2020 NPC Battle Of the Bodies

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Chase Carlson
Super Heavyweight
1. Chase Carlson
2. Michael Stelzer

Light Heavyweight
1. James Hardy
2. Mark Duckworth

Novice
1. Joe Emberson

Teen
1. Forest Drummond

Masters Over 40
1. Mark Duckworth

Masters Over 50
1. Joe Emberson
2. Michael Stelzer

FIGURE

Novice
1. Marla Austin
2. Aston Armstrong

Open
1. Kelly Sherl
2. Aston Armstrong

True Novice
1. Kelly Sherl
2. Aston Armstrong

Masters Over 35
1. Marla Austin

Masters Over 40
1. Marla Austin
2. Kelly Sherl

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Sarah Dendy
Class A
1. Sarah Dendy
2. Saber Cantrell

Class B
1. Natalie Chandler

Class C
1. Casey Stewart
2. Hali Daniels
3. Candice Anderson
4. Meagan Clopton

Novice Class A
1. Saber Cantrell
2. Georgia Hendrickson

Novice Class B
1. Gina Mateychick

Novice Class C
1. Casey Stewart
2. Candice Anderson
3. Meagan Clopton

True Novice
1. Saber Cantrell
2. Hali Daniels
3. Georgia Hendrickson

Masters Over 35
1. Candice Anderson
2. Georgia Hendrickson
3. Victoria Holmes
4. Gina Mateychick

Masters Over 40
1. Natalie Chandler
2. Georgia Hendrickson
3. Victoria Holmes
4. Gina Mateychick

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kevin Curnyn
Class A
1. Cappaicino Adams

Class B
1. Kevin Curnyn
2. Vince Brinkley
3. Jalen Atabay
4. Frank Olander
5. Taylor Anderson

Class C
1. Jeffrey Hodges
2. Tyler Granstrom
3. Andrew Platon
4. Steven Steed
5. Michael Stelzer

Novice Class B
1. Kevin Curnyn
2. Vince Brinkley
3. Jalen Atabay
4. Frank Olander
5. Taylor Anderson

Novice Class C
1. Tyler Granstrom
2. Andrew Platon
3. Steven Steed

True Novice
1. Jalen Atabay
2. Frank Olander
3. Cappaicino Adams
4. Taylor Anderson
5. Davion Reed

Masters Over 35
1. Jeffrey Hodges
2. Steven Steed

Masters Over 40
1. Jeffrey Hodges
2. Frank Olander
3. Cappaicino Adams
4. Steven Steed

Masters Over 50
1. Vince Brinkley
2. Michael Stelzer

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Joe Long
Class A
1. Roman Lopez
2. Frank Olander

Class B
1. Joe Long
2. Mark Duckworth
3. Cole Budds
4. Michael Stelzer

Novice
1. Joe Long
2. Roman Lopez
3. Frank Olander
4. Cole Budds

Teen
1. Cole Budds

True Novice
1. Frank Olander
2. Davion Reed
3. Cole Budds
4. Dustin Miller

Masters
1. Mark Duckworth
2. Frank Olander
3. Michael Stelzer

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Open
1. Heather Isham

True Novice
1. Heather Isham

WELLNESS

Novice
1. Megan Warren
2. Katelyn Pendergraft
3. Katrina Sabatelli

Open
1. Megan Warren
2. Katelyn Pendergraft

True Novice
1. Megan Warren
2. Katrina Sabatelli