2019 NPC Worldwide Yamamoto Pro Qualifier

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Daniel Sticco
Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Charles Harris
Men's Overall Comparisons
Class A
1. Robari Daoud

Class B
1. Daniel Sticco
2. Nicolo Barina
3. Sebastiano Merlino
4. Antonio Impagliatelli

Class C
1. Davide Tilocca
2. Marcel Kaier
3. Orlandino Gallucci

Class D
1. Luis Biagi
2. Omar Ghafari
3. Soufiane Abid
4. Vincent Dutilly
5. Nader Chizari
6. Majid Dolatshahi
7. Mirco Brunetti
8. Giovanni La Forgia
9. Sergio Blanco
10. Alessandro Orlo

Class E
1. Charles Harris
2. Jonata Rinaldi
3. Amedeo Maglione
4. Romeo Basso
5. Sayed Mansod Ghorbani
6. Giovanni DellOrto
7. Ali Rezaee

Class F
1. Maksim Trzin
2. Sabino Iezza
3. Tony Mount

Junior
1. Omar Ghafari
2. Pavel Kirichenko
3. Mirco Brunetti

Junior Novice
Daniele Pozzi
Pavel Kirichenko

Novice Class A
Antonio Impagliatelli
Danilo Prato
Robari Daoud

Novice Class B
Alessandro Orlo
Daniele Pozzi
Matteo Tedesco
Nader Chizari
Peyman Moradpoor
Sayed Mansod Ghorbani

Masters Class A
1. Andrea Marangoni

Masters Class B
1. Nader Chizari
2. Majid Dolatshahi
3. Sergio Blanco
4. Mario DAmore

Masters Class C
1. Romeo Basso
2. Giovanni DellOrto

Masters Novice
Andrea Marangoni
Nunzio Marco Marrone

FIGURE

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Erin Thomson
Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Luana Carparelli
Figure Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Luana Carparelli
2. Ester Kala

Class B
1. Erin Thomson
2. Rosy Costantino

Class C
1. Anelya Avzalova
2. Diana Lopez

Novice
1. Anelya Avzalova
2. Diana Lopez

BIKINI

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Lucia Malvone
Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Jessica Serrano Cabello


Bikini Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Jessica Serrano Cabello
2. Imma Greco

Class B
1. Lucia Malvone
2. Livia Haraszita
3. Caterina Diroma

Class C
1. Anya Limbert
2. Reka Pocsai
3. Filomena Lotito
4. Zoe Varnay
5. Mileisy Camacho
6. Medha Engineer

Class D
1. Asia Callegari
2. Giusppina Amuro
3. Deborah Ponte
4. Chiara Moroni

Class E
1. Antonia Mander
2. Viviana Micelli
3. Margherita Todeschini
4. Sabina Derda
5. Voldanova Petra

Class F
1. Matilde Biagini
2. Eleonora Sundas
3. Sara Lisa
4. Beatrice Conte
5. Vanessza Huszar
6. Giulia Cabrini
7. Jessica Cooper
8. Anastasija Goloborodko

Class G
1. Malgorzata Bajorek
2. Nicola Walcova

Class H
1. Vongsanti Babett
2. Danila Cattani
3. Geraldine Lans
4. Darline Andreani
5. Katerina Sobalova

Junior
1. Antonia Mander
2. Asia Callegari
3. Zoe Varnay
4. Vanessza Huszar
5. Giulia Cabrini
6. Jessica Cooper

Junior Novice
1. Vanessza Huszar

Novice Class A
1. Imma Greco

Novice Class B
1. Viviana Micelli
2. Sabina Derda
3. Petra Voldanova
4. Giusppina Amuro

Novice Class C
1. Malgorzata Bajorek
2. Beatrice Conte
3. Vanessza Huszar
4. Giulia Cabrini
5. Katerina Sobalova
6. Anastasija Goloborodko

Novice Masters
1. Medha Engineer

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Mileisy Camacho

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Sabina Derda

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Ramirez Edison
Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Riccardo Croci
Men's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Majid Alshamsi
2. Abdullah Alblooshi
3. Saleh Almarzooqi
4. Valerio Di Calisto
5. Theyab Al Theyab

Class B
1. Ramirez Edison
2. Alex Woods
3. Giuseppe Natola
4. Mauro Tomasino
5. Makoto Kobhyashi

Class C
1. Riccardo Croci
2. Alberto Chiavaccini
3. Aran Hafid
4. Cristiano Giovinazzo

Class D
1. Daniele D'Onofrio
2. Sebastian Brahimi
3. Riccardo Oehri
4. Mirko Robibaro
5. Gergely Gabor
6. Humaid Murad

Class E
1. Maik Marvin Villwock
2. Peyman Moradpoor
3. Sayed Ali Radhi

Class F
1. Francesco Di Rosalia
2. Mario Leal
3. Matteo Bugamelli
4. Khalifa Alnuini
5. Kevin Sola
6. Mohammed Rasheu

Class G
1. Julien Delfosse
2. Jaine Casado Soler
3. Molnar laszlo Mark
4. Saif Abdul Rahman
5. Lorenzo Abbiuso

Class H
1. Valentin Beckl
2. Ibrahim Almazmi
3. Boar Al Fakhar

Junior
1. Alex Woods
2. Jolan Faivre
3. Xavier Cifuentes

Novice Class A
1. Majid Alshamsi
2. Abdullah Alblooshi
3. Saleh Almarzooqi
4. Valerio Di Calisto
5. Giuseppe Natola
6. Theyab Al Theyab

Novice Class B
1. Peyman Moradpoor
2. Sayed Ali Radhi
3. Humaid Murad

Novice Class C
1. Khalifa Alnuini
2. Saif Abdulrahman
3. Lorenzo Abbiuso
4. Ibrahim Almazmi
5. Mohammed Rasheu
6. Boar Al Fakhar

Masters Class A
1. Cristiano Giovinazzo
2. Makoto Kobhyashi

Masters Class B
1. Giuseppe Natola

Masters Novice
1. Jasim Almazmi

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Michael Daboul
Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Aleksandr Akhromin
Men's Classic Physique Overall Comparisons
Men's Classic Physique Awards

Class A
1. Nicolo Barina
2. Sebastiano Merlino
3. Nickenson Dassy
4. Davide Tilocca
5. Robari Daoud

Class B
1. Michael Daboul
2. Georgian Anghel
3. Marc Bargamento
4. Amin Mansouri
5. Vincent Dutilly
6. Luca Corrado
7. Roland Hutter
8. Marco DAmbrosio
9. Salvatore Spera
10. Genoud Valentin
11. Michele Simeone
12. Alessandro Orlo

Class C
1. Aleksandr Akhromin
2. Antonio Lupparelli
3. Marsel Vangjeli
4. Richard Chromir
5. Rawan Saydo Mini
6. Iona Arisi
7. Mario Leal
8. Peyman Moradpoor

Class D
1. Ryan Petford
2. Luca Affatato
3. komar Vladimir
4. Ali Fatemi
5. Maksymilian Lukas
6. Ivan Valetic
7. Ruslan Mardanov

Novice
1. Roland Hutter
2. komar Vladimir
3. Maksymilian Lukas
4. Leonardo Menichini
5. Ivan Valetic
6. Peyman Moradpoor
7. Orlandino Gallucci
8. Alessandro Orlo
9. Robari Daoud

Masters
1. Nunzio Marco Marrone

FITNESS



1. Rosy Costantino

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Marie Bouchalova
2. Erika Formaggio