2020 NPC Nashville Fit Show

NPC
Years: 2020 2019 2018

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Erica Burgess
Class A
1. Lucretia Buckner

Class B
1. Erica Burgess
2. Kiley Jones
3. Kathy Burchett
4. Crysta Davis
5. Rachel Wallace
6. Dayna Weary
7. Vanessa Gazarek

Class C
1. Brittany Leggett
2. Cylina Meredith
3. Pam Astin
4. Mikaela Gentry
5. Lauren Lowe
6. Phyllis Bowden

Class D
1. Natalie Chapman
2. Cynthia Campbell
3. Melanie Hodge
4. Katie Shirley
5. Kayla McCallister

Heroes
1. Kiley Jones
2. Cynthia Campbell
3. Katie Shirley
4. Vanessa Gazarek

Novice Class A
1. Erica Burgess
2. Lucretia Buckner
3. Beth Searcy
4. Aneshia Lee
5. Trisha Meeks
6. Rachel Wallace
7. KeShay Jones
8. Vanessa Gazarek

Novice Class B
1. Mikaela Gentry

Novice Class C
1. Melanie Hodge
2. Katie Shirley
3. Kayla McCallister

True Novice Class A
1. Erica Burgess
2. Crysta Davis
3. Beth Searcy
4. Vanessa Gill
5. Trisha Meeks
6. Angela Sowers
7. Vanessa Gazarek
8. Julie Price

True Novice Class B
1. Lauren Lowe
2. Phyllis Bowden

Masters Over 35
1. Natalie Chapman
2. Cylina Meredith
3. Cynthia Campbell
4. Melanie Hodge
5. Vanessa Gill
6. Pam Astin
7. Katie Shirley
8. KeShay Jones
9. Angela Sowers
10. Phyllis Bowden

Masters Over 45
1. Natalie Chapman
2. Cynthia Campbell
3. Pam Astin
4. Dayna Weary
5. Andrea Walker

Masters Over 55
1. Kathy Burchett
2. Dayna Weary
3. Julie Price

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Audrey Bainer
Class A
1. Lucretia Buckner
2. Vanessa Gill
3. Kristen Scoffield
4. Brannette Marshall

Class B
1. Elle Mears
2. Kennedy Hopper
3. Dusti Whittington

Class C
1. Caitlin Collier
2. Ashley Marone
3. Melissa LoBiondo
4. Lindsey Estes
5. Lauren Payne
6. Chastity Greer
7. Jennifer Monroe
8. Magen Brown
9. Elham Manouchehri
10. Lori Hengesbach
11. Beatriz Maczynski

Class D
1. Lauren Poe
2. Michelle Wykoff
3. Whitney Wilson
4. Brittany Weddington
5. Jordan Chadwell
6. Sara Sherman
7. Ashleigh East
8. Krista Mellburg
9. Eva Eldred
10. Gailyn Gagliardi

Class E
1. Jarrett Miller
2. Ebony Thomas Yarborough
3. Ashley Tomalty
4. Korey Rossman
5. Megan Watson
6. Rachel Hyneman
7. Amber Moore
8. Bethany Moore
9. Morgan Ramos
10. Peyton Taylor
11. Tanya Farmer
12. Safira Rinnert
13. Christina Burke
14. Sara Mellas
15. Sabrina Coleman

Class F
1. Jasmine Hughes
2. Genesis Taylor
3. Ashley Simon
4. JESSICA YOUNG
5. Shaun Phalo
6. Lekisa Stevens
7. Antoinette Stout
8. Cynthia Branham
9. Mckenzie Woods

Class G
1. Mirjam Jeter
2. Brittany Gendron
3. Hope Marie Adams
4. Lorrie Daly
5. Susan Gates
6. Nicole Dehoney
7. Kate Leenerts
8. Elizabeth Cundiff

Class H
1. Audrey Bainer
2. Amanda Johnson
3. Caitlin Skinner
4. Olivia Rogers
5. Melanie Hodge
6. Kolby Chawgo
7. Pam Watkins
8. Amy Frederick
9. Brooke Stefanelli
10. Angela Dunn
11. Jennifer Kerns
12. Erinn Kessler
13. Crystal Bowman
14. Alyson Hakenewerth
15. Ariel Francis
16. Elizabeth Skelton

Collegiate
1. MaKayla Eller

Heroes
1. Ebony Thomas Yarborough
2. Genesis Taylor
3. Caitlin Collier
4. Melissa LoBiondo
5. Lindsey Estes
6. Lauren Poe
7. Amy Frederick
8. Sara Sherman
9. Misti Walker
10. Ariel Francis
11. Cynthia Branham

Novice Class A
1. Vanessa Gill
2. Kristen Scoffield
3. Dina Henry

Novice Class B
1. Elle Mears
2. Leslie Tubberville
3. Dusti Whittington

Novice Class C
1. Melissa LoBiondo
2. Ashley Marone
3. Michelle Wykoff
4. Whitney Wilson
5. Brittany Weddington
6. Magen Brown
7. Chastity Greer
8. Lori Hengesbach
9. Eva Eldred
10. Beatriz Maczynski

