2020 NPC Elite Muscle Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Josh Cain
Super Heavyweight
1. Tyler Starnes
2. Brian Manuel

Heavyweight
1. Josh Cain
2. Brandon Bell
3. David Morrow
4. Kyle Forsbergley
5. Rodrigo Cartillo

Light Heavyweight
1. Cole Muehlbach
2. Brett Bowman
3. Enoch R.D. Young
4. Joseph Piccirilli
5. Lamont Beckwith

Middleweight
1. George Martinez
2. George Ward

Lightweight
1. Roberto Caron

Novice
1. Brett Bowman
2. Roberto Caron

True Novice
1. George Martinez
2. George Ward
3. Roberto Caron

Bantamweight
1. Mel Howell

Masters Over 35
1. Roberto Caron

Masters Over 40
1. David Morrow
2. Brian Manuel
3. Rodrigo Cartillo
4. Roberto Caron

Masters Over 50
1. Joseph Piccirilli
2. David Sears

Masters Over 60
1. Mel Howell
2. Clark Fischer

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Aubrey Whitley
Class B
1. Kristine Bermudez
2. Carmen Rosillo
3. Tiffany Bostic

Class C
1. Melissa Ricks Greer

Class D
1. Aubrey Whitley
2. Elvira Madueme
3. Jennifer Hampton
4. Jeanette Garrett
5. Heather Irber

Novice
1. Kristine Bermudez
2. Heather Irber
3. Andrea Cannistraci

True Novice Class A
1. Jessica Boettcher
2. Jacqueline Jones

True Novice Class B
1. Elvira Madueme
2. Cherie Ergle

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jessica Boettcher

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Tiffany Bostic

Masters Over 40
1. Elvira Madueme
2. Carmen Rosillo
3. Heather Irber

Masters Over 45
1. Jennifer Hampton
2. Cherie Ergle
3. Andrea Cannistraci

Masters Over 50
1. Cherie Ergle
2. Jacqueline Jones

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Erin Bell
Class A
1. Anastacia Craddock
2. alexandra christofferson
3. Susan Farsad

Class B
1. Tashana Coleman
2. Angela Norton
3. Crystal Retowsky
4. Katie Huff
5. Jennifer Giacalone
6. Cheryl Crist

Class C
1. Tavia Bernhardt
2. Olivia Hoffer
3. Natalie Boyd
4. Samantha Bates
5. Haley White
6. Audrey Benson
6. Kerry Siegel
7. Nicole Opoku
9. Kerry Pritchard
10. Haley Bolon
10. Tracy Medlin
11. Ludmilla DaSilva
12. Allison Seigler
13. Rachel Pitts

Class D
1. Kara Robinson
2. Gillian Vaughn
3. Nathalie Decker
4. Vanessa Hernandez
5. Leah Streeper

Class E
1. Erin Bell
2. Melanie Holmes
3. Marissa Kosin
4. Sally Nifong

Class F
1. Maggie Mimms
2. Carla Bailey
3. Casey Wheeler
4. Ana Echem
5. Anna Harris

Novice Class A
1. Angela Norton
2. Samantha Bates
3. Haley White
4. Haley Bolon
5. Audrey Benson
6. alexandra christofferson
7. Kerry Pritchard
8. Ludmilla DaSilva
9. Nicole Opoku
10. Jennifer Giacalone
11. Rachel Pitts

Novice Class B
1. Olivia Hoffer
2. Gillian Vaughn
3. Melanie Holmes
4. Nathalie Decker
5. Vanessa Hernandez
6. Maggie Mimms
7. Casey Wheeler
8. Maricela Strom
9. Anna Harris
10. Ana Echem

True Novice Class A
1. Olivia Hoffer
2. Samantha Bates
3. Audrey Benson
4. Crystal Retowsky
5. alexandra christofferson
6. Kerry Pritchard
7. Jennifer Giacalone

