2020 NPC Holiday Classic

NPC
Years: 2020 2019 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Chad Todaro
Super Heavyweight
1. Chad Todaro
2. DT Roth
3. Ricky Walker
4. Jonathan Keenan
5. Daniel Moore

Heavyweight
1. Francis House
2. Valério Santos
3. Mitchell Genberg
4. Oscar Joarez
5. Kyle Forsbergley
6. Mark Brooks
7. Adam Brammer
8. Wilson Montana

Light Heavyweight
1. Kyle Delannoy
2. Sean Cody
3. Aaron Zulueta
4. Brian Bingham
5. Kevin Franco

Middleweight
1. Antonio Roman
2. China You Peng
3. Michael Schultz
4. Yunior Figueroa
5. Naser Alsairafi
6. Joel Cabrera
7. Jordan Krenning
8. Cole Cady
9. Randall Freed
10. Michael Pool
11. Deric Roberts

Novice
1. Francis House
2. Valério Santos
3. Mitchell Genberg
4. Naser Alsairafi
5. Kevin Franco
6. Jordan Krenning
7. Adam Brammer
8. Wilson Montana
9. Daniel Escalante
10. Cole Cady

Teen
1. Saul Perez
2. Daniel Escalante

Masters Over 40
1. Valério Santos
2. Brian Bingham
3. Oscar Joarez
4. China You Peng
5. Randall Freed
6. Deric Roberts

Masters Over 50
1. Brian Bingham
2. John Crawford
3. Pedro Martinez
4. Gary Goff
5. Russell Bunde
6. Chuck Johnson

Masters Over 60
1. Pedro Martinez
2. Chuck Johnson
3. Mark Donnelly
4. Brian Tye
5. Philip Badrian

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kimmie Croson
Class A
1. Tina Fennelly
2. Melanie Michel
3. Charmaine Spikes

Class B
1. Charity Carden

Class C
1. Tiffany Richardson
2. Donna Baran
3. Nicole Tort
4. Colby Efinger
5. Olivia Luper
6. Jessi Frehse

Class D
1. Monique Griffith
2. Yanisha Simpson
3. Karen Rose-Griffin

Class E
1. Siena Barkan

Class F
1. Kimmie Croson
2. Meghan Thibodeau
3. Michelle Kenning

Novice
1. Tiffany Richardson
2. Siena Barkan
3. Michelle Kenning
4. Monique Griffith
5. Colby Efinger
6. Olivia Luper
7. Charity Carden
8. Yanisha Simpson
9. Karen Rose-Griffin

True Novice
1. Kimmie Croson
2. Nicole Tort
3. Colby Efinger
4. Yanisha Simpson
5. Jessi Frehse
6. Bonnie Twyman
7. Karen Rose-Griffin
8. Lisa Manning

Masters Over 35
1. Tiffany Richardson
2. Donna Baran
3. Charity Carden
4. Toni Malloris
5. Melanie Michel
6. Yanisha Simpson
7. Karen Rose-Griffin

Masters Over 45
1. Toni Malloris
2. Bonnie Twyman
3. Charmaine Spikes
4. Jessi Frehse
5. Lisa Manning

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Cheryl Sweeney
Class A
1. Dragana Savanovic
2. Megan Omara
3. Marisel Morffi
4. Christa Galloway
5. Karol montejo
6. Marisol Antelo
7. Rattanaphone Ryan
8. Anett McPhee

Class B
1. Theresa MacDonald
2. Victoria Valentin

Class C
1. Gabriela Melendez
2. Bridget St. Lauren
3. Karly Wagner
4. Katelyn Ross
5. Sabrina Crucianelli
6. Angel Hicks
7. Samira Kahil
8. Laura Montalvo

Class D
1. Anzhela Savina
2. Bianca Carroll
3. Shannon McClattie
4. Tanya Foster
5. Madison Michielssen
6. Alyssa Gaeta
7. Danna Bramlett

Class E
1. Elizabeth Lesser
2. Mariella Perez
3. Tara Cain
4. Emily Dwyer
5. Safira Rinnert
6. Ashley Molina
7. Jodie Gregory

Class F
1. Cheryl Sweeney
2. Emily Brock
3. Deanna Grip
4. Janette Feliciano
5. Jennifer Yazbec
6. Yenifer O Casillas
7. Christine May Jaramilla

