2020 NPC Mid Florida Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Dyon Santiago
Super Heavyweight
1. Christopher Catrucco

Heavyweight
1. Larry Williams
2. Romon Cortes
Samon Smith

Light Heavyweight
1. Dyon Santiago
2. Tristan Coburn

Middleweight
1. Ryan Derusha
2. Manuel Genao

Welterweight
1. Raul Penagos

Novice
1. Christopher Catrucco
2. Manuel Genao

True Novice
1. Ryan Derusha

Masters Over 35
1. Larry Williams

Masters Over 60
1. John Juan Perez

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Sara Myles
Class A
1. Kelly Williams
2. Melanie Sullivan
3. Cheryl Allwright
Arianna Arlene Tate

Class B
1. Annette Doner

Class C
1. Sara Myles
2. Gosia Watson
3. Kym Perdew
4. Anastasia Von-Belle
5. Elizabeth Stevens

Novice Class A
1. Kelly Williams
2. Anastasia Von-Belle

Novice Class B
1. Sara Myles
2. Kym Perdew
3. Elizabeth Stevens

True Novice
1. Annette Doner

Masters Over 35
1. Kelly Williams
2. Gosia Watson
3. Anastasia Von-Belle

Masters Over 40
1. Gosia Watson
2. Kym Perdew
3. Iris Davis

Masters Over 50
1. Melanie Sullivan
2. Annette Doner
3. Cheryl Allwright
4. Iris Davis

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Hannah Solorzano
Class A
1. Casey Hill
2. Elida Arroyo
3. Miranda Gruenewald
4. Jaime Smith
5. Yevgeniya Kapul
6. Madeline Casanova

Class B
1. Hannah Solorzano
2. Charslyn Charles
3. Melissa Lapponi
4. Chelsea Stewart
5. Kaley Lynch
6. Maria Pia Paredes
7. Alyssa Baker
8. Solange Orna

Class C
1. Maria Baldassarre
2. Priscilla Lima
3. Meagan Vinson
4. Heather Nealis
5. Sulma Boudreau
6. Rebekah Giles-Dugue’
7. Carmen Rodriquez
8. Christine Keller
9. Angel Carson

Class D
1. Anita Bozoki
2. Rita Taylor

Novice Class A
1. Elida Arroyo
2. Jaime Smith
3. Chelsea Stewart
4. Maria Pia Paredes
5. Alyssa Baker

Novice Class B
1. Sulma Boudreau
2. Carmen Rodriquez
3. Christine Keller
4. Angel Carson

True Novice
1. Priscilla Lima
2. Natalia Lipari
3. Heather Nealis
4. Sulma Boudreau
5. Madeline Casanova
6. Kaley Lynch
7. Anabel Hume
8. Carmen Rodriquez
9. Angel Carson
10. Alyssa Baker

Masters Over 35
1. Maria Baldassarre
2. Charslyn Charles
3. Melissa Lapponi
4. Yevgeniya Kapul
5. Sulma Boudreau
6. Tracy Church
7. Christine Keller
8. Anita Bozoki

Masters Over 40
1. Priscilla Lima
2. Elizabeth Nespeca
3. Madeline Casanova
4. Yevgeniya Kapul
5. Solange Orna
6. Carmen Rodriquez
7. Christine Keller

Masters Over 50
1. Solange Orna
2. Ruthy Mills
3. Angel Carson
4. Rita Taylor

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Damon Casmier
Class A
1. Christian Gonzalez
2. Leonardo Chacon
3. Dyon Santiago

Class B
1. Xavier Canales
2. Latravious Campbell
3. Manuel Genao

Class C
1. Damon Casmier
2. Bader Mutlaq
3. Jon Lopez

Class D
1. Jeremy Jones
Denzel Hanna

Novice Class A
1. Xavier Canales
2. Latravious Campbell
3. Manuel Genao

Novice Class B
1. Damon Casmier
2. Bader Mutlaq

True Novice Class A
1. Christian Gonzalez
2. Xavier Canales
3. Leonardo Chacon

True Novice Class B
1. Ilija Zafiroski

Masters Over 35
1. Damon Casmier
2. Jeremy Jones

Masters Over 40
1. Ilija Zafiroski

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Akin Walters
Class A
1. Akin Walters
2. Joshua Angel Rodriquez
3. Manuel Genao

Class B
1. Lowell Baker
2. Ahmed Mousa

Class C
1. Christopher Catrucco
2. Gabriel Pereda
3. Jorge Rodriquez
4. Jon Lopez

Novice
1. Christopher Catrucco
2. Jorge Rodriquez
3. Lowell Baker
4. Sammy Hernandez
5. Manuel Genao
6. Jordan Matthews
7. Ahmed Mousa

True Novice
1. Joshua Angel Rodriquez
2. Jorge Rodriquez
3. Lowell Baker
4. Peter Schwambach

Masters Over 35
1. Sammy Hernandez

Masters Over 40
1. Gabriel Pereda
2. Lowell Baker

Masters Over 50
1. John Juan Perez

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters
1. Iris Davis

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Adriana Claro
Class A
1. Daniela Diaz
2. Tiffany Richardson
3. Maria Alejandra Herrera
4. Utaka S Walton

Class B
1. Adriana Claro
2. Giselle Perez
3. Sulma Boudreau
4. Shanika Johnson

Class C
1. Firdows Cortes

Class D
1. Kimberly Riley

Novice Class A
1. Tiffany Richardson
2. Utaka S Walton

Novice Class B
1. Adriana Claro
2. Sulma Boudreau

True Novice Class A
1. Daniela Diaz
2. Maria Alejandra Herrera
3. Utaka S Walton

True Novice Class B
1. Adriana Claro
2. Giselle Perez
3. Sulma Boudreau

Masters Over 35
1. Sulma Boudreau
2. Tiffany Richardson
3. Maria Alejandra Herrera
4. Shanika Johnson
5. Tracy Church