2020 NPC Klash Series All South Championships

NPC
Years: 2020 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Federico Gordon
Super Heavyweight
1. Federico Gordon
2. Reggie Wilson

Heavyweight
1. Patrick Zlydak

Light Heavyweight
1. Daniel McDonald
2. Chris Race
3. Tyler Knicely

Middleweight
1. Jeremy Rivas
2. Jake Flores
3. Dominic Fullington
4. Robert Ochoa Iv
5. Cody McPherson
6. Vinicius Marques
7. Brandon Bolesta

Lightweight
1. Andrew Bolduc

Novice
1. Reggie Wilson
2. Vinicius Marques
3. Patrick Zlydak
4. Zach Krug

Teen
1. Zach Krug

Masters Over 40
1. Daniel McDonald
2. Dominic Fullington
3. Chris Race

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Nabila Nedjar
Class A
1. Arianna Arlene Tate
2. Myia Lynn
3. Rebecca Valbuena
4. Valencia Suprice

Class C
1. Nabila Nedjar
2. Kelly Jacob
3. Cheryl Wiegand
4. Charlotte Bryant
5. Davina Ruiz

Class D
1. Gabriella Deluca
2. Christina Forlifer
3. Donna Baran

Class E
1. Yessenia Dessis
2. Carmen Zayas
3. Adonica Johnson
4. Melodie Cross

Class F
1. Savannah Baty
2. Mallory Geyman

Novice
1. Savannah Baty
2. Charlotte Bryant
3. Yessenia Dessis
4. Davina Ruiz
5. Yvette Pullara

True Novice
1. Savannah Baty
2. Trina Ward

Masters Over 35
1. Nabila Nedjar
2. Cheryl Wiegand
3. Janita Green
4. Davina Ruiz
5. Carmen Zayas
6. Donna Baran
7. Adonica Johnson
8. Melodie Cross
9. Tammy Peterson
10. Yvette Pullara

Masters Over 45
1. Cheryl Wiegand
2. Rebecca Valbuena
3. Christina Forlifer
4. Janita Green
5. Cheryl Allwright
6. Carmen Zayas
7. Tammy Peterson
8. Trina Ward

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Dilru Arachige
Class A
1. Tennesha Hibbert
2. Lina Aguila
3. Lara Costa
4. Candice Wright
5. Iris Wiseman
6. Rachel Pflasterer
7. Sarah Weinberger
8. susie Paradise

Class B
1. Dilru Arachige
2. Taylor Ross
3. Kylee Tibbetts
4. Le Mowry
5. Elizabeth Fell

Class C
1. Emily Fenton
2. Rachel Rooney
3. Ashtin Nell
4. Bennie Pena
5. Melissa Lapponi
6. Lindsey Estes
7. Robin Lewis
8. Marynelys Avila
9. Sarah Germanowski

Class D
1. Fallon Wainwright
2. Corinna Crouch
3. Taylor Bassani
4. Snowy Decaen
5. Brenda Ford
6. Nichelle Ayscue
7. Katrice Mcnulty
8. Tammy Fullington
9. Rachel Radjewski

Class E
1. Priscilla Silva DeLima
2. Meagan Vinson
3. Korey Rossman
4. Emily Dwyer
5. Bethany Argiro
6. Jodie Gregory

Class F
1. Shamonique Schrick
2. Racquel Rowell
3. Kiana Dupre
4. Cheryl Sweeney
5. Deaenna Grip
6. Ashley Bowden
7. Jamia Wilson
8. Susan Gates
9. Chelsea Sullivan

Class G
1. Crystal Muzdeka
2. Sarah Dillon
3. Clarissa Vasquez
4. Kayleigh Obert
5. Yvonne Jones

Class H
1. Hannah Guzik
2. Caitlin Skinner
3. Sophia Bernard
4. Izabelle Moura
5. Nadia Colon
6. Irina Mezheritskiy
7. Rita Taylor

Novice Class A
1. Candice Wright
2. Rachel Rooney
3. Taylor Ross
4. Sarah Weinberger
5. Victoria Valentine
6. Carolina Correa
7. susie Paradise
8. Elizabeth Fell

Novice Class B
1. Fallon Wainwright
2. Corinna Crouch
3. Ashtin Nell
4. Bennie Pena
5. Nichelle Ayscue
6. Robin Lewis
7. Katrice Mcnulty
8. Susie Soughers

Novice Class C
1. Priscilla Silva DeLima
2. Kiana Dupre
3. Deaenna Grip
4. Korey Rossman
5. Emily Dwyer
6. Susan Gates
7. Chelsea Sullivan
8. Charlene Franchi

Novice Class D
1. Sophia Bernard
2. Izabelle Moura
3. Sarah Dillon
4. Yvonne Jones
5. Kristen Riley
6. Rachael Holman

True Novice Class A
1. Lina Aguila
2. Rachel Rooney
3. Lara Costa
4. Antonella Masse
5. Le Mowry
6. Victoria Valentine
7. Robin Lewis
8. Carolina Correa
9. Katrice Mcnulty
10. Elizabeth Fell
11. Laurie Laurino

True Novice Class B
1. Kiana Dupre
2. Chelsea Sullivan
3. Bethany Argiro

True Novice Class C
1. Hannah Guzik
2. Izabelle Moura
3. Nadia Colon
4. Christine Bonilla

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Dilru Arachige
2. Fallon Wainwright
3. Melissa Lapponi
4. Candice Wright
5. Corinna Crouch
6. Iris Wiseman
7. Brenda Ford
8. Antonella Masse
9. Robin Lewis
10. Rachel Radjewski
11. Marynelys Avila
12. Tammy Fullington
13. Solange Orna
14. Susie Soughers
15. Elizabeth Fell

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Priscilla Silva DeLima
2. Crystal Muzdeka
3. Cheryl Sweeney
4. Kerrie Williams
5. Deaenna Grip
6. Sarah Dillon
7. Brittany Carter
8. Kayleigh Obert
9. Kristen Riley
10. Nadia Colon
11. Bethany Argiro
12. Irina Mezheritskiy
13. Charlene Franchi
14. Jodie Gregory

Masters Over 45
1. Kerrie Williams
2. Melanie Tuten
3. Iris Wiseman
4. Le Mowry
5. Robin Lewis
6. Maryam Rahbari
7. Kristen Riley
8. Irina Mezheritskiy
9. Solange Orna
10. susie Paradise
11. Susie Soughers
12. Elizabeth Fell
13. Laurie Laurino
14. Rita Taylor

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Emerson Hadley
Class A
1. Brian Fuller
2. Jacory Greene
3. Daniel Ciocio
4. Stevens Falcones
5. Peyton Thompson
6. Russ Wiegand

Class B
1. Brandon Simpson
2. Khaled Alebi
3. Jensen Tibbetts
4. Andrew Easton
5. Nicholas Repici
6. Christian Ludwig

Class C
1. Austin Lowi
2. Joseph Lewis
3. Larry Bell
4. Skyler Vandiver
5. Anthony Rose
6. AJ Sigari
7. Jonathon Reardon
8. Selson Scatliffe

Class D
1. Emerson Hadley
2. Freddie Williams
3. Aj Avitabile
4. Kevin Lewis
5. Evan Leonard
6. Matthew Ainsworth
7. Rene Garcia
8. Te'Quan Ross
9. Louis Graniero
10. Geremy Crouch
11. Raymond Knudsen
12. Jancarlos Valentin

Class E
1. Kyle Burns

Class F
1. Terrell Hughes
2. Xavier Care
3. Denzel Hanna
4. Roman Inochoksky
5. Toritseju Kuyatsemi

Novice Class A
1. Nyakeh Braima
2. Khaled Alebi
3. Andrew Easton
4. Jacory Greene
5. Nicholas Repici
6. Daniel Ciocio
7. Christian Ludwig

Novice Class B
1. Austin Lowi
2. Aj Avitabile
3. Larry Bell
4. Evan Leonard
5. Anthony Rose
6. AJ Sigari
7. Rene Garcia
8. Selson Scatliffe
9. Geremy Crouch
10. Raymond Knudsen
11. Jancarlos Valentin
12. Ronald Milord

True Novice
1. Brandon Simpson
2. Larry Bell
3. Nyakeh Braima
4. Leonard Gaines
5. Anthony Rose
6. Andrew Easton
7. John Andrews
8. Efrain Rodriguez
9. Toritseju Kuyatsemi
10. Rene Garcia
11. Gilberto Kuilan

Masters Over 35
1. Leonard Gaines
2. Kevin Lewis
3. Andrew Easton
4. Efrain Rodriguez
5. Daniel Ciocio
6. Russ Wiegand
7. Geremy Crouch
8. Ronald Milord

Masters Over 45
1. Roman Inochoksky
2. Selson Scatliffe
3. Russ Wiegand
4. Ronald Milord

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Alexander Stewart
Class A
1. Vinicius Marques
2. Keith Sikes
3. Craig Dallas

Class B
1. Wagner Feitoza Jr
2. Brandon Simpson
3. James Burness Frith
4. Sean Robb
5. Andronious Lovette
6. Jason Park
7. Joseph Lewis
8. Rodolpho Calone
9. Joe Hong

Class C
1. Alexander Stewart
2. Travis Doyle
3. Anthony Greenidge Jr.
4. André Palmer

Class D
1. Kiran Shrestha
2. Jonathan Arnold
3. Terrell Hughes

Novice
1. Wagner Feitoza Jr
2. Brandon Simpson
3. Sean Robb
4. Vinicius Marques
5. Leonard Gaines
6. Keith Sikes
7. André Palmer
8. Wallace Mobley
9. Craig Dallas

Masters Over 35
1. Jonathan Arnold
2. Sean Robb
3. Leonard Gaines

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Krystyna Matel
Class A
1. Kari Stephens

Class B
1. Krystyna Matel

Masters Over 35
1. Krystyna Matel

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Yarishna Ayala
Class A
1. Veronica Paredes
2. Sheryl Rodriguez
3. Deshondra Brown
4. Ariella Hill
5. Sandra Reinoso
6. Sheyla Rodriguez

Class B
1. Caitlin Currey
2. Adriana Williams
3. Emily Martin
4. Tiger Lee
5. Angelina Lovalente
6. Corinna Crouch

Class C
1. Yarishna Ayala
2. Emma Cochrane
3. Sandra Stachniak

Class D
1. Oraeshia Unger
2. Nicole Fortuna
3. Revelina Berto
4. Hailee Kerr

True Novice
1. Emma Cochrane
2. Sheryl Rodriguez
3. Sandra Stachniak
4. Oraeshia Unger
5. Amanda Edmonston
6. Karene Hill

Masters Over 35
1. Veronica Paredes
2. Adriana Williams
3. Deshondra Brown
4. Brittany Carter
5. Corinna Crouch
6. Sheyla Rodriguez
7. Karene Hill
Sandra Reinoso