2020 NPC First Callout Championships

NPC
Years: 2020 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Fidel Perdomo
Super Heavyweight
1. Mauricio Garcia
2. Ben Asmann
3. Jean Christopher Clodomir

Heavyweight
1. Edgar Hernandez
2. Haytham Ayyad
3. Brian Rupert
4. Claudio Heredia
5. Troy Farmer
6. Angel Gonzalez
7. Brandon Sellnow
8. Robert Foushee

Light Heavyweight
1. Fidel Perdomo
2. George Gottuso
3. Duke Machaka
4. Delvis Bermudez
5. Raul Romero Garcia
6. Jeremy Frank
7. Shaun Pelliccio

Middleweight
1. Fraijan Texidor
2. Chris MacKenzie

Novice
1. George Gottuso
2. Robert Foushee

True Novice
1. Duke Machaka
2. Jeremy Frank

Bantamweight
1. Alejandro Garcia

Masters Over 35
1. Fraijan Texidor
2. Brian Rupert
3. Robert Foushee

Masters Over 40
1. Fraijan Texidor
2. Claudio Heredia
3. Delvis Bermudez
4. Chris MacKenzie
5. Raul Romero Garcia

Masters Over 50
1. Victor EricLopez Garcia
2. Angel Gonzalez

Masters Over 60
1. John-Juan Perez
2. Jim Green

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Maria Ozambela
Class A
1. Shannon Leister
2. Miladis Rolong
3. JULIE CASIMIR

Class B
1. Maria Ozambela
2. Cassidy Mcleod
3. Susan Oline

Class D
1. Zeida Zincke

Novice Class A
1. Susan Oline

Novice Class B
1. Cassidy Mcleod

True Novice
1. Zeida Zincke
2. Susan Oline

Masters Over 35
1. Shannon Leister

Masters Over 45
1. Miladis Rolong

Masters Over 50
1. Zeida Zincke
2. Susan Oline
3. Marilyn Garcia

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Ana Correa
Class A
1. Kathy Dinh
2. Linda Rementeria Tennyson
3. Rebecca Morra
4. Brooke Masters
5. Connie Barch

Class B
1. Sophia Thaeter
2. Gigi Agostinelli
3. Kimberly Reyes
4. Haniset Valdez
5. Kerry Seiler

Class C
1. Vesna Morales
2. alexa miednik
3. Taylor Crowell
4. Tirena Wiles
5. Madeline Rosario
6. Meya Rayner
7. Catalina Palacio

Class D
1. Ana Correa
2. Daria Capote
3. Mairim Lozano Fuentes
4. Laura Slater
5. Jane Craig
6. Anna Willey
7. Perlas Puno
8. Melissa Feijoo

Class E
1. Brooke Caperton
2. Sylvia Gottuso
3. Nadia Derisme

Class F
1. Stephanie Reed
2. Shernette Levy
3. Nikki Ragan

Novice Class A
1. Rebecca Morra
2. Kathy Dinh
3. Kimberly Reyes
4. Connie Barch

Novice Class B
1. Tirena Wiles
2. Kerry Seiler
3. Lora LoMedico
4. Catalina Palacio

Novice Class C
1. Ana Correa
2. alexa miednik
3. Perlas Puno

Novice Class D
1. Brooke Caperton
2. Nikki Ragan

True Novice Class A
1. Kimberly Reyes
2. Connie Barch
3. Kerry Seiler

True Novice Class B
1. Shayne Findlay

True Novice Class C
1. Daria Capote
2. Mairim Lozano Fuentes
3. alexa miednik

True Novice Class D
1. Shernette Levy
2. Brooke Caperton
3. Nikki Ragan

Masters Over 35
1. Ana Correa
2. Laura Slater
3. Kerry Seiler
4. Lora LoMedico

Masters Over 40
1. Jane Craig
2. Perlas Puno
3. Madeline Rosario
4. Melissa Feijoo
5. Nikki Ragan
6. Nadia Derisme

