2020 NPC Monsta Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Gary Hughes
Heavyweight
1. Travis Brannon
2. Valerio Bezerra dosSantos

Light Heavyweight
1. Gary Hughes

Middleweight
1. Kenneth Ault

Novice
1. Valerio Bezerra dosSantos

Bantamweight
1. Jared Barlow

Masters Over 35
1. Jared Barlow
2. Valerio Bezerra dosSantos

Masters Over 40
1. Jared Barlow
2. Valerio Bezerra dosSantos
3. Paul Burt
4. Kenneth Ault

Masters Over 50
1. Gary Hughes
2. James Williams
3. John Perez

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Trinity Thomas
Class A
1. Tina Gleason

Class B
1. Trinity Thomas
2. Georgia Glasgow
3. Peller Alwill

Novice
1. Trinity Thomas
2. Tina Gleason

True Novice
1. Trinity Thomas

Masters Over 40
1. Georgia Glasgow
2. Tina Gleason
3. Peller Alwill

Masters Over 50
1. Peller Alwill
2. Amy Drew

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Stefhany Duque
Class A
1. Stefhany Duque
2. Corinna Crouch
3. Rachel Gendusa
4. Priscilla Lynd
5. Karine Hachon
6. Iris Wiseman
7. Samira Espinoza
8. Hanna McMinn
9. Elizabeth Fell

Class B
1. Maite Pintya
2. Lily Dillon
3. Ashley Bowden
4. Katee Robey

Class C
1. Paulette Andrews-Kennebrew

Military
1. Hanna McMinn
2. Anita Rivera

Novice
1. Stefhany Duque
2. Corinna Crouch
3. Maite Pintya
4. Rachel Gendusa
5. Priscilla Lynd
6. Karine Hachon
7. Samira Espinoza
8. Katee Robey
9. Candice Brandt
10. Elizabeth Fell

True Novice
1. Stefhany Duque
2. Maite Pintya
3. Rachel Gendusa
4. Priscilla Lynd
5. Samira Espinoza
6. Hanna McMinn
7. Katee Robey
8. Jonenette Taylor

Masters Over 35
1. Corinna Crouch
2. Maite Pintya
3. Lily Dillon
4. Karine Hachon
5. Priscilla Lynd
6. Darlene Gratter
7. Sharda Perez
8. Samira Espinoza
9. Elizabeth Fell

Masters Over 40
1. Paulette Andrews-Kennebrew
2. Iris Wiseman
3. Karine Hachon
4. Sharda Perez
5. Jennnifer Gardner
6. Candice Brandt
7. Elizabeth Fell

Masters Over 50
1. Paulette Andrews-Kennebrew
2. Darlene Gratter

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kevin Lewis
Class A
1. David Newton
2. Kendric Frazier

Class B
1. Christopher Padgett
2. Tracy Campbell
3. Damon Casmier
4. Eric Tau

Class C
1. Kevin Lewis
2. Geremy Crouch
3. Winston Church
4. Mitchell Velez

Military
1. Tracy Campbell
2. Hubert Collins
3. Mitchell Velez
4. Kendric Frazier

Novice
1. Tracy Campbell
2. Geremy Crouch
3. Hubert Collins
4. Mitchell Velez
5. Kendric Frazier
6. Shadi Alqalam

True Novice
1. Eric Tau
2. Kendric Frazier
3. John Lopez
4. Mark Newton

Masters Over 35
1. Geremy Crouch
2. Winston Church

Masters Over 40
1. Kevin Lewis
2. Winston Church
3. Robert Meyer
4. Mark Newton

Masters Over 50
1. David Newton
2. Hubert Collins
3. John Perez
4. Robert Meyer

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Cameron Shemell
Class A
1. Joshua Dargis

Class B
1. Cameron Shemell
2. Andronicus Lovette

Class C
1. Thomas Mousa
2. Josh Smith

Military
1. Joshua Dargis

Novice
1. Thomas Mousa
2. Josh Smith
3. Joshua Dargis
4. Shadi Alqalam

True Novice
1. Thomas Mousa
2. Josh Smith

Masters Over 35
1. Joshua Dargis

Masters Over 40
1. Paul Burt

Masters Over 50
1. John Perez

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Karen Domingos

True Novice
1. Karen Domingos

Masters Over 35
1. Karen Domingos

WELLNESS

Class A
1. Veronica Paredes
2. Corinna Crouch
3. Sandra Reinoso
4. Samira Espinoza
5. Anita Rivera

Novice
1. Veronica Paredes
2. Corinna Crouch
3. Samira Espinoza
4. Anita Rivera

True Novice
1. Samira Espinoza
2. Anita Rivera

Masters Over 35
1. Veronica Paredes
2. Corinna Crouch
3. Sandra Reinoso
4. Samira Espinoza