2020 NPC Natural Kentucky

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
William Baker
First Responder
1. michael fetherolf

Heavyweight
1. Chris Shelton
2. michael fetherolf
3. Ron Page

Light Heavyweight
1. William Baker
2. Alex Sepesy

Junior
1. Trevor Brumbaugh
2. Alex Sepesy

Welterweight
1. Trevor Brumbaugh

Novice Heavyweight
1. michael fetherolf

Novice Lightweight
1. Codie Hoyles

True Novice Heavyweight
1. William Baker
2. michael fetherolf

True Novice Lightweight
1. Codie Hoyles

Bantamweight
1. Codie Hoyles

Masters Over 35
1. Bruce Waugh

Masters Over 40
1. Bruce Waugh
2. Ron Page

Masters Over 50
1. Bruce Waugh
2. Ron Page

Masters Over 60
1. Ron Page

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Laurie Lapsevich
Class A
1. Kennedy Graves
2. Melanie Neill

Class C
1. Laurie Lapsevich
2. Jill Craig
3. Samantha Rhodes

Novice Class A
1. Melanie Neill

Novice Class B
1. Jill Craig
2. Samantha Rhodes

True Novice Class A
1. Kennedy Graves
2. Kimberly Lynn

Masters Over 35
1. Jill Craig

Masters Over 40
1. Laurie Lapsevich
2. Pamela Waugh

Masters Over 50
1. Pamela Waugh
2. Josephine Piano
3. Yollie Olivares

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Larissa Midkiff
Class A
1. Brianna Huller
2. Reagan Watkins
3. Madison Stoica
4. Ayaka Coffman
5. Lexi Engle
6. Sara Johnston
7. Emily Thomas
8. Rachel Griffin

Class B
1. Jacquelyn Gwin Thompson
2. Victoria Dunne
3. Hana D’Amico
4. Brandy Robinson
5. Ali Menke
6. Hannah Massey
7. Evelyn Robbins
8. Wendy Yinger

Class C
1. Larissa Midkiff
2. DIANE WERLE
3. Kyle Robbins
4. Darbi Boddy
5. Lisa Smart
6. Beth Boyle
7. Amanda Golsch

Class D
1. Sophie Hamilton
2. Emily Covell
3. Megan Heiland
4. Taylor Busse
5. Kellie Robinson
6. Paula Anderson
7. Jennifer Kerns
8. Rakel Keane

Collegiate
1. Victoria Dunne
2. Reagan Watkins
3. Hannah Massey

First Responder
1. Rachel Griffin

Novice Class A
1. Victoria Dunne
2. Reagan Watkins
3. Ayaka Coffman
4. Hana D’Amico
5. Lexi Engle
6. Ali Menke
7. Wendy Yinger
8. Hannah Massey
9. Sara Johnston
10. Rachel Griffin
11. Whitney Ensor

Novice Class B
1. Taylor Busse
2. DIANE WERLE
3. Kyle Robbins
4. Kellie Robinson
5. Beth Boyle
6. Jennifer Kerns
7. Rakel Keane
8. Amanda Golsch

Teen
1. Reagan Watkins
2. Ayaka Coffman

True Novice Class A
1. Lexi Engle
2. Madison Stoica
3. Ayaka Coffman
4. Brandy Robinson
5. Ali Menke
6. Rachel Griffin
7. Kimberly Lynn

True Novice Class B
1. Taylor Busse
2. Kellie Robinson
3. Lisa Smart

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Brandy Robinson
2. Wendy Yinger
3. Evelyn Robbins

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. DIANE WERLE
2. Megan Heiland
3. Darbi Boddy
4. Lisa Smart
5. Beth Boyle
6. Paula Anderson
7. Amanda Golsch

Masters Over 40
1. DIANE WERLE
2. Megan Heiland
3. Kellie Robinson
4. Lisa Smart
5. Paula Anderson
6. Emily Thomas
7. Whitney Ensor

Masters Over 50
1. Yollie Olivares
2. Josephine Piano

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Joe Allen
Class B
1. Joe Allen
2. Allan Francis

Class C
1. Jake Chocholous
2. Joel Kerns
3. Corry Sand
4. Mike Wynn
5. Hunter Longberry

First Responder
1. Allan Francis

Novice Class B
1. Joel Kerns
2. Corry Sand
3. Mike Wynn
4. Hunter Longberry

Teen
1. Aiden Aldridge

True Novice Class A
1. Joe Allen

True Novice Class B
1. Joel Kerns
2. Hunter Longberry

Masters Over 35
1. Allan Francis
2. Mike Hunter

Masters Over 40
1. Allan Francis
2. Mike Hunter

Masters Over 50
1. Allan Francis
2. Mike Hunter

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Nicholas Newport
Class A
1. Matthew Hughes

Class B
1. Nicholas Newport
2. Trevor Brumbaugh
3. Matthew Fetherolf
4. Allan Francis
5. Tristan Aldridge

Class C
1. Chris Shelton
2. Jake Chocholous
3. Justice Hunter

First Responder
1. Allan Francis

Novice Class A
1. Nicholas Newport
2. Matthew Hughes

Novice Class B
1. Matthew Fetherolf

Teen
1. Tristan Aldridge

True Novice Class A
1. Nicholas Newport
2. Matthew Hughes

Masters Over 35
1. Allan Francis

Masters Over 40
1. Allan Francis

Masters Over 50
1. Allan Francis

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Samantha Rhodes

Masters Over 35
1. Corinne Metzger
2. Yollie Olivares
3. Carol Drennen

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Hannah Rosenwald
Class A
1. Hannah Rosenwald
2. Rachael Sweeney
3. Ciana Martinez
4. Madison Stoica
5. Katie Ziegler

Class B
1. Corinne Metzger

Novice
1. Rachael Sweeney
2. Ciana Martinez
3. Madison Stoica
4. Katie Ziegler
5. Corinne Metzger

True Novice
1. Madison Stoica