Masters Over 45
1. Linda Rementeria Tennyson
2. Sophia Thaeter
3. Shayne Findlay
4. Sylvia Gottuso
5. Shernette Levy
6. Brooke Masters
7. Melissa Feijoo

Masters Over 50
1. Linda Rementeria Tennyson
2. Gigi Agostinelli
3. Martha Sommovigo Sommovigo
4. Connie Barch
5. Kim Piel

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Manuel Deleo
Class A
1. Roger Alfonso
2. Shannon Bavos
3. Jack Chanthaphoumy
4. Dean Ferreira

Class B
1. Manuel Deleo
2. Geynor Olivares
3. Angel Torres
4. Arash Thompson
5. Duke Machaka
6. Garrett Mandigo
7. Fred Baier Jr

Class C
1. Farovens Charles
2. Michael Gore
3. Eric Neal
4. Brandon Johnson
5. Nick Eros
6. Adam Ankenbrandt
7. Patrick Ohara
8. ERNEST GANZ
9. Calvin Masters
10. William Curtis
11. Quin Holmes
12. Christian Garguilo
13. Chaise Rohwedder

Class D
1. Phillip Barrett
2. Sian Hendrickson
3. Eudoro Romero
4. Jeremy Jones
5. Tristan Wheeler
6. Marcelo Liberato

Novice Class A
1. Dean Ferreira

Novice Class B
1. Angel Torres
2. Brandon Johnson
3. Mark Catolos

Novice Class C
1. Sian Hendrickson
2. Quin Holmes
3. Tristan Wheeler
4. Christian Garguilo
5. Chaise Rohwedder

Teen
1. William Curtis
2. Samuel Ray Mauri

True Novice
1. Duke Machaka
2. Sian Hendrickson
3. ERNEST GANZ
4. Eudoro Romero
5. James Drake
6. William Curtis
7. Tristan Wheeler
8. Christian Garguilo
9. Chaise Rohwedder

Masters Over 35
1. Geynor Olivares
2. Roger Alfonso
3. Sian Hendrickson
4. Clay Parker
5. Eric Neal
6. Jeremy Jones
7. James Drake
8. Christian Garguilo

Masters Over 40
1. Shannon Sloan
2. Antonio Gonzalez
3. Shannon Bavos
4. Calvin Masters
5. Damian Falso
6. Wade Hurtt

Masters Over 50
1. Joseph Sommovigo
2. Wade Hurtt
3. Mark Catolos

Masters Over 60
1. Mark Catolos

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Duke Machaka
Class A
1. Antonio Gonzalez
2. Andy Martin

Class B
1. Duke Machaka
2. George Gottuso
3. Yorgen Delgado
4. James Drake
5. Jason Frankoff
6. Jesus Cifuentes

Class C
1. Clay Parker
2. Mauricio Garcia
3. Zeb Bewark

Novice Class A
1. Alejandro Garcia

Novice Class B
1. Jesus Cifuentes

True Novice
1. James Drake

Masters Over 35
1. Zeb Bewark

Masters Over 40
1. Antonio Gonzalez
2. Yorgen Delgado
3. Luis Luna

Masters Over 50
1. Jason Frankoff

Masters Over 60
1. John-Juan Perez

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Katia Silva
Heavyweight
1. Katia Silva
2. Lisa Terrell

Lightweight
1. Josefina Monasterio

FITNESS



1. Angela Stein

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Cassidy Mcleod
Class A
1. Cassidy Mcleod
2. Josefina Monasterio
3. Lisa Terrell

Class B
1. Katia Silva

Novice
1. Cassidy Mcleod
2. Lisa Terrell

Masters Over 35
1. Cecilia Gonzalez
2. Katia Silva
3. Lisa Terrell

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Meya Rayner
Class A
1. Carolina Fajardo kennett
2. Catalina Palacio

Class B
1. Meya Rayner
2. Catalina Palacio

Class D
1. Morgan Henderson

Novice
1. Carolina Fajardo kennett
2. Catalina Palacio

True Novice
1. Morgan Henderson
2. Carolina Fajardo kennett
3. Catalina Palacio

Masters Over 35
1. Carolina Fajardo kennett