2020 NPC Mid-Atlantic Classic

NPC
Years: 2020 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Ty Young
2. Matthew Stallings
3. Robert Cartalemi
4. Larry Waters
5. Tyler Starnes

Heavyweight
1. Josh Manley

Light Heavyweight
1. Shaun Harley
2. David Morrow
3. Patrick Browne
4. Dion Thomidis

Middleweight
1. Brandon Bilat
2. Lucas Martini
3. Wes Shepherd
4. Clifford Morley

Lightweight
1. Jerry Taylor
2. Austin Hodges

Novice
1. Dion Thomidis

Teen
1. Joseph Hernandez

Bantamweight
1. Jacob Hodgson
2. Tom Ferris

Masters Over 40
1. Larry Waters
2. Jerry Taylor
3. David Morrow

Masters Over 50
1. Wes Shepherd
2. danny sharpe
3. Tom Ferris

FIGURE

Class A
1. Carson Neal
2. Melissa Anceravage
3. Carmen Rosillo
4. Kenina Bonner
5. Amber Temple
6. Rebecca Robbins Schadel
7. Christy Lawlar

Class B
1. Constance Jones
2. Melissa Ricks Greer
3. Ali Heisler
4. Ailie Bednarz
5. Jamie Sigmon
6. Tracey Klein
7. Melissa Bisnet

Novice Class A
1. Amber Temple

Novice Class B
1. Constance Jones
2. Melissa Ricks Greer
3. Ali Heisler
4. Ailie Bednarz
5. Melissa Bisnet

True Novice Class A
1. Stefanie Lisa
2. Christy Lawlar

True Novice Class B
1. Melissa Ricks Greer
2. Ailie Bednarz
3. Jamie Sigmon
4. Melissa Bisnet

Masters Over 35
1. Melissa Anceravage
2. Jamie Sigmon
3. Rebecca Robbins Schadel

Masters Over 40
1. Constance Jones
2. Carmen Rosillo
3. Tracey Klein
4. Melissa Bisnet

Masters Over 50
1. Stefanie Lisa
2. Christy Lawlar

BIKINI

Class A
1. Brynne Guzman
2. Amber Temple
3. Maxine Wheaton
4. Kennedy Hopper
5. Tielur Shannon
6. Rebecca Robbins Schadel
7. Taylor Bennett
8. Kerry Sewell

Class B
1. Lateesha Stewart
2. Natalie Boyd
3. Haley Champion
4. Annette Greene
5. Haley White
6. Cecily Kendall
7. Noemi Santana
8. Marissa Stracey
Kelci Seavey

Class C
1. Sara Cutter
2. Julia Ross
3. Sara Grieser
4. Marissa Kosin
5. Elizabeth Loe Tidwell

Class D
1. Jillian Robert
2. Kerri Landrum
3. Melody Callaway
4. Maggie Mimms

Novice Class A
1. Brynne Guzman
2. Haley Champion
3. Amber Temple
4. Marissa Stracey
5. Taylor Bennett

Novice Class B
1. Sara Cutter
2. Sara Grieser
3. Maggie Mimms
4. Elizabeth Loe Tidwell

True Novice Class A
1. Natalie Boyd
2. Haley White
3. Annette Greene
4. Taylor Bennett
5. Ashley Domengeaux
6. Kerry Sewell

True Novice Class B
1. Maggie Mimms
2. Elizabeth Loe Tidwell

Masters Over 35
1. Kerri Landrum
2. Annette Greene
3. Melody Callaway
4. Rebecca Robbins Schadel
5. Noemi Santana

Masters Over 45
1. Sandy Steed
2. Ashley Domengeaux

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Jimmy Sweet
2. Christian Ludwig
3. Andrew Pabia

Class C
1. Corey McFadden
2. Bryce Addy
3. Kellen Godfrey
4. Cartrez Fedrick
Dale Townsend

Class D
1. Brain Jenkins
2. Lucas Flaig
3. Tyler Elam
4. Craig Elam
5. Joel Bradshaw
6. Steven Fox

Novice Class A
1. Eden Basinger
2. TJ Corlett

Novice Class B
1. Brian Jenkins
2. Christian Ludwig
3. Steven Fox
Dale Townsend

True Novice Class A
1. Taylor Alligood
2. Andrew Pabia

True Novice Class B
1. Tyler Elam
2. Christian Ludwig
3. Donald Soloman
4. Joseph Defeo
5. Steven Fox

Masters Over 35
1. Corey McFadden
2. Kellen Godfrey
3. Jimmy Sweet
4. Craig Elam
5. Pat Novak
Dale Townsend

Masters Over 45
1. Craig Elam
2. Donald Soloman
3. Pat Novak
4. danny sharpe

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Rashad Cunningham
2. Royce Rammer
3. Luke Maness

Class B
1. Tyler Starnes
2. Lucas Martini
3. Chandler Terry
4. Ed Jarman
5. Adam Howell
6. Logan Tanner

Class C
1. Matthew Stallings
2. Larry Waters
3. Adrian Stewart
4. Tyler Starnes
5. Jordan Wallace

Novice Class A
1. Royce Rammer
2. Ed Jarman
3. Brandon Hanser

Novice Class B
1. Adam Howell

True Novice Class A
1. Royce Rammer
2. Luke Maness
3. Brandon Hanser
4. Logan Tanner
Jacob Hodgson

True Novice Class B
1. Jordan Wallace

Masters Over 35
1. Larry Waters
2. Adrian Stewart
3. Adam Howell

Masters Over 45
1. Ed Jarman

WELLNESS

Class A
1. Rayanne Collins
2. Robyn Herrick
3. Kameria Santanna Dungee

Class B
1. Jamie Sigmon
2. Molly Hewitt
3. Amber Zufelt
4. Erica Crawford
5. Maggie Mimms

Novice Class A
1. Rayanne Collins

Novice Class B
1. Amber Zufelt
2. Erica Crawford
3. Maggie Mimms

True Novice Class A
1. Kameria Santanna Dungee

True Novice Class B
1. Jamie Sigmon
2. Erica Crawford
3. Maggie Mimms
Melanie Cummings

Masters Over 35
1. Jamie Sigmon