2020 NPC MuscleContest Challenge

NPC
Years: 2020 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Prince Bada Lekan
2. James Stewart
3. Alec Dickstein

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Mariah Voorhees
Class A
1. Vanessa Gonzales
2. Christina Lopez
3. ClaDonda Lamela

Class B
1. Sandi Benz
2. Zee Elkins

Class C
1. Mariah Voorhees

Class D
1. LeslIe Waters

Masters Over 35
1. Vanessa Gonzales
2. Malorie Zurita

Masters Over 40
1. Sandi Benz
2. Zee Elkins
3. LeslIe Waters

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Erin Avery
Class A
1. Tasana Kongcharoen
2. Celine Nasol
3. Nancy Gutierrez
4. Fernanda Dangui Diavao
5. Tina Patel
6. Carolyn Cortez
7. Tina Russo-Burns

Class B
1. Lauren Berger
2. Gloriana Hays
3. Candice Perkins

Class C
1. Alex Carrera
2. Helen He
3. Heidi Vilchez

Class D
1. Kerry Schlosser

Class E
1. Erin Avery
2. Brianna Ortiz
3. Megan Rusamiprasert
4. Katie Crawford
5. Jennifer Cicolani

Class F
1. Briana Gillen
2. Mariana Lashta

Novice Class A
1. Celine Nasol
2. Carolyn Cortez

Novice Class B
1. Gloriana Hays

Novice Class C
1. Brianna Ortiz
2. Katie Crawford

True Novice Class A
1. Fernanda Dangui Diavao

True Novice Class B
1. Gloriana Hays

True Novice Class C
1. Brianna Ortiz
2. Arianna Pinedo
3. Katie Crawford
4. Deirdre Donadio
5. Sol Reyes
6. Marilin Marin Medrano

True Novice Class D
1. Ariana Olague
2. Kendra Zaengle

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Merje Bote
2. Tina Patel
3. Tina Russo-Burns

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Megan Rusamiprasert
2. Jennifer Cicolani
3. Koryna Nicole Barrozo

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Merje Bote
2. Debra Stephens

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Kerry Schlosser
2. Koryna Nicole Barrozo

Masters Over 45
1. Debra Stephens
2. Deirdre Donadio
3. Tonya Manuel
4. Debi Krichbaum

Masters Over 50
1. Tanya Grach
2. Tonya Manuel
3. Debi Krichbaum

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Matt Graves
Class A
1. Matt Graves
2. Jose Lara
3. Christopher Dimacali
4. Raymond Encinas
5. Luis Diaz

Class B
1. Brennen Biewener
2. Derek Flores
3. Jesse Poor
4. Juan Sandoval

Class C
1. Marcus Kingston
2. Ryan Mcvey
3. Seth Morales
4. Alex Gonzalez
Josh Phelps

Class D
1. Harold Cleitt
2. Guanyu Wang
3. Kenna Black
4. Nicholas Reynolds
5. James Surman Jr
6. Preston Pischke
7. Felix Abreu
8. Shenuk Batuvantudave

Class E
1. Jeffrey Watkins
2. Kobi Fort
3. Brandon Polk
4. David Gonzales

Novice Class A
1. Christopher Dimacali
2. Jose Viera
3. Ehson Ghandehari
4. Felipe Cortes

Novice Class B
1. Ricky Torres
2. Derek Flores
3. Elijah Owens
4. Juan Sandoval
5. Donnie Puente
6. Alex Gonzalez
7. William Tergukasyan
8. Felix Abreu
9. Jesse Poor
10. Shenuk Batuvantudave
11. Vimore Moreno

Novice Class C
1. Roummel Zeta
2. Diego Carrillo
3. Salvador Aquino

True Novice Class A
1. Chad Castro
2. Gian Carlo Laher
3. Jose Viera
4. Moe Ghias

True Novice Class B
1. Raul Diaz
2. Derek Flores
3. Elijah Owens
4. Davion Edwards
5. Juan Sandoval
6. Jordan Payo
7. Preston Pischke
8. Cory Matyevich
9. Daniel Reta

True Novice Class C
1. Garrett Hicks

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Chad Castro
2. Julio Garcia

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jeffrey Watkins
2. Brandon Polk
3. David Gonzales
4. Jose Ayala

Masters Over 50
1. Garrett Hicks

Masters Over 60
1. Phil Liberatore

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Leo Mayrhofer
Class A
1. Paulin Tsamezeu
2. Luis Rojas
3. Mike Miyamoto

Class B
1. Walter Robles
2. Warren Anderson
3. Levi Mills

Class C
1. Leo Mayrhofer

Class D
1. Hayden Monteleone
2. John-Luc Manou
3. Luis Flores

Novice Class A
1. Levi Mills

Masters Over 40
1. Mike Miyamoto

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Alexandra Duran

Novice
1. Alexandra Duran

True Novice
1. Alexandra Duran

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Isabelle Nunes
Class A
1. Isabelle Nunes
2. Aline Barreto
3. Bobbie Dampier
4. Christina Lopez
5. Sashli Sensation
6. Jenifer Viseur

Class B
1. Karen Brandao
2. Zuleikha Monreal
3. Anna Frenkel
4. Raquel Reign
5. Lauren Berger
6. Olivia Timm

Class C
1. Nikki Giacara
2. Annamarie Garibay
3. Berlin Armenta

Class D
1. Crystal Hayes
2. Isamara Santos

Novice Class A
1. Isabelle Nunes
2. Sashli Sensation
3. Zuleikha Monreal

Novice Class B
1. Annamarie Garibay
2. Berlin Armenta

Novice Class C
1. Crystal Hayes

True Novice Class A
1. Isabelle Nunes
2. Sashli Sensation

True Novice Class B
1. Annamarie Garibay

True Novice Class C
1. Crystal Hayes

Masters Over 35
1. Bobbie Dampier
2. Jenifer Viseur

Masters Over 40
1. Deise Winkler

Masters Over 45
1. Deise Winkler

Masters Over 50
1. Deise Winkler