True Novice Class B
1. Gillian Vaughn
2. Nathalie Decker
3. Leah Streeper
4. Maricela Strom
5. Aleecia Stephens
6. Rachel Pitts

True Novice Class C
1. Melanie Holmes
2. Carla Bailey
3. Anna Harris
4. Ana Echem

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Tavia Bernhardt
2. Tashana Coleman
3. Nicole Opoku
4. Susan Farsad
5. Katie Huff
6. Tracy Medlin
7. Stephanie Welch
8. Cheryl Crist

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Gillian Vaughn
2. Casey Wheeler

Masters Over 40
1. Tavia Bernhardt
2. Susan Farsad
3. Katie Huff
4. Tracy Medlin
5. Maricela Strom
6. Cheryl Crist
7. Rachel Pitts

Masters Over 45
1. Tavia Bernhardt
2. Katie Huff
3. Allison Seigler

Masters Over 50
1. Katie Huff

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Michael Stephens
Class A
1. Brandon Ruth

Class B
1. Christian Craddock
2. Bryan Avila
3. Corey Romero
4. Bruno Lucivero
5. Omar Morales

Class C
1. Eden Basinger
2. Dale Townsend

Class D
1. LJ Johnson
2. gracia kabeya
3. Paulo Duque
4. William Alderson

Class E
1. Brenell Davis
2. Filip Kowalewski
3. Seth King
4. Quincy Dickens

Class F
1. Michael Stephens
2. Antone Tavares V

Novice
1. LJ Johnson
2. Christian Craddock
3. Filip Kowalewski
4. Omar Morales
5. Quincy Dickens
6. Seth King
7. Tyler Daniels

True Novice Class A
1. Brandon Ruth

True Novice Class B
1. gracia kabeya
2. Bryan Avila
3. Corey Romero
4. William Alderson
5. Daryl Newton Jr.
6. Eric Arriaga

True Novice Class C
1. Quincy Dickens
2. Joseph Hope
3. Antone Tavares V
4. Aquan Brown
5. Tyler Daniels
6. Otis Stephens

Masters Over 35
1. Filip Kowalewski
2. Dale Townsend
3. Lonnie Hampton

Masters Over 40
1. Filip Kowalewski
2. Dale Townsend
3. David Baker
4. Lonnie Hampton
5. Otis Stephens

Masters Over 50
1. David Baker
2. Jersey Brown
3. William Conklin

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Josh Cain
Class A
1. Evan Hoey
2. Dayjon Lattie
3. Marco Aureliano

Class B
1. George Ward
2. joseph white
3. Lawrence Dubin

Class C
1. Josh Cain
2. Scott Compton
3. Patrick Ross
4. Tyler Starnes
5. Chad Holmes
6. CJ Sain
7. Matthew Margulies
8. Lou WENNBERG
9. Quincy Dickens
10. Brandon Vickery

Novice
1. Patrick Ross
2. Dayjon Lattie
3. Darrius Smith
4. Vernon Bradley
5. Jersey Brown
5. Quincy Dickens
6. Brandon Vickery

True Novice
1. Scott Compton
2. Evan Hoey
3. George Ward
4. Darrius Smith
5. Quincy Dickens
6. German Ponce-Torres

Masters Over 35
1. Chad Holmes
2. Matthew Margulies
3. Lawrence Dubin

Masters Over 40
1. Matthew Margulies
2. Brian Manuel

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Aubrey Whitley
Class A
1. Victoria Holman
2. Tammy Honeycutt

Class B
1. Aubrey Whitley
2. Dominique Craddock

Masters Over 35
1. Tammy Honeycutt

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Kim O'connell
Class A
1. Kim O'connell
2. Crystal Retowsky
3. Lillian McBee
4. Stephanie Welch

Class B
1. Makenna Hein
2. Carla Bailey

True Novice Class A
1. Crystal Retowsky
2. Lillian McBee

True Novice Class B
1. Makenna Hein

Masters Over 35
1. Kim O'connell
2. Stephanie Welch
3. Cheryl Crist