Maria Mendez Souto
3. Maria Hernandez Adan

Class B
1. Mari Palma
2. Mamen Lopez Lasheras
3. Ascension Gutierrez Vazquez
4. Guadalupe Quiles Robles
5. Maria Perez

Novice
1. Paola Belmonte Narvaez
2. Susana Dawalibi Ruiz

Masters
1. Maria Perez
2. Sonia Laviana Gonzalez
3. Sahar Adlouni

BIKINI

Class A
1. Carla Brigente Lopez
2. Carla Baaguer Castillo
3. Sandra Colorado Acal

Class B
1. Maria Boix Canto
2. Sara Alvarez Ortega
3. Antonia Rosello Garcias
4. Noelia Hilinger Frias
5. Zaira Fernandez Tamayo
6. Nuria Diez Iguacel
7. Nicula Luminita

Class C
1. Isabel Aguilera
2. Celia Poveda
3. Jennifer Panadero Manzanares
4. Laura Lopez

Class D
1. Anastasia Gonzalez Andreu
2. Denise Buthe

Junior
1. Isabel Aguilera
2. Denise Buthe
3. Celia Poveda
4. Alicia Planelles Perez
5. Inesa Cumpana

Novice
1. Denise Buthe
2. Eva Gallego

Masters
1. Yaima Hurtado Leiva
2. Antonia Rosello Garcias
3. Nicula Luminita

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Ivan Isakov
2. Dmitro Lauryshchev
3. Cesar Paula Martin
4. Angel Pintor Cencerrado
5. Marc Coll
6. Neit Solano
7. Ismael Espi Soler
8. Pedro Gallego Rubiales
9. Carlos Orihuela

Class B
1. Nacho Mora Paredes
2. Luis Berte

Class C
1. Javier Moreno
2. Juan Martinez
3. Ivan Gonzalez Alvarez
4. David Montes Camacho
5. Jhon Luna
6. Fernando Thomasa Trigueros
7. David Libreros Beltran

Class D
1. Kevin Molla Vadillo
2. dennis lopez
3. Jaime Casado Soler
4. Mario Leal Paixa
5. Pedro Castillejo
6. Fabio Palomba Torralladona
7. Mohamed Chakib ElMossaui
8. Antonio Lara Mena

Junior
1. Nacho Paya Garcia
2. Zhiyang Chen

Novice Class A
1. Ricardo Briega Climent
2. nacho challa
3. Felipe Quinzan Mondragon
4. Tomas Dominguez Gallego
5. Zhiyang Chen

Novice Class B
1. Antonio Lara Mena

Masters
1. Ivan Gonzalez Alvarez
2. Dmitro Lauryshchev
3. Nestor Pelaez Ruiz
4. Mohamed Chakib ElMossaui
5. Angel Pintor Cencerrado
6. Alejandro Colomer Maganto

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Xisco Serra Simo
2. Raul Perez Soro
3. Jonathan Cuenca Aguilar
4. Francisco Javier Nunez
5. Hector Lorenzo Morales
6. Favian Arana Cruz

Class B
1. Joaquin Esteve Huesca
2. Juan Grande
3. Wellinghton Gruber
4. Jose Martorell
5. Juan Castellon
6. Fernando delCerro Luque
7. Jokin Gimeno Esparza
8. Jesus Perez Cuesta
9. Jose Raposo
10. Cristian Arrabal Escalante
11. Blas Borras
12. Adrian Canizares Garcia

Class C
1. Jaime Vergara Hernandez
2. Samuel Zapata Belchi
3. Francisco Baena
4. Francisco Gomez Tirado
5. Jose Perez
6. Andres Corrales Ferrer
7. Ricardo Ibanez Seco

Novice
1. Segis Canto Chaques
2. Andres Barreiro Gonzalez
Antoni Baquero Villard

Masters
1. Jesus Perez Cuesta
2. Richard Ibanez Seco

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Vanessa Lloria Santana
2. Carolina Rementeria
3. Gema Vera Collantes
4. Noelia Garcia Medina
5. Sahar Adlouni

FITNESS



1. Lluna Zeng

Wellness
1. Marta Balina Insua
2. Ramona Lenuta Laza
3. Sara Chami Pena
4. Lidia Melero Narvaez
5. Sandra Bernardino DosSantos
6. Carla Brigente Lopez
7. Laura Lopez

Wellness Novice
1. Shely Malinova Karadzhova
2. Nuria Diez Iguacel
3. Paula Miralles Arenas
4. Lucia Alba

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Sahar Adlouni
2. Daniela Abaca Guzman
3. Carolina Rementeria Fernandez
4. Silvia Gimenez Prats
5. Ascension Gutierrez Vazquez
6. Montserrat Pons Cots
7. Vanessa Lloria Santana
8. Noelia Garcia Medina

Novice
1. Daniela Abaca Guzman
2. Noelia Garcia Medina