Class G
1. Evelyn Noaghi Cooper
2. Noemi Gomez
3. Julianne Weber

Class H
1. Hannah Guzik
2. Rachael Sullivan
3. Krystal Averill
4. Sadie Kippenberger
5. Shuntay Johnson
6. Delina Auld
7. Rita Taylor

Novice Class A
1. Megan Omara
2. Marisel Morffi
3. Gabriela Melendez
4. Samira Kahil
5. Karly Wagner
6. Janessi Vargas
7. Karol montejo
8. Anett McPhee
9. Victoria Valentin
10. Carolina Otero
11. Shannon McClattie
12. Madison Michielssen
13. Rattanaphone Ryan
14. Jessi Frehse

Novice Class B
1. Elizabeth Lesser
2. Emily Brock
3. Deanna Grip
4. Jennifer Yazbec
5. Ashley Molina
6. Yenifer O Casillas
7. Emily Dwyer
8. Jodie Gregory

Novice Class C
1. Rachael Sullivan
2. Evelyn Noaghi Cooper
3. Krystal Averill
4. Julianne Weber
5. Sadie Kippenberger

True Novice Class A
1. Marisel Morffi
2. Gabriela Melendez
3. Bridget St. Lauren
4. Angel Hicks
5. Janessi Vargas
6. Samira Kahil
7. Madison Michielssen
8. Bianca Carroll
9. Laura Montalvo
10. Karly Wagner
11. Carolina Otero
12. Yolanda Claudio
13. Danna Bramlett
14. Alyssa Gaeta
15. Crystal Little

True Novice Class B
1. Elizabeth Lesser
2. Emily Brock
3. Evelyn Noaghi Cooper
4. Yenifer O Casillas
5. Jennifer Yazbec
6. Tara Cain
7. Delina Auld
8. Sandra Walton
9. Kimberly Sanders
10. Sadie Kippenberger
11. Karon Bick

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Samira Kahil
2. Shannon McClattie
3. Tanya Foster

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Cheryl Sweeney
2. Deanna Grip
3. Janette Feliciano
4. Mariella Perez
5. Tara Cain
6. Julia Hoffmann
7. Krystal Averill
8. Christine May Jaramilla
9. Jodie Gregory
10. Shuntay Johnson
11. Crystal Perkins

Masters Over 45
1. Theresa MacDonald
2. Rattanaphone Ryan
3. Anett McPhee
4. Priscila Scheiber
5. Kristen Riley
6. Marisol Antelo
7. Delina Auld
8. Kimberly Sanders
9. Jessi Frehse
10. Rita Taylor
11. Yolanda Claudio
12. Karon Bick
13. Danna Bramlett

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Howhyne Boreland
Class A
1. Denzel Bridges
2. Ahmad Albazzaz
3. Saleh Bukhari
4. Rene Rodriguez
5. Javier Villagomez
6. Estevin Fuentes
7. Wilbert Lima
8. Kendy Branchedor
9. Mike Hall

Class B
1. Sofoni Constant
2. Norman Holloway
3. Ramon Suarez
4. Jesse Holguin

Class C
1. Howhyne Boreland
2. Joshua Byrd
3. Niko Guddemi

Class D
1. Roy Gonzalez
2. Austin Corso
3. Davi Junior
4. Nazir Vargas
5. Frantzly Francois
6. Josh Giannoni
7. Marco Jimenez
8. Bernardo Abraham
9. Eric Hicks
10. Fernando Jimenez
11. Julius Bryant

Class E
1. Seth Kidwell
2. Michal Matloch
3. Juan Martin
4. Matt Motti

Class F
1. Nicholas Winters
2. Andrew Paul
3. Mariel Silva
4. Daniel Newman
5. Scott Fries
6. Daniel Moore

Novice Class A
1. Denzel Bridges
2. Ahmad Albazzaz
3. Rene Rodriguez
4. Ramon Suarez
5. Jesse Holguin
6. Wilbert Lima
7. John Lopez Jr
8. Gonzalo Rubin

Novice Class B
1. Roy Gonzalez
2. Josh Giannoni
3. Andrew Paul
4. Marco Jimenez
5. Mariel Silva
6. Fernando Jimenez
7. Daniel Newman
8. Joshua Byrd
9. Scott Fries
10. Ranfy Vargus Batista
11. Julius Bryant
12. Daniel Moore
13. Mark Donnelly