Novice Class D
1. Ebony Thomas Yarborough
2. Ashley Tomalty
3. Jasmine Hughes
4. Bethany Moore
5. Hope Andrews
6. Rachel Hyneman
7. Korey Rossman
8. Peyton Taylor
9. Shaun Phalo
10. Morgan Ramos
11. Safira Rinnert
12. Tanya Farmer
13. Erica Dudek
14. Danielle Beougher
15. Christina Burke
16. Jenny Smith
16. Sabrina Coleman
16. Tiffany Thacker

Novice Class E
1. Brittany Gendron
2. Hope Marie Adams
3. JESSICA YOUNG
4. Susan Gates
5. Ashley Pratt
6. Nicole Dehoney
7. Lorrie Daly
8. Lesley Haley
9. Cynthia Branham
10. Elizabeth Cundiff

Novice Class F
1. Stacy Creech
2. Melanie Hodge
3. Brooke Stefanelli
4. Angela Dunn
5. Jennifer Kerns
6. Crystal Bowman
7. Susie Barnes
8. Elizabeth Skelton
9. Ariel Francis
10. Alyson Hakenewerth

True Novice Class A
1. Vanessa Gill
2. Lisa St. Martin

True Novice Class B
1. Elle Mears
2. Finley Booth
3. Leslie Tubberville
4. Mimi Vo
5. Adele Smith

True Novice Class C
1. Michelle Wykoff
2. Whitney Wilson
3. Brittany Weddington
4. Sara Sherman
5. Jennifer Monroe
6. Beatriz Maczynski

True Novice Class D
1. Ebony Thomas Yarborough
2. Ashley Tomalty
3. Hope Andrews
4. Megan Watson
5. Peyton Taylor
6. Morgan Ramos
7. Danielle Beougher
8. Erica Dudek
9. Antoinette Stout
10. Randi Daigle
11. Tiffany Thacker

True Novice Class E
1. Brittany Gendron
2. Hope Marie Adams
3. Susan Gates
4. Ashley Pratt
5. Kellyn Robertson
6. Lesley Haley
7. Camille Sherrill
8. Lorrie Daly

True Novice Class F
1. Stacy Creech
2. Olivia Rogers
3. Erinn Kessler
4. Erin Byrd

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Vanessa Gill
2. Jordan Chadwell
3. Leslie Tubberville
4. Jennifer Monroe
5. Mimi Vo
6. Sara Sherman
7. Kristen Scoffield
8. Ashleigh East
9. Gailyn Gagliardi

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Ebony Thomas Yarborough
2. Ashley Tomalty
3. Genesis Taylor
4. Megan Watson
5. Lesley Haley
6. Tanya Farmer
7. Misti Walker
8. Sabrina Coleman
9. Jenny Smith
10. Mckenzie Woods
11. Randi Daigle

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Mirjam Jeter
2. Melanie Hodge
3. Nicole Dehoney
4. Kellyn Robertson
5. Crystal Bowman
6. Elizabeth Cundiff
7. Camille Sherrill
8. Erin Byrd

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Chastity Greer
2. Lori Hengesbach
3. Adele Smith
4. Dina Henry
5. Gailyn Gagliardi

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Genesis Taylor
2. Pam Watkins
3. Lekisa Stevens
4. Erica Dudek
5. Susie Barnes
6. Robin Luttrell
7. Tiffany Thacker

Masters Over 55
1. Victoria Mullins
2. Adele Smith
3. Lisa St. Martin
4. Eva Eldred
5. Elsie Swauger
6. Martha Smith

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Damaris Rivera

FITNESS



1. Aj Carr
2. Lauren Lowe

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Amy Lemieux
2. Jennifer Wooldridge
3. Damaris Rivera
4. Renee Gee

Masters Over 35
1. Amy Lemieux
2. Jennifer Wooldridge
3. Renee Gee

Masters Over 45
1. Renee Gee

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Kim Torrez
Class A
1. Kim Torrez
2. Haley Blankenship
3. Elham Manouchehri
4. Brittney Butler
5. Mikaela Campbell-Magana
6. Sara Tallent
7. Jeidi Pippins
8. Dusti Whittington
9. Jolene Fondrk
10. Rachel Butler
11. Holly Slater
12. Joana Glovier
13. Jennifer Plummer

Class B
1. Amanda Clayton
2. Ashley Sledd
3. Cecelia Ray
4. Ariel Francis

True Novice
1. Amanda Clayton
2. Ashley Sledd
3. Mikaela Campbell-Magana
4. Jeidi Pippins
5. Rachel Butler
6. Holly Slater
7. Joana Glovier
8. Cecelia Ray

Masters Over 35
1. Haley Blankenship
2. Jordan Chadwell
3. Elham Manouchehri
4. Jeidi Pippins
5. Jolene Fondrk
6. Dina Henry
7. Joana Glovier
8. Holly Slater
9. Jennifer Plummer
10. Jacqueline Dixon