2020 NPC Ikaika Classic

NPC
Years: 2020 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Daniel Coffeen
Heavyweight
1. Daniel Coffeen

Lightweight
1. Chace Bolosan
2. Bobby Godinez

Novice
1. James Kress

Masters Over 45 Heavyweight
1. Brian Copeland

Masters Over 45 Lightweight
1. Bobby Godinez

Masters Over 45 Middleweight
1. Neilsen Murakami

FIGURE



1. Kristin Davidson
2. Jessica Wright
3. Pam Arroyo
4. Baojun Cui

Novice
1. Baojun Cui

Masters Over 35
1. Baojun Cui

Masters Over 45
1. Pam Arroyo

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Avrora Gunko
Class A
1. Adelia Smith
2. April Gilarmo
3. Maja Guandique
4. April Manaloto

Class B
1. Colleen Garrett
2. Rachael Valenzuela
3. Paulina Garcia
4. Jennifer Morse
5. Mariah Castro
6. Erin Coffee

Class C
1. Avrora Gunko
2. Sarah Kholos
3. Maria Parker
4. Alyssa Tanaka

Class D
1. Bethany Yearwood
2. Regi Lammers
3. Janeen Dunahoo

Novice Class A
1. Colleen Garrett
2. Adelia Smith
3. Mariah Castro
4. Maja Guandique
5. Rachael Valenzuela
6. Maria Parker
7. April Manaloto
8. Erin Coffee

Novice Class B
1. Bethany Yearwood

True Novice Class A
1. Colleen Garrett
2. Adelia Smith
3. Veronica Shogren
4. Elizabeth Gungab
5. Mariah Castro
6. Sheenah Sanchez

True Novice Class B
1. Rachel Abele
2. Maria Parker
3. Regi Lammers

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Adelia Smith
2. Badma Copeland
3. Maja Guandique
4. Rachael Valenzuela
5. Jennifer Morse
6. Sheenah Sanchez
7. Erin Coffee

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Rachel Abele
2. Janeen Dunahoo

Masters Over 45
1. Elizabeth Gungab

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Eddie Viloria
2. Aldin Sabas
3. LeBuria Johnson
4. Adam Aquino
5. Ryland Santos-Adrian

Class B
1. Galvin Smith
2. Eddie Lau
3. Brandon Quaye-Kumah

Novice Class A
1. LeBuria Johnson
2. Yaogan Vigan
3. Marc Torres

Novice Class B
1. Eddie Lau
2. Brandon Quaye-Kumah
3. Joshua Kaahanui
4. Sean Atkinson
5. Peter Albino

True Novice
1. LeBuria Johnson
2. Ryland Santos-Adrian
3. Marc Torres

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Adam Aquino

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Galvin Smith

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Justin Honeycutt
2. Caelan Aramini

Novice
1. Bryant Lani
2. James Kress

Masters Over 35
1. Neilsen Murakami

Masters Over 45
1. Neilsen Murakami

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Kaena Apana

WELLNESS



1. Asterik Cabrera

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Angela Henao

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Asterik Cabrera