2020 NPC Iron Bay Classic

NPC
Years: 2020 2019 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Chad Todaro
Super Heavyweight
1. Chad Todaro

Heavyweight
1. James Chevalier
David Fenty

Light Heavyweight
1. Jason Dangel
2. Jerad Perea
3. Sergio Castillo

Middleweight
1. Danny Mirabal
2. Shawn Smith
Dennis Brown
Phil Gerolstein

Novice
1. Jason Dangel

Masters Over 40
1. Shawn Smith
2. Dennis Wilson

Masters Over 50
1. Philip GEROLSTEIN

Masters Over 60
1. Roland Tiso

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Meghan Thibodeau
Class A
1. Kristin Filipov
2. Yetta Hansell
3. Casey House
4. Michelle Stahl

Class B
1. Viviane Lima
2. Randy Pauley

Class C
1. Martina Gavigan

Class D
1. Meghan Thibodeau
2. Melissa McGuinness
3. Brittany Baumgardner

Novice
1. Meghan Thibodeau
2. Randy Pauley
3. Melissa McGuinness
4. Martina Gavigan
5. Brittany Baumgardner
6. Casey House

True Novice
1. Meghan Thibodeau
2. Martina Gavigan
3. Brittany Baumgardner

Masters Over 35
1. Melissa McGuinness
2. Casey House
3. Michelle Stahl

Masters Over 40
1. Viviane Lima
2. Kristen Filipov
3. Randy Pauley
4. Yetta Hansell
5. Martina Gavigan
6. Casey House
7. Michelle Stahl

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Karen Saez
Class A
1. Julie Ann Bacon
2. Kim Huynh

Class B
1. Karen Saez
2. Rebecca Flachner
3. Katherine Logan
4. Amanda Gilbert
5. Sarah Richmond
6. Marynelys Avila
7. Jana Snaselova

Class C
1. Jessica Sheppard
2. Audrey Adams
3. Monique Morgan
4. Jennie Rincon
5. Mariya Balabayeva

Class D
1. Michelle DiCapua
2. Brigitte Parma

Military
1. Michelle DiCapua

Novice
1. Rebecca Flachner
2. Amanda Gilbert
3. Monique Morgan
4. Kim Huynh
5. Sarah Richmond
6. Yasmine Hernandez

True Novice
1. Jessica Sheppard
2. Rebecca Flachner
3. Audrey Adams
4. Katherine Logan
5. Mariya Balabayeva
6. Yasmine Hernandez

Masters Over 35
1. Julie Ann Bacon
2. Jennie Rincon
3. Monique Morgan
4. Michelle DiCapua
5. Sarah Richmond
6. Marynelys Avila
Maria Hierholzer

Masters Over 40
1. Sarah Richmond
2. Priscila Scheiber
3. Marynelys Avila
4. Brigitte Parma

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Marcus Harris
Class A
1. Christian Restrepo
2. Charles Long
3. Kenny Carrillo Reyes
4. E Ramey

Class B
1. Marcus Harris
2. Jorge Rodriguez
3. Paulo Soares deMoura
4. Joe Trubilla
5. Edward Mateus

Class C
1. Zach Jackson
2. John Immel
3. Jeremy Henry
4. Shannon Sloan
5. DeShawn Carter
6. Kyle Stuart
7. Adam Ankenbrandt
8. zach philips
9. Michael Taylor
10. Marlon Brown
11. Adam Bennett

Military
1. Marcus Harris
2. Jeremy Henry
3. Kyle Stuart

Novice
1. Charles Long
2. E Ramey
3. zach philips
4. Edward Mateus
5. Adam Bennett

True Novice
1. Shannon Sloan
2. Kenny Carrillo Reyes
3. Marlon Brown
4. Scott Arnold
5. Reginald Gray

Masters Over 35
1. Jorge Rodriguez
2. DeShawn Carter
Philip Reed

Masters Over 40
1. Shannon Sloan
2. Charles Long
3. Edward Mateus
4. Marlon Brown

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
John Immel
Class A
1. Christian D Restrepo
2. Brett Gahagen

Class B
1. Jorge Rodriguez
2. Brian Naranjo

Class C
1. John Immel
2. Timothy McGuinness
3. Kyle Stuart
4. Matthew Bennett
5. Michael Taylor
6. Collin Fleming
7. Shawn Hoffman

Military
1. Kyle Stuart

Novice
1. Matthew Bennett
2. Collin Fleming
3. Shawn Hoffman

Masters Over 35
1. Jorge Rodriguez
2. Brian Narranjo

Masters Over 40
1. Timothy McGuinness
2. Phil Gerolstein

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Open
1. Yetta Hansell

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Skylar Clements
Class B
1. Veronica Peredes
2. Mimi Rios

Class C
1. Skylar Clements
2. Nicole Perez

Class D
1. Brittany Carter

Novice
1. Skylar Clements
2. Veronica Peredes
3. Brittany Carter
4. Mimi Rios

True Novice
1. Nicole Perez

Masters Over 35
1. Samara Bouie
2. Mimi Rios

Masters Over 40
1. Brittany Carter