True Novice
1. Ahmad Albazzaz
2. Roy Gonzalez
3. Mikel Hottendorf
4. Frantzly Francois
5. Josh Giannoni
6. Rene Rodriguez
7. Norman Holloway
8. Marco Jimenez
9. Fernando Jimenez
10. Scott Fries
11. Kendy Branchedor
12. Wilbert Lima
13. Gonzalo Rubin
14. Niko Guddemi
15. Mark Donnelly

Masters Over 35
1. Howhyne Boreland
2. Andrew Paul
3. Norman Holloway
4. Javier Villagomez
5. Daniel Newman
6. Bernardo Abraham
7. Joshua Byrd
8. Gage Castellano
9. James Serafine
10. Scott Fries
11. Mike Hall

Masters Over 45
1. Estevin Fuentes
2. Gage Castellano
3. Jim McIntyre
4. Eric Hicks
5. Wilbert Lima
6. Mike Hall
7. Mark Donnelly
8. Brian Whittington

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Tyrell Bailey
Class A
1. China You Peng
2. Yunior Figueroa
3. Antonio Roman
4. Keith Sikes
5. Grant Homa
6. William Jerome
7. Joel Cabrera

Class B
1. Adely Annorat
2. Lorent Duce
3. Sean Cody
4. Aaron Zulueta
5. Tyler Leuz
6. Andrew Rolle
7. Cole Cady
8. Stefan Miller
9. Mahdi Awada
10. Wayne Egan

Class C
1. Tyrell Bailey
2. Mark Brooks
3. Mitchell Genberg
4. Michal Matloch
5. Jeffrey Zuleta
6. Seth Kidwell

Class D
1. Juliano Pagano
2. Alan Araujo
3. Mariel Silva
4. Elias Sanchez
5. Ryan Mejia
6. Juan Mena
7. Ivan Santos
8. Kristian Williams

Novice Class A
1. Adely Annorat
2. Keith Sikes
3. Wayne Egan
4. Grant Homa
5. Stefan Miller
6. Mahdi Awada
7. Cole Cady
8. Saul Perez
9. Gonzalo Rubin

Novice Class B
1. Juliano Pagano
2. Andrew Rolle
3. Jeffrey Zuleta
4. Mariel Silva
5. Elias Sanchez
6. Ivan Santos
7. Ryan Mejia
8. Kristian Williams
9. Ranfy Vargus Batista

Masters Over 35
1. Lorent Duce
2. China You Peng
3. Juliano Pagano
4. Grant Homa
5. Oscar Joarez
6. John Crawford
7. Joel Cabrera
8. Kip Sopp

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Shirley Rodriguez
Class A
1. Shirley Rodriguez
2. Melanie Michel
3. Karen Rose-Griffin

Class B
1. Kerlyne Alexis-Pinkins

Masters Over 35
1. Kerlyne Alexis-Pinkins
2. Cindy Davies
3. Suzette Henderson
4. Melanie Michel
5. Karen Rose-Griffin

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Jessica Olaya
Class A
1. Jessica Olaya
2. Fabiana Santiago
3. Sherlie Lubin
4. Tina Fennelly
5. Marissa Andreou
6. Vicki Staub
7. Mia Lanz
8. Monica Faba
9. Faith Clough

Class B
1. Valerie Carvajal
2. Katelyn Ross
3. Nahila Laronde
4. Sabrina Crucianelli
5. Natalie Cifuentes

Class C
1. Laiz Rosa
2. Kathryn Dombrowski
3. Safira Rinnert
4. Enjalene Gumoe
5. Crystal Perkins
6. Liuba Garcia
7. Janeth DelCid Matloch
8. Joy Diandrea

Class D
1. Judian Winston

True Novice Class A
1. Jessica Olaya
2. Janessi Vargas
3. Sherlie Lubin
4. Valerie Carvajal
5. Nahila Laronde
6. Mia Lanz
7. Monica Faba
8. Marissa Andreou
9. Gabrielle Thompson

True Novice Class B
1. Safira Rinnert
2. Janeth DelCid Matloch
3. Enjalene Gumoe
4. Liuba Garcia

Masters Over 35
1. Judian Winston
2. Fabiana Santiago
3. Kathryn Dombrowski
4. Tiffany Richardson
5. Tina Fennelly
6. Mia Lanz
7. Crystal Perkins
8. Janeth DelCid Matloch
9. Faith Clough
10. Gabrielle Thompson
11. Liuba Garcia
12. Joy Diandrea