2020 NPC Colorado Muscle Classic

NPC
Years: 2020 2019 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Caleb Woods
2. Xavier Reyes

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Terra Manning
Class A
1. McKayla DelaCruz

Class B
1. Terra Manning
2. Lucie Middleton

Class C
1. Rachel Vargas

Class D
1. Maxalynn Mastin
2. Chantal Daniel

Novice Class A
1. McKayla DelaCruz

Novice Class B
1. Chantal Daniel

True Novice
1. Lucie Middleton
2. Chantal Daniel

Masters Over 35
1. Terra Manning
2. Rachel Vargas

Masters Over 40
1. Maxalynn Mastin

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Erin Fix
Class A
1. Melissa Trader
2. Carissa Johnson

Class B
1. Erin Fix
2. Morgan McHenry
3. Lori Nelson
4. Baylee Stewart
5. Victoria Carrera

Class C
1. Abigail Martin
2. Laura Hedden
3. Marci Nielsen
4. Sage Kemp

Novice Class A
1. Carissa Johnson

Novice Class B
1. Erin Fix
2. Morgan McHenry
3. Lori Nelson
4. Baylee Stewart

Novice Class C
1. Abigail Martin
2. Marci Nielsen
3. Sage Kemp

True Novice
1. Abigail Martin
2. Lori Nelson
3. Melissa Trader
4. Mary Brennan

Masters Over 35
1. Carissa Johnson

Masters Over 40
1. Laura Hedden
2. Melissa Trader
3. Melissa Fielding
4. Victoria Carrera

Masters Over 45
1. Mary Brennan

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ghibrian Avila
Class A
1. Ghibrian Avila
2. Andre Holliday

Class B
1. Quille Giles
2. June Kwon
3. Jose Pepe Herrera

Class C
1. Carter Goodrich
2. Tom Sullivan

Novice Class A
1. Andre Holliday
2. Jose Pepe Herrera

Novice Class B
1. Tom Sullivan
2. Isaiah Alcon

True Novice
1. Eric Veren
2. Tom Sullivan
3. Michael Tindle
4. Jose Pepe Herrera
5. Isaiah Alcon

Masters Over 35
1. Carter Goodrich
2. Michael Tindle

Masters Over 40
1. June Kwon

Masters Over 50
1. Andre Holliday
2. Tom Sullivan

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Caleb Woods
Class A
1. Brandon Bryant
2. Ghibrian Avila

Class C
1. Caleb Woods
2. Colin Woods
3. Blake Wilfong
4. Jimmy Marti
5. Carter Goodrich

Novice
1. Brandon Bryant
2. Jimmy Marti

Masters Over 35
1. Carter Goodrich

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Suzie Sparks
Class A
1. Suzie Sparks
2. Kristie Tudor

Class B
1. Sage Kemp
2. Molly Chavez Kinsella

True Novice
1. Kristie Tudor

Masters Over 35
1. Suzie Sparks
2. Kristie Tudor