2020 NPC Branch Warren Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jeff Davidson
Light Heavyweight
1. Jeff Davidson

Middleweight
1. Don Wallace
2. Daniel Briones

Lightweight
1. Jamil Fristoe

Teen
1. Anjalo Garcia

Masters Over 35
1. Jeff Davidson
2. Don Wallace

Masters Over 50
1. Billy Womack

Masters Over 60
1. Billy Womack

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Chelsea Wedel
Class A
1. Karissa Davidson
2. Tina Williams

Class B
1. Chelsea Wedel
2. Saundra Clarke

Novice Class A
1. Karissa Davidson
2. McKylie Davidson

True Novice
1. Saundra Clarke

Masters Over 35
1. Chelsea Wedel

Masters Over 40
1. Tina Williams

Masters Over 45
1. Tina Williams

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Denise Wedderburn
Class A
1. Denise Wedderburn
2. Kori Black
3. Kirah Fifield
4. Gina Smith

Class B
1. Jhonna Coogler
2. Samantha Bologna

Class D
1. Alexandra Varnum
2. Karen Tillman

Novice Class A
1. Denise Wedderburn
2. Jhonna Coogler
3. Samantha Bologna

Novice Class B
1. Alexandra Varnum

Masters Over 35
1. Denise Wedderburn

Masters Over 40
1. Gina Smith

Masters Over 45
1. Karen Tillman

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jeremy Jones
Class A
1. Kelvin Walker
2. Michael Pair
3. Aaron Mouton

Class B
1. Carlos Barrios

Class C
1. Hunter Johnson
2. Kevin Hokett

Class D
1. Sergio Lopez
2. Cameron Comeaux
3. Jared Crye
4. John Gallagher
5. Daniel Magallon

Class E
1. Jeremy Jones
2. Alec Villyard
3. Steven Courtney
4. Cory Schaub

Novice Class A
1. Kelvin Walker
2. Michael Pair
3. Aaron Mouton

Novice Class B
1. Hunter Johnson
2. Sergio Lopez
3. Carlos Barrios
4. Kevin Hokett

Novice Class C
1. Jared Crye
2. John Gallagher
3. Cory Schaub

Teen
1. Daniel Magallon

True Novice
1. Hunter Johnson
2. Michael Pair
3. Carlos Barrios
4. Jared Crye
5. John Gallagher

Masters Over 35
1. Jeremy Jones
2. John Gallagher
3. Sergio Lopez

Masters Over 55
1. Kevin Hokett

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Allan Kelso
Class A
1. Jamil Fristoe

Class B
1. Allan Kelso
2. Toufic Alexandre Halabi
3. Ryan Olson

Class C
1. Will Moreland
2. Jarek Pantoja

Novice
1. Toufic Alexandre Halabi
2. Ryan Olson

True Novice
1. Toufic Alexandre Halabi
2. Ryan Olson
3. Jarek Pantoja

Masters Over 45
1. Toufic Alexandre Halabi

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters Over 45
1. Christy Chamberlain

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Krystal Vincent

Novice
1. Krystal Vincent

True Novice
1. Krystal Vincent
2. Christy Chamberlain

Masters Over 35
1. Krystal Vincent

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Ashton Penney
Class A
1. Ashton Penney

Class B
1. Alexandra Varnum
2. Christina Schulze

Novice
1. Ashton Penney
2. McKylie Davidson
3. Alexandra Varnum

Masters Over 35
1. Christina Schulze

Masters Over 45
1. Christina Schulze