2020 NPC Kuclo Midwest Classic

NPC
Years: 2020

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Todd Whitting
Heavyweight
1. Todd Whitting
2. Jordan Janowitz

Middleweight
1. Darrin Musselman
2. Keith Bogoff

Welterweight
1. Ramzi Jouni

Masters Over 35
1. Keith Bogoff

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Butler

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Amanda Houk
Class A
1. Melissa Freeman
2. Dana Webb
3. Laiyla Chahine
4. Lindsay Wolff

Class B
1. Amanda Houk
2. Nina Blanchard

Novice Class A
1. Lindsay Wolff

Novice Class B
1. Nina Blanchard

True Novice
1. Nina Blanchard

Masters
1. Melissa Freeman
2. Lindsay Wolff

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Chelsea Dominski
Class A
1. Kristina Pecaj

Class B
1. Chelsea Dominski
2. Chelsea Fell

Class C
1. Meagan Brooks
2. Kristin Vitous
3. Dominique Foley

Novice Class A
1. Kristina Pecaj
2. Biancca Brown
3. Utaka S Walton

Novice Class B
1. Chelsea Dominski
2. Chelsea Fell

True Novice
1. Utaka S Walton
2. Chelsea Fell
3. Biancca Brown
4. Kristina Pecaj

Masters Over 35
1. Kristin Vitous
2. Meagan Brooks
3. Jessica Mosier
4. Biancca Brown

Masters Over 40
1. Lolly Dawson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Marc Sample
Class A
1. Lance Fisher

Class B
1. Marc Sample
2. Sloan Klaski
3. Matt Steffani
4. David Zimmerman Jr

Class C
1. Andy Toma
2. Yutong Pan

Novice Class A
1. Lance Fisher
2. Christian Miller

Novice Class B
1. Sloan Klaski
2. David Zimmerman Jr
3. Andy Toma
4. Yutong Pan
5. Gorgees Naser Zaya

True Novice
1. Sloan Klaski
2. Andy Toma
3. Yutong Pan
4. Christian Miller

Masters Over 35
1. Lance Fisher
2. Jonathan Hayden
3. Jason Patrick
4. William Bowen

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Benjamin DeHondt
Class A
1. Benjamin DeHondt
2. Ramzi Jouni
3. Josh Krawczyk

Class B
1. Matt Steffani
2. Marc Sample
3. Jacob Holmes
4. Jonathan J Audisho

Class C
1. Jake Benjamin
2. Michael Butler
3. John Hansen
4. Yutong Pan

Novice
1. David Zimmerman Jr
2. Jonathan J Audisho
3. John Hansen
4. Yutong Pan

True Novice
1. Jacob Holmes
2. Jonathan J Audisho
3. John Hansen
4. Yutong Pan
5. Gorgees Naser Zaya

Masters Over 35
1. John Hansen

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Butler
2. John Hansen
3. John Benjamin

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Mel Weldon

WELLNESS



1. Jessica Mosier
2. Chelsea Fell
3. Utaka